Softball

14U

Razor City Showcase

Jun 19 - 21, 2020
Gillette, WY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
14u Casper Rebels 2 1 0 -2 22 24 0
Montana Freedom 1 1 1 3 25 22 0
Wicked 307 1 2 0 -7 12 24 0
CHADRON SLAMMERS 14U 0 3 0 -12 15 35 0
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Havoc 3 0 0 16 37 13 0
CO Impact Gold 14U-Aguiar 2 0 1 14 31 12 0
Cody Pride 14U 2 1 0 8 27 19 0
MT Xtreme- McLean 0 3 0 -20 16 36 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 20, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM Bicentennial - Goat Roper CO Impact Gold 14U-Aguiar
13 1 Wicked 307
P6 10:30 AM Bicentennial - Sampson 14u Casper Rebels
10 9 CHADRON SLAMMERS 14U
P9 10:30 AM Bicentennial - Goat Roper Montana Freedom
6 6 CO Impact Gold 14U-Aguiar
P1 12:00 PM Bicentennial - Goat Roper Wicked 307
2 6 14u Casper Rebels
P11 12:00 PM Bicentennial - Sampson Havoc
8 6 Cody Pride 14U
P10 1:30 PM Bicentennial - Sampson CHADRON SLAMMERS 14U
5 9 Wicked 307
P13 1:30 PM Bicentennial - Goat Roper Montana Freedom
6 10 Cody Pride 14U
P3 3:00 PM Bicentennial - Goat Roper MT Xtreme- McLean
5 12 CO Impact Gold 14U-Aguiar
P2 4:30 PM Bicentennial - Goat Roper Montana Freedom
13 6 14u Casper Rebels
P14 4:30 PM Bicentennial - Sampson CHADRON SLAMMERS 14U
1 16 Havoc
P4 6:00 PM Bicentennial - Sampson Cody Pride 14U
11 5 MT Xtreme- McLean
P8 7:30 PM Bicentennial - Sampson MT Xtreme- McLean
6 13 Havoc
Sunday, June 21, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 9:00 AM Bicentennial - Field 1 [4] CHADRON SLAMMERS 14U
5 13 [1] Havoc
B4 9:00 AM Bicentennial - Field 2 [3] Wicked 307
0 10 [2] CO Impact Gold 14U-Aguiar
B1 10:30 AM Bicentennial - Field 1 [1] 14u Casper Rebels
0 1 [4] MT Xtreme- McLean
B2 10:30 AM Bicentennial - Field 2 [2] Montana Freedom
1 0 [3] Cody Pride 14U
B5 12:00 PM Bicentennial - Field 1 MT Xtreme- McLean
7 4 Montana Freedom
B6 1:30 PM Bicentennial - Field 1 Havoc
1 4 CO Impact Gold 14U-Aguiar
B7 3:00 PM Bicentennial - Field 1 MT Xtreme- McLean
8 5 CO Impact Gold 14U-Aguiar

Bracket

[4] MT Xtreme- McLean
Champion
[3] Wicked 307 - 0
B4 - Sun 6/21 9:00AM Bicentennial - Field 2
[2] CO Impact Gold 14U-Aguiar - 10
MT Xtreme- McLean - 7
B5 - Sun 6/21 12:00PM Bicentennial - Field 1
Montana Freedom - 4
MT Xtreme- McLean - 8
B7 - Sun 6/21 3:00PM Bicentennial - Field 1
CO Impact Gold 14U-Aguiar - 5
[2] Montana Freedom - 1
B2 - Sun 6/21 10:30AM Bicentennial - Field 2
[3] Cody Pride 14U - 0
[4] CHADRON SLAMMERS 14U - 5
B3 - Sun 6/21 9:00AM Bicentennial - Field 1
[1] Havoc - 13
[1] 14u Casper Rebels - 0
B1 - Sun 6/21 10:30AM Bicentennial - Field 1
[4] MT Xtreme- McLean - 1
Havoc - 1
B6 - Sun 6/21 1:30PM Bicentennial - Field 1
CO Impact Gold 14U-Aguiar - 4