Softball

12U

Razor City Showcase

Jun 19 - 21, 2020
Gillette, WY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
12U Blue Jays 3 0 0 20 40 7 0
Outlaws08 2 1 0 8 33 14 0
12u Casper Rebels 1 2 0 -4 19 20 0
Mystix 1 2 0 -7 18 30 0
Venom 0 3 0 -21 7 50 0
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Cody Pride 12U 2 0 1 14 28 7 0
Montana Freedom Fast Pitch 2 0 1 11 27 11 0
Wicked 307 12u 2 1 0 7 44 31 0
Buffalo Heat 1 2 0 -7 25 35 0
Casper Rebels Lime Team 12u 0 3 0 -21 21 57 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 20, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:00 AM ECSC - Field 3 Outlaws08
9 4 12u Casper Rebels
P4 9:00 AM ECSC - Field 4 Cody Pride 12U
10 3 Buffalo Heat
P9 10:30 AM ECSC - Field 4 Mystix
13 0 Venom
P12 10:30 AM ECSC - Field 3 Casper Rebels Lime Team 12u
0 14 Cody Pride 12U
P10 12:00 PM ECSC - Field 3 12U Blue Jays
6 0 12u Casper Rebels
P11 12:00 PM ECSC - Field 4 Wicked 307 12u
1 13 Montana Freedom Fast Pitch
P6 1:30 PM ECSC - Field 3 Venom
2 22 12U Blue Jays
P8 1:30 PM ECSC - Field 4 Buffalo Heat
18 7 Casper Rebels Lime Team 12u
P1 3:00 PM ECSC - Field 4 Wicked 307 12u
25 14 Casper Rebels Lime Team 12u
P13 3:00 PM ECSC - Field 3 Mystix
0 18 Outlaws08
P7 4:30 PM ECSC - Field 3 Montana Freedom Fast Pitch
4 4 Cody Pride 12U
P15 4:30 PM ECSC - Field 4 Mystix
5 12 12U Blue Jays
P5 6:00 PM ECSC - Field 3 Venom
5 15 12u Casper Rebels
P14 6:00 PM Bicentennial - Field 4 Wicked 307 12u
18 4 Buffalo Heat
P2 7:30 PM Bicentennial - Field 4 Outlaws08
6 10 Montana Freedom Fast Pitch
Sunday, June 21, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 9:00 AM Bicentennial - Sampson [5] Venom
14 2 [4] Buffalo Heat
B6 9:00 AM Bicentennial - Goat Roper [4] Mystix
16 2 [5] Casper Rebels Lime Team 12u
B1 10:30 AM Bicentennial - Sampson [2] Outlaws08
1 6 [2] Montana Freedom Fast Pitch
B2 10:30 AM Bicentennial - Goat Roper [3] Wicked 307 12u
2 13 [1] 12U Blue Jays
B3 12:00 PM Bicentennial - Goat Roper [1] Cody Pride 12U
2 5 Montana Freedom Fast Pitch
B7 12:00 PM Bicentennial - Sampson [3] 12u Casper Rebels
12 0 Venom
B4 1:30 PM Bicentennial - Goat Roper Montana Freedom Fast Pitch
13 8 12U Blue Jays
B8 1:30 PM Bicentennial - Sampson 12u Casper Rebels
11 13 Mystix

Bracket

[2] Montana Freedom Fast Pitch
Champion
[4] Mystix
Champion
[1] Cody Pride 12U - 2
B3 - Sun 6/21 12:00PM Bicentennial - Goat Roper
Montana Freedom Fast Pitch - 5
[3] Wicked 307 12u - 2
B2 - Sun 6/21 10:30AM Bicentennial - Goat Roper
[1] 12U Blue Jays - 13
Montana Freedom Fast Pitch - 13
B4 - Sun 6/21 1:30PM Bicentennial - Goat Roper
12U Blue Jays - 8
[2] Outlaws08 - 1
B1 - Sun 6/21 10:30AM Bicentennial - Sampson
[2] Montana Freedom Fast Pitch - 6
[4] Mystix - 16
B6 - Sun 6/21 9:00AM Bicentennial - Goat Roper
[5] Casper Rebels Lime Team 12u - 2
12u Casper Rebels - 11
B8 - Sun 6/21 1:30PM Bicentennial - Sampson
Mystix - 13
[3] 12u Casper Rebels - 12
B7 - Sun 6/21 12:00PM Bicentennial - Sampson
Venom - 0
[5] Venom - 14
B5 - Sun 6/21 9:00AM Bicentennial - Sampson
[4] Buffalo Heat - 2