Lacrosse

STX 19U

STX Minnesota Shootout 2020

Jul 17 - 19, 2020
Oak Park heights, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Brine
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
True Minnesota 16U 4 1 0 12 7 32 25
Lacrosse Monkey White 3 1 1 10 17 47 28
Minnesota Lakers Select 15U 1 3 1 4 -9 30 41
Yeti White 0 4 1 1 -20 17 39
EPOCH
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Frog Lacrosse 5 0 0 15 25 45 14
St. Croix Eagles Silver 3 2 0 9 13 37 20
Minnesota Lakers Select Navy 2 2 1 7 6 37 29
True Minnesota HS Select 0 5 0 0 -39 10 59
GAIT
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Lacrosse Monkey Purple 5 0 0 15 27 48 15
True Minnesota Premier 4 1 0 12 20 44 24
Yeti Blue 1 4 0 3 -22 19 47
Minnesota Lakers Select Carolina 1 4 0 3 -11 24 35
STX
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Edina High School 3 1 1 10 20 52 25
Prior Lake 3 2 0 9 -2 29 31
St. Croix Eagles Red 2 2 1 7 1 32 31
Centennial HS 0 5 0 0 -33 12 52

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 1:00 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #3 Minnesota Lakers Select Navy
7 3 St. Croix Eagles Silver
P10 1:00 PM Stillwater High School - STADIUM St. Croix Eagles Red
5 11 Prior Lake
P1 2:30 PM Stillwater High School - STADIUM St. Croix Eagles Red
9 1 Centennial HS
P3 2:30 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #3 True Minnesota Premier
12 5 Yeti Blue
P40 4:00 PM Stillwater High School - STADIUM Frog Lacrosse
6 3 True Minnesota 16U
P2 5:30 PM Stillwater High School - STADIUM Edina High School
8 1 Prior Lake
P4 7:00 PM Stillwater High School - STADIUM Lacrosse Monkey Purple
12 5 Minnesota Lakers Select Carolina
P6 7:00 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #1 True Minnesota HS Select
1 15 Frog Lacrosse
P7 7:00 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #2 True Minnesota 16U
11 5 Minnesota Lakers Select 15U
P8 7:00 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #3 Yeti White
3 13 Lacrosse Monkey White
P9 7:00 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #4 Centennial HS
4 15 Edina High School
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 11:00 AM Stillwater High School - FIELD #3 Yeti Blue
1 11 Lacrosse Monkey Purple
P12 11:00 AM Stillwater High School - STADIUM True Minnesota Premier
10 4 Minnesota Lakers Select Carolina
P19 12:30 PM Stillwater High School - STADIUM Minnesota Lakers Select Carolina
2 4 Yeti Blue
P20 12:30 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #3 True Minnesota Premier
4 5 Lacrosse Monkey Purple
P15 2:00 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #2 Minnesota Lakers Select 15U
6 6 Yeti White
P16 2:00 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #1 True Minnesota 16U
6 5 Lacrosse Monkey White
P17 2:00 PM Stillwater High School - STADIUM Prior Lake
7 4 Centennial HS
P21 2:00 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #4 Frog Lacrosse
8 6 St. Croix Eagles Silver
P22 2:00 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #3 Minnesota Lakers Select Navy
13 3 True Minnesota HS Select
Sunday, July 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 7:00 AM Stillwater High School - FIELD #2 St. Croix Eagles Silver
11 1 True Minnesota HS Select
P14 7:00 AM Stillwater High School - FIELD #3 Minnesota Lakers Select Navy
3 8 Frog Lacrosse
P18 7:00 AM Stillwater High School - FIELD #1 St. Croix Eagles Red
7 7 Edina High School
P23 7:00 AM Stillwater High School - STADIUM Lacrosse Monkey White
9 7 Minnesota Lakers Select 15U
P24 7:00 AM Stillwater High School - FIELD #4 True Minnesota 16U
7 5 Yeti White
P35 8:00 AM Stillwater High School - STADIUM True Minnesota Premier
10 7 Edina High School
P32 9:30 AM Stillwater High School - STADIUM Frog Lacrosse
8 1 Yeti White
P25 12:30 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #3 Lacrosse Monkey Purple
7 4 St. Croix Eagles Red
P26 12:30 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #2 Yeti Blue
3 15 Edina High School
P27 12:30 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #4 True Minnesota Premier
8 3 Prior Lake
P28 12:30 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #1 Minnesota Lakers Select Carolina
8 2 Centennial HS
P29 12:30 PM Stillwater High School - STADIUM Lacrosse Monkey White
10 2 True Minnesota HS Select
P30 2:00 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #4 Minnesota Lakers Select 15U
2 12 St. Croix Eagles Silver
P31 2:00 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #1 True Minnesota 16U
5 4 Minnesota Lakers Select Navy
P33 2:00 PM Stillwater High School - STADIUM Lacrosse Monkey Purple
13 1 Centennial HS
P34 2:00 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #3 St. Croix Eagles Red
7 5 Minnesota Lakers Select Carolina
P36 2:00 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #2 Yeti Blue
6 7 Prior Lake
P37 3:30 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #1 Lacrosse Monkey White
10 10 Minnesota Lakers Select Navy
P38 3:30 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #2 Minnesota Lakers Select 15U
10 3 True Minnesota HS Select
P39 3:30 PM Stillwater High School - FIELD #3 Yeti White
2 5 St. Croix Eagles Silver

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division