P6
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:30 AM
|
Bethel College
|
5 Star Midwest 15U Koelling
|
4
|
4
|
5 Tool Baseball
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:30 AM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
PEAK SELECT 15U
|
7
|
6
|
Hoosier Warhawks 15U
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:30 AM
|
LaPorte High School
|
South Coast Blues
|
1
|
6
|
South Bend Cubs - Black
|
|
|
P60
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:30 AM
|
Ancilla College
|
Game Seven - Stroud
|
5
|
6
|
MASH 15U Black
|
|
|
P73
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:30 AM
|
Edwardsburg High School
|
Indiana Grinders
|
1
|
9
|
15u Team Easton Zunkel
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:45 AM
|
Ancilla College
|
Central Illinois Outlaws 15U
|
4
|
5
|
MASH 15U Black
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:45 AM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
Velocity Baseball
|
5
|
6
|
Northern Stars
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:45 AM
|
Mishawaka High School
|
Braves Baseball - Burr Ridge
|
4
|
11
|
RBA 15U Silver
|
|
|
P48
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:45 AM
|
Edwardsburg High School
|
Indiana Grinders
|
8
|
5
|
Game Seven Legacy
|
|
|
P49
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:45 AM
|
LaPorte High School
|
Morris Chiefs 2023 - Lowe
|
2
|
9
|
Stars Baseball
|
|
|
P55
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:45 AM
|
Gary RailCats (Steel Yard)
|
Rawlings Tigers 15U South Bend
|
4
|
2
|
Rhino-Darling
|
|
|
P70
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:45 AM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
Hawks Gold
|
9
|
3
|
TB Tigers 15u
|
|
|
P71
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:45 AM
|
Bethel College
|
Indiana Nitro Gold
|
0
|
8
|
15U Land Sharks-Blue
|
|
|
P8
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
Michiana Scrappers 15U Black
|
1
|
9
|
Elite Select
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Gary RailCats (Steel Yard)
|
B45
|
0
|
8
|
Detroit Metro Stars 15U Red
|
|
|
P11
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
Indiana Prospects Storie 15U
|
7
|
19
|
Game Seven - Stroud
|
|
|
P17
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Bethel College
|
MASH 15U
|
5
|
4
|
Indiana Mustangs Hug
|
|
|
P31
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Niles High School
|
5 Tool Baseball
|
6
|
6
|
PEAK SELECT 15U
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
Northern Stars
|
8
|
0
|
South Bend Cubs
|
|
|
P44
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Mishawaka High School
|
Braves Baseball - Burr Ridge
|
1
|
3
|
Duneland Flyers
|
|
|
P47
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Edwardsburg High School
|
Champaign Dream
|
6
|
0
|
15u Team Easton Zunkel
|
|
|
P65
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
LaPorte High School
|
South Coast Blues
|
6
|
3
|
Naperville Renegades National
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:15 PM
|
Gary RailCats (Steel Yard)
|
Flash Baseball
|
6
|
7
|
UA Michiana Scrappers 15U
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:15 PM
|
Bethel College
|
Illinois Celtics 15u Kuhn
|
3
|
6
|
15u NWI Shockers
|
|
|
P25
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:15 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
Stars Baseball
|
11
|
3
|
Michigan Brewers 15U
|
|
|
P28
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:15 PM
|
Niles High School
|
Thunder
|
12
|
2
|
Northern Illinois Reds
|
|
|
P32
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:15 PM
|
Mishawaka High School
|
5 Star Midwest 15U Koelling
|
4
|
2
|
Hoosier Warhawks 15U
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:15 PM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
Velocity Baseball
|
3
|
1
|
Motor City Shamrocks - Lewis
|
|
|
P64
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:15 PM
|
LaPorte High School
|
South Bend Cubs - Black
|
0
|
17
|
Michigan Blue Jays
|
|
|
P72
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:15 PM
|
Edwardsburg High School
|
Game Seven Legacy
|
6
|
5
|
Champaign Dream
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 07/09/20
5:30 PM
|
Gary RailCats (Steel Yard)
|
Mavericks
|
11
|
3
|
Northern Ohio Hurricanes
|
|
|
P13
|
Thu 07/09/20
5:30 PM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
South Bend Cubs
|
7
|
8
|
Motor City Shamrocks - Lewis
|
|
|
P24
|
Thu 07/09/20
5:30 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
Indiana Prospects Comer
|
10
|
0
|
Morris Chiefs 2023 - Lowe
|
|
|
P39
|
Thu 07/09/20
5:30 PM
|
LaPorte High School
|
Michigan Blue Jays
|
14
|
0
|
Naperville Renegades National
|
|
|
P45
|
Thu 07/09/20
5:30 PM
|
Mishawaka High School
|
TB Tigers 15u
|
1
|
11
|
15U Land Sharks-Blue
|
|
|
P76
|
Thu 07/09/20
5:30 PM
|
Niles High School
|
Duneland Flyers
|
7
|
2
|
Woodridge Bulldogs
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:30 AM
|
Ancilla College
|
Rhino-Darling
|
6
|
8
|
Thunder
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:30 AM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
Central Illinois Outlaws 15U
|
4
|
6
|
Game Seven - Stroud
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:45 AM
|
Ancilla College
|
Rhino-Darling
|
4
|
2
|
Northern Illinois Reds
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:45 AM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
MASH 15U Black
|
7
|
2
|
Indiana Prospects Storie 15U
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:45 AM
|
Niles High School
|
Indiana Nitro Gold
|
4
|
5
|
Hawks Gold
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
Rawlings Tigers 15U South Bend
|
4
|
12
|
Thunder
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 07/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Gary RailCats (Steel Yard)
|
15u Team Easton Zunkel
|
8
|
6
|
Game Seven Legacy
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 07/10/20
2:00 PM
|
Bethel College
|
RBA 15U Silver
|
6
|
0
|
Duneland Flyers
|
|
|
P61
|
Fri 07/10/20
2:00 PM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
Central Illinois Outlaws 15U
|
1
|
9
|
Indiana Prospects Storie 15U
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:15 PM
|
Gary RailCats (Steel Yard)
|
Indiana Grinders
|
10
|
5
|
Champaign Dream
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:15 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
Rawlings Tigers 15U South Bend
|
9
|
0
|
Northern Illinois Reds
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 07/10/20
4:00 PM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
Michiana Scrappers 15U Black
|
2
|
8
|
Detroit Metro Stars 15U Red
|
|
|
P68
|
Fri 07/10/20
4:00 PM
|
Bethel College
|
Woodridge Bulldogs
|
4
|
7
|
RBA 15U Silver
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 07/10/20
5:00 PM
|
LaPorte High School
|
Indiana Prospects Comer
|
1
|
5
|
Michigan Brewers 15U
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 07/10/20
5:30 PM
|
Gary RailCats (Steel Yard)
|
Naperville Renegades National
|
0
|
12
|
South Bend Cubs - Black
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 07/10/20
5:30 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
Flash Baseball
|
11
|
5
|
Northern Ohio Hurricanes
|
|
|
P63
|
Fri 07/10/20
6:00 PM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
Velocity Baseball
|
6
|
7
|
South Bend Cubs
|
|
|
P69
|
Fri 07/10/20
6:00 PM
|
Bethel College
|
Braves Baseball - Burr Ridge
|
8
|
8
|
Woodridge Bulldogs
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 07/10/20
7:00 PM
|
LaPorte High School
|
15u NWI Shockers
|
0
|
3
|
MASH 15U
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/10/20
7:45 PM
|
Gary RailCats (Steel Yard)
|
South Coast Blues
|
0
|
6
|
Michigan Blue Jays
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 PM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
UA Michiana Scrappers 15U
|
6
|
3
|
Mavericks
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 07/10/20
9:00 PM
|
LaPorte High School
|
Elite Select
|
10
|
4
|
B45
|
|
|
B28
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:30 AM
|
Gary RailCats (Steel Yard)
|
[33] Woodridge Bulldogs
|
5
|
4
|
[34] Indiana Nitro Gold
|
|
|
B29
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:30 AM
|
Bethel College
|
[35] Indiana Prospects Storie 15U
|
5
|
3
|
[36] Michiana Scrappers 15U Black
|
|
|
B30
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:30 AM
|
LaPorte High School
|
[37] Champaign Dream
|
10
|
9
|
[38] Central Illinois Outlaws 15U
|
|
|
B31
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:30 AM
|
Edwardsburg High School
|
[39] Hoosier Warhawks 15U
|
4
|
5
|
[40] Illinois Celtics 15u Kuhn
|
|
|
B32
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:30 AM
|
Ancilla College
|
[41] South Bend Cubs
|
6
|
7
|
[42] Braves Baseball - Burr Ridge
|
|
|
B33
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:30 AM
|
Mishawaka High School
|
[43] Northern Illinois Reds
|
3
|
4
|
[44] Naperville Renegades National
|
|
|
B34
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:30 AM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
[45] B45
|
6
|
7
|
[46] TB Tigers 15u
|
|
|
B35
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:30 AM
|
Niles High School
|
[47] Northern Ohio Hurricanes
|
3
|
1
|
[48] Morris Chiefs 2023 - Lowe
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:45 AM
|
Gary RailCats (Steel Yard)
|
[8] MASH 15U
|
4
|
11
|
[9] UA Michiana Scrappers 15U
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:45 AM
|
Bethel College
|
[5] RBA 15U Silver
|
10
|
9
|
[12] 15u Team Easton Zunkel
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:45 AM
|
Ancilla College
|
[6] Thunder
|
5
|
3
|
[11] 5 Star Midwest 15U Koelling
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:45 AM
|
LaPorte High School
|
[7] Northern Stars
|
9
|
8
|
[10] MASH 15U Black
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:45 AM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
[17] Game Seven - Stroud
|
8
|
3
|
[20] 15u NWI Shockers
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:45 AM
|
Mishawaka High School
|
[21] South Bend Cubs - Black
|
1
|
0
|
[24] Rawlings Tigers 15U South Bend
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:45 AM
|
Edwardsburg High School
|
[25] Indiana Prospects Comer
|
2
|
13
|
[28] Flash Baseball
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:45 AM
|
Niles High School
|
[29] Motor City Shamrocks - Lewis
|
2
|
0
|
[32] Rhino-Darling
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Gary RailCats (Steel Yard)
|
[1] Michigan Blue Jays
|
17
|
5
|
[16] PEAK SELECT 15U
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Bethel College
|
[4] Detroit Metro Stars 15U Red
|
3
|
10
|
[13] Elite Select
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
[3] Stars Baseball
|
14
|
3
|
[14] Duneland Flyers
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:00 PM
|
LaPorte High School
|
[2] 15U Land Sharks-Blue
|
10
|
0
|
[15] Hawks Gold
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
[18] Mavericks
|
4
|
3
|
[19] Velocity Baseball
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Mishawaka High School
|
[22] Michigan Brewers 15U
|
3
|
5
|
[23] Indiana Grinders
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Edwardsburg High School
|
5 Tool Baseball
|
3
|
5
|
[27] Indiana Mustangs Hug
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Niles High School
|
[30] Game Seven Legacy
|
7
|
9
|
[31] South Coast Blues
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:15 PM
|
Edwardsburg High School
|
5 Tool Baseball
|
2
|
6
|
[40] Illinois Celtics 15u Kuhn
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:15 PM
|
Gary RailCats (Steel Yard)
|
[1] Michigan Blue Jays
|
7
|
1
|
[9] UA Michiana Scrappers 15U
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:15 PM
|
Bethel College
|
[5] RBA 15U Silver
|
9
|
12
|
[13] Elite Select
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:15 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
[6] Thunder
|
2
|
3
|
[3] Stars Baseball
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:15 PM
|
LaPorte High School
|
[7] Northern Stars
|
10
|
5
|
[2] 15U Land Sharks-Blue
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:15 PM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
[17] Game Seven - Stroud
|
6
|
2
|
[18] Mavericks
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:15 PM
|
Mishawaka High School
|
[21] South Bend Cubs - Black
|
6
|
5
|
[23] Indiana Grinders
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:15 PM
|
Niles High School
|
[29] Motor City Shamrocks - Lewis
|
11
|
7
|
[31] South Coast Blues
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Edwardsburg High School
|
[28] Flash Baseball
|
2
|
3
|
[27] Indiana Mustangs Hug
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:00 AM
|
Gary RailCats (Steel Yard)
|
[1] Michigan Blue Jays
|
11
|
1
|
[13] Elite Select
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 07/12/20
12:15 PM
|
Gary RailCats (Steel Yard)
|
[3] Stars Baseball
|
10
|
2
|
[7] Northern Stars
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 07/12/20
2:30 PM
|
Gary RailCats (Steel Yard)
|
[1] Michigan Blue Jays
|
5
|
3
|
[3] Stars Baseball
|
|
|