Lacrosse

Middle School B

Chattanooga Challenge

Jul 11 - 12, 2020
East Ridge, TN
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
Atlanta Storm 2027 Elite 3 0 0 45
B12 Sweet Bee's 2 1 0 33
West Cobb 27-28 0 3 0 5
Pool B
Team W L T P
Atlanta Storm 2026 Elite 3 0 0 45
West Cobb MS Blue 2 1 0 32
Georgia Outlaws MS Purple 1 2 0 17
Hotbama 0 3 0 5

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 11, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 8 Atlanta Storm 2026 Elite
10 1 Georgia Outlaws MS Purple
P2 8:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 7 West Cobb MS Blue
13 2 Hotbama
P5 10:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 7 Georgia Outlaws MS Purple
2 9 West Cobb MS Blue
P6 10:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 8 Atlanta Storm 2026 Elite
16 0 Hotbama
P9 12:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8 Hotbama
3 4 Georgia Outlaws MS Purple
P10 12:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 7 Atlanta Storm 2026 Elite
5 2 West Cobb MS Blue
P3 2:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 6 Grizzly Elite MS Green
3 11 Georgia Outlaws 2026
P8 2:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 7 West Cobb 27-28
3 11 Atlanta Storm 2027 Elite
P14 2:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8 Atlanta Storm Middle School Regional
4 7 B12 Sweet Bee's
P4 4:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 6 Atlanta Storm 2027 Elite
7 3 B12 Sweet Bee's
P7 4:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 7 Atlanta Storm Middle School Regional
7 2 Grizzly Elite MS Green
P15 4:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8 Georgia Outlaws 2026
9 2 West Cobb 27-28
P11 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 7 Georgia Outlaws 2026
7 4 Atlanta Storm Middle School Regional
P12 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 6 B12 Sweet Bee's
10 0 West Cobb 27-28
P13 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8 Atlanta Storm 2027 Elite
10 0 Grizzly Elite MS Green
Sunday, July 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 7 [1] Atlanta Storm 2026 Elite
12 3 [4] B12 Sweet Bee's
B2 8:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 8 [2] Atlanta Storm 2027 Elite
5 6 [3] Georgia Outlaws 2026
B4 9:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 7 [8] Grizzly Elite MS Green
4 5 [9] West Cobb 27-28
B5 9:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 8 [7] Georgia Outlaws MS Purple
10 3 [10] Hotbama
B6 10:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 7 [9] West Cobb 27-28
2 8 [5] West Cobb MS Blue
B7 10:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 8 [7] Georgia Outlaws MS Purple
4 7 [6] Atlanta Storm Middle School Regional
B3 11:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 7 [1] Atlanta Storm 2026 Elite
6 2 [3] Georgia Outlaws 2026
B8 12:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 7 [5] West Cobb MS Blue
9 2 [6] Atlanta Storm Middle School Regional

Bracket

[1] Atlanta Storm 2026 Elite
Champion
[5] West Cobb MS Blue
Champion
[1] Atlanta Storm 2026 Elite - 12
B1 - Sun 7/12 8:00AM Camp Jordan - Field 7
[4] B12 Sweet Bee's - 3
[2] Atlanta Storm 2027 Elite - 5
B2 - Sun 7/12 8:00AM Camp Jordan - Field 8
[3] Georgia Outlaws 2026 - 6
[1] Atlanta Storm 2026 Elite - 6
B3 - Sun 7/12 11:00AM Camp Jordan - Field 7
[3] Georgia Outlaws 2026 - 2
[8] Grizzly Elite MS Green - 4
B4 - Sun 7/12 9:00AM Camp Jordan - Field 7
[9] West Cobb 27-28 - 5
[7] Georgia Outlaws MS Purple - 10
B5 - Sun 7/12 9:00AM Camp Jordan - Field 8
[10] Hotbama - 3
[5] West Cobb MS Blue - 9
B8 - Sun 7/12 12:00PM Camp Jordan - Field 7
[6] Atlanta Storm Middle School Regional - 2
[7] Georgia Outlaws MS Purple - 4
B7 - Sun 7/12 10:00AM Camp Jordan - Field 8
[6] Atlanta Storm Middle School Regional - 7
[9] West Cobb 27-28 - 2
B6 - Sun 7/12 10:00AM Camp Jordan - Field 7
[5] West Cobb MS Blue - 8