Basketball

4th Grade Boys

Kansas City, MO July 9th-12th G.O.A.T

Jul 9 - 12, 2020
Kansas City, MO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Wichita Elite

4th Grade Boys Champion

Thu Jul 9, 2020 - Sun Jul 12, 2020

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
HH PD
Dynasty 2 0 30 77 18 0
STL Rascals 1 1 -7 31 45 0
Oklahoma Madness 0 2 -23 17 62 0
Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
HH PD
Tatum Nation Elite 2 0 30 80 39 0
KC United 1 1 -3 40 49 0
Flight Elite 0 2 -27 37 69 0
Pool C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
HH PD
Wichita Elite 2 0 20 76 53 0
MN Spartans Elite 1 1 10 62 49 0
94FT Basketball 0 2 -30 39 75 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 10, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 4:00 PM HyVee Arena - Court 10 Dynasty
34 12 STL Rascals
P2 5:00 PM HyVee Arena - Court 10 Flight Elite
13 25 KC United
P3 6:00 PM HyVee Arena - Court 10 94FT Basketball
24 42 Wichita Elite
P6 8:00 PM HyVee Arena - Court 10 MN Spartans Elite
33 15 94FT Basketball
Saturday, July 11, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM HyVee Arena - Court 10 Tatum Nation Elite
44 24 Flight Elite
P7 10:00 AM HyVee Arena - Court 10 STL Rascals
19 11 Oklahoma Madness
P8 12:00 PM HyVee Arena - Court 10 KC United
15 36 Tatum Nation Elite
P9 1:00 PM HyVee Arena - Court 10 Wichita Elite
34 29 MN Spartans Elite
P4 3:00 PM HyVee Arena - Court 11 Oklahoma Madness
6 43 Dynasty
B1 8:00 PM HyVee Arena - Court 6 [3] Flight Elite
18 42 [3] 94FT Basketball
Sunday, July 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 8:00 AM HyVee Arena - Court 10 [2] KC United
55 10 [3] Oklahoma Madness
B2 10:00 AM HyVee Arena - Court 11 [1] Dynasty
37 33 94FT Basketball
B4 10:00 AM HyVee Arena - Court 12 [1] Tatum Nation Elite
28 27 [2] MN Spartans Elite
B9 11:00 AM HyVee Arena - Court 8 Bracket Loser B1
Oklahoma Madness
B5 1:00 PM HyVee Arena - Court 10 [1] Wichita Elite
31 8 [2] STL Rascals
B6 3:00 PM HyVee Arena - Court 10 Dynasty
21 35 KC United
B7 3:00 PM HyVee Arena - Court 9 Tatum Nation Elite
18 32 Wichita Elite
B10 5:00 PM HyVee Arena - Court 5 MN Spartans Elite
15 0 STL Rascals
B8 6:00 PM HyVee Arena - Court 10 KC United
37 41 Wichita Elite

Bracket

[1] Wichita Elite
Champion
[1] Dynasty - 37
B2 - Sun 7/12 10:00AM HyVee Arena - Court 11
94FT Basketball - 33
[2] KC United - 55
B3 - Sun 7/12 8:00AM HyVee Arena - Court 10
[3] Oklahoma Madness - 10
KC United - 37
B8 - Sun 7/12 6:00PM HyVee Arena - Court 10
Wichita Elite - 41
Tatum Nation Elite - 18
B7 - Sun 7/12 3:00PM HyVee Arena - Court 9
Wichita Elite - 32
[3] Flight Elite - 18
B1 - Sat 7/11 8:00PM HyVee Arena - Court 6
[3] 94FT Basketball - 42
Dynasty - 21
B6 - Sun 7/12 3:00PM HyVee Arena - Court 10
KC United - 35
[1] Tatum Nation Elite - 28
B4 - Sun 7/12 10:00AM HyVee Arena - Court 12
[2] MN Spartans Elite - 27
[1] Wichita Elite - 31
B5 - Sun 7/12 1:00PM HyVee Arena - Court 10
[2] STL Rascals - 8
Bracket Loser B1
B9 - Sun 7/12 11:00AM HyVee Arena - Court 8
Oklahoma Madness
MN Spartans Elite - 15
B10 - Sun 7/12 5:00PM HyVee Arena - Court 5
STL Rascals - 0