P7
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Ohio Outlaws - Metts*
|
2
|
4
|
Finesse Blackswamp Terry*
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Finesse - May*
|
6
|
7
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong*
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
OHIO USSSA PRIDE - Grey**
|
5
|
3
|
Lightning Black 05*
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 3
|
Finesse Neal*
|
1
|
4
|
Wizards - Wilkin 16U*
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Honey Badgers 16U*
|
0
|
8
|
NDA Reapers 04*
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/11/21
9:30 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Team PA 05*
|
2
|
7
|
Steel City Athletics 16U Sullivan*
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/11/21
9:30 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
Lightning Black 05*
|
1
|
2
|
Ohio Thunder 05*
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/11/21
9:30 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Wizards - Wilkin 16U*
|
6
|
1
|
Honey Badgers 16U*
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/11/21
9:30 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
T2 Badillo*
|
4
|
7
|
Ohio Outlaws - Metts*
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 06/11/21
9:30 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 3
|
Explosive 15u Elite*
|
7
|
3
|
Finesse Neal*
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/11/21
11:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 2
|
Indiana Magic Gold 04 16U Hanson*
|
8
|
1
|
Ohio Hawks - Irwin*
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/11/21
11:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong*
|
5
|
0
|
NY INFERNO-zaffram*
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/11/21
11:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 3
|
Explosive 15u Elite*
|
10
|
4
|
NDA Reapers 04*
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/11/21
11:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
OC Batbusters Interthal*
|
2
|
0
|
Gators Craft 16U*
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/11/21
11:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Steel City Athletics 16U Sullivan*
|
7
|
1
|
Valley Extreme Buck*
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 06/11/21
11:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Finesse Blackswamp Terry*
|
4
|
0
|
NY INFERNO-RIGHETTI*
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 06/11/21
12:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 3
|
Ohio Outlaws - Garroway*
|
8
|
3
|
OC Batbusters Interthal*
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/11/21
12:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia*
|
8
|
0
|
Valley Extreme Buck*
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/11/21
12:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Ohio Thunderbolts - Correll*
|
7
|
7
|
NY INFERNO-RIGHETTI*
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/11/21
12:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
OHIO USSSA PRIDE - Grey**
|
1
|
1
|
Finesse - May*
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 06/11/21
12:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
NY INFERNO-zaffram*
|
2
|
7
|
Ohio Thunder 05*
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/11/21
2:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 3
|
Team Ohio Red*
|
4
|
6
|
Ohio Outlaws - Garroway*
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/11/21
2:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Ohio Outlaws - Young**
|
4
|
3
|
Ohio Hawks - Irwin*
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/11/21
2:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Indiana Magic Harper*
|
5
|
4
|
Team PA 05*
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 06/11/21
2:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Ohio Thunderbolts - Correll*
|
0
|
0
|
T2 Badillo*
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/11/21
3:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Turnin2-Tolstyka*
|
1
|
4
|
Gators Craft 16U*
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 06/11/21
3:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Ohio Lightning Redford*
|
4
|
3
|
Canonsburg Lady Knights 16u Cusick*
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 06/11/21
3:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 3
|
Finesse Henegar*
|
4
|
0
|
OC Batbusters Interthal*
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 06/11/21
3:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Indiana Magic Gold 04 16U Hanson*
|
2
|
4
|
Thunder Elite 16U*
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 06/11/21
3:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
NY INFERNO-zaffram*
|
5
|
9
|
OHIO USSSA PRIDE - Grey**
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/11/21
5:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Michigan Batbusters 16U Murray*
|
7
|
1
|
Ohio Outlaws - Young**
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 06/11/21
5:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Turnin2-Tolstyka*
|
1
|
10
|
Team Ohio Red*
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 06/11/21
5:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 1
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia*
|
8
|
6
|
Indiana Magic Harper*
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 06/11/21
5:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
Finesse 16u Munoz*
|
1
|
1
|
Ohio Thunder 05*
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Thunder Elite 16U*
|
5
|
8
|
Michigan Batbusters 16U Murray*
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
Finesse 16u Munoz*
|
1
|
6
|
Ohio Sox-Bondra*
|
|
|
P61
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Canonsburg Lady Knights 16u Cusick*
|
0
|
16
|
Finesse Henegar*
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
Valley Extreme Buck*
|
2
|
8
|
Team PA 05*
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Canonsburg Lady Knights 16u Cusick*
|
1
|
10
|
Finesse 16u Munoz*
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia*
|
2
|
1
|
Steel City Athletics 16U Sullivan*
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 3
|
Ohio Sox-Bondra*
|
0
|
4
|
Ohio Lightning Redford*
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Ohio Outlaws - Metts*
|
7
|
1
|
Ohio Thunderbolts - Correll*
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:30 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Ohio Lightning Redford*
|
9
|
0
|
Finesse 16u Munoz*
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:30 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
NY INFERNO-RIGHETTI*
|
2
|
6
|
Ohio Outlaws - Metts*
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:30 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
Lightning Black 05*
|
4
|
7
|
Canonsburg Lady Knights 16u Cusick*
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:30 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 3
|
Finesse - May*
|
5
|
7
|
Ohio Sox-Bondra*
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:30 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Team PA 05*
|
0
|
6
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia*
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 3
|
Finesse - May*
|
2
|
2
|
Steel City Athletics 16U Sullivan*
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Indiana Magic Harper*
|
2
|
1
|
Valley Extreme Buck*
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Finesse Blackswamp Terry*
|
9
|
2
|
T2 Badillo*
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 06/12/21
12:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 2
|
Finesse Henegar*
|
4
|
11
|
Ohio Lightning Redford*
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 06/12/21
12:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Ohio Thunderbolts - Correll*
|
3
|
2
|
Finesse Blackswamp Terry*
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 06/12/21
12:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
Lightning Black 05*
|
3
|
4
|
NY INFERNO-zaffram*
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 06/12/21
12:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Steel City Athletics 16U Sullivan*
|
5
|
1
|
Indiana Magic Harper*
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/12/21
2:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 2
|
Ohio Sox-Bondra*
|
10
|
7
|
Finesse Henegar*
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 06/12/21
2:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
Team Ohio Red*
|
6
|
3
|
Gators Craft 16U*
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 06/12/21
2:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
T2 Badillo*
|
5
|
9
|
NY INFERNO-RIGHETTI*
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 06/12/21
2:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Finesse - May*
|
14
|
3
|
Ohio Thunder 05*
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 06/12/21
2:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Explosive 15u Elite*
|
6
|
6
|
Honey Badgers 16U*
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
Ohio Hawks - Irwin*
|
2
|
3
|
Michigan Batbusters 16U Murray*
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Turnin2-Tolstyka*
|
0
|
6
|
OC Batbusters Interthal*
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong*
|
7
|
1
|
OHIO USSSA PRIDE - Grey**
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Ohio Outlaws - Young**
|
0
|
0
|
Thunder Elite 16U*
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 06/12/21
5:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Ohio Thunder 05*
|
3
|
13
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong*
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 06/12/21
5:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
NDA Reapers 04*
|
2
|
5
|
Wizards - Wilkin 16U*
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 06/12/21
5:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 1
|
OC Batbusters Interthal*
|
3
|
4
|
Team Ohio Red*
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 06/12/21
5:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Ohio Outlaws - Garroway*
|
8
|
3
|
Turnin2-Tolstyka*
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 06/12/21
5:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
Michigan Batbusters 16U Murray*
|
14
|
4
|
Indiana Magic Gold 04 16U Hanson*
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 06/12/21
5:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 2
|
Honey Badgers 16U*
|
1
|
9
|
Finesse Neal*
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Gators Craft 16U*
|
0
|
0
|
Ohio Outlaws - Garroway*
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Thunder Elite 16U*
|
2
|
5
|
Ohio Hawks - Irwin*
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
Indiana Magic Gold 04 16U Hanson*
|
0
|
4
|
Ohio Outlaws - Young**
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 2
|
Finesse Neal*
|
3
|
11
|
NDA Reapers 04*
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Wizards - Wilkin 16U*
|
2
|
2
|
Explosive 15u Elite*
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Lightning Black 05*
|
0
|
4
|
NDA Reapers 04*
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Explosive 15u Elite*
|
0
|
8
|
Ohio Hawks - Irwin*
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Finesse Henegar*
|
5
|
20
|
NY INFERNO-RIGHETTI*
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
Turnin2-Tolstyka*
|
5
|
7
|
Honey Badgers 16U*
|
|
|
B36
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 3
|
Ohio Thunder 05*
|
6
|
8
|
Finesse Blackswamp Terry*
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:30 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Ohio Outlaws - Garroway*
|
6
|
0
|
Canonsburg Lady Knights 16u Cusick*
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:30 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Steel City Athletics 16U Sullivan*
|
1
|
0
|
T2 Badillo*
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:30 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
Indiana Magic Gold 04 16U Hanson*
|
6
|
7
|
Wizards - Wilkin 16U*
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:30 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Ohio Outlaws - Young**
|
2
|
1
|
NY INFERNO-RIGHETTI*
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Ohio Thunderbolts - Correll*
|
9
|
3
|
Finesse Neal*
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Thunder Elite 16U*
|
4
|
8
|
Finesse 16u Munoz*
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
OC Batbusters Interthal*
|
2
|
3
|
Ohio Hawks - Irwin*
|
|
|
B37
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:00 AM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
Finesse Blackswamp Terry*
|
10
|
0
|
Michigan Batbusters 16U Murray*
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/13/21
12:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
NY INFERNO-zaffram*
|
4
|
9
|
Ohio Outlaws - Metts*
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/13/21
12:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia*
|
7
|
1
|
Finesse - May*
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 06/13/21
12:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 3
|
Gators Craft 16U*
|
4
|
2
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong*
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 06/13/21
12:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Valley Extreme Buck*
|
0
|
1
|
Team PA 05*
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 06/13/21
12:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Ohio Sox-Bondra*
|
1
|
3
|
NDA Reapers 04*
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 06/13/21
2:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Indiana Magic Harper*
|
0
|
1
|
Team Ohio Red*
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 06/13/21
2:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Ohio Lightning Redford*
|
0
|
1
|
OHIO USSSA PRIDE - Grey**
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 06/13/21
2:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
Ohio Outlaws - Garroway*
|
1
|
9
|
Steel City Athletics 16U Sullivan*
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 06/13/21
2:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
Honey Badgers 16U*
|
1
|
7
|
Ohio Thunderbolts - Correll*
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 06/13/21
2:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 3
|
Gators Craft 16U*
|
4
|
5
|
Team PA 05*
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 3
|
NDA Reapers 04*
|
0
|
1
|
Ohio Outlaws - Metts*
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Ohio Hawks - Irwin*
|
0
|
1
|
Team Ohio Red*
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia*
|
5
|
1
|
Finesse Blackswamp Terry*
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 9
|
OHIO USSSA PRIDE - Grey**
|
6
|
0
|
Wizards - Wilkin 16U*
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 2
|
Ohio Outlaws - Young**
|
1
|
0
|
Finesse 16u Munoz*
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 06/13/21
5:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 4
|
Ohio Outlaws - Metts*
|
3
|
4
|
Steel City Athletics 16U Sullivan*
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 06/13/21
5:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 8
|
Team Ohio Red*
|
0
|
1
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia*
|
|
|
B31
|
Sun 06/13/21
5:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Ohio Thunderbolts - Correll*
|
6
|
4
|
OHIO USSSA PRIDE - Grey**
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 06/13/21
5:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 3
|
Ohio Outlaws - Young**
|
4
|
2
|
Team PA 05*
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 06/13/21
6:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 3
|
Steel City Athletics 16U Sullivan*
|
1
|
0
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia*
|
|
|
B34
|
Sun 06/13/21
6:30 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Ohio Thunderbolts - Correll*
|
9
|
5
|
Ohio Outlaws - Young**
|
|
|
B35
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 PM
|
McCune Park - Field 7
|
Steel City Athletics 16U Sullivan*
|
8
|
4
|
Ohio Thunderbolts - Correll*
|
|
|