P8
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Kalamazoo Growlers
|
Foutch Baseball
|
10
|
1
|
Legacy Baseball - Ciaciuch
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:30 AM
|
Kalamazoo Christian High School
|
Precision Patriots - Flohr
|
2
|
1
|
Rhino-Holba
|
|
|
P15
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:30 AM
|
Decatur High School
|
Saginaw Golds
|
1
|
2
|
Traverse City Blue Stars
|
|
|
P46
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:30 AM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Michigan Brewers Select
|
12
|
4
|
Lakeshore Warriors
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Kalamazoo Growlers
|
Legacy Baseball - Duke
|
4
|
2
|
B45 Academy Prospects
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:45 AM
|
Paw Paw High School
|
Grand Blanc Baseball Club
|
3
|
2
|
131s
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:45 AM
|
Kalamazoo Christian High School
|
West Michigan Broncos
|
4
|
3
|
Motor City Hit Dogs - Lipsey
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:45 AM
|
Decatur High School
|
Sluggers Select-Trimpe
|
2
|
0
|
South Oakland A's Suminski
|
|
|
P45
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:45 AM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Indiana Magic
|
0
|
6
|
Lakes Area Dodgers
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 07/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Kalamazoo Growlers
|
17U Elite Gold
|
0
|
8
|
Jet Box - Finn
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Paw Paw High School
|
Capital City Kings - Peters
|
4
|
4
|
East Michigan Muskies 18U
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Kalamazoo Christian High School
|
Hounds Baseball
|
11
|
1
|
Lakeshore Rebels
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Decatur High School
|
Lake County Stars
|
7
|
3
|
Maple City Baseball
|
|
|
P49
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
RBA Maloney
|
0
|
9
|
Cangelosi Sparks 2021 - Red
|
|
|
P24
|
Thu 07/09/20
2:00 PM
|
Kalamazoo Growlers
|
Capital City Kings - McDonald
|
12
|
0
|
Extreme Baseball
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:15 PM
|
Kalamazoo Christian High School
|
Illinois Premier- 17u
|
4
|
7
|
Hitters Edge
|
|
|
P23
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:15 PM
|
Paw Paw High School
|
Hawks Gold Bonemer 17U
|
0
|
8
|
ATH Stampede
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:15 PM
|
Decatur High School
|
Michiana Scrappers 18U
|
1
|
2
|
WOW Elite
|
|
|
P50
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:15 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Shamrock Baseball 17u/18u
|
4
|
5
|
West Michigan Broncos 18U
|
|
|
P17
|
Thu 07/09/20
4:00 PM
|
Kalamazoo Growlers
|
Indiana Landsharks 17u
|
0
|
1
|
84th St Sliders
|
|
|
P11
|
Thu 07/09/20
5:30 PM
|
Decatur High School
|
South Oakland A's Demetral
|
1
|
3
|
TBT 18U - Smith
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 07/09/20
5:30 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Region Playmakers
|
7
|
3
|
Sparta Baseball Club
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 07/09/20
5:30 PM
|
Kalamazoo Christian High School
|
michigan bluejays- Justice
|
8
|
4
|
Elite A's
|
|
|
P44
|
Thu 07/09/20
5:30 PM
|
Paw Paw High School
|
B45 - Koning
|
7
|
1
|
Elkhart Titans
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 07/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Decatur High School
|
Lakes Area Dodgers
|
13
|
0
|
Lakeshore Warriors
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 07/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Paw Paw High School
|
Lakeshore Rebels
|
5
|
8
|
Foutch Baseball
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:15 PM
|
Decatur High School
|
Cangelosi Sparks 2021 - Red
|
7
|
4
|
West Michigan Broncos 18U
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:15 PM
|
Paw Paw High School
|
Hounds Baseball
|
13
|
2
|
Legacy Baseball - Ciaciuch
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:15 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Indiana Landsharks 17u
|
5
|
4
|
michigan bluejays- Justice
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 07/10/20
5:30 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
TBT 18U - Smith
|
5
|
5
|
Region Playmakers
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 07/10/20
5:30 PM
|
Paw Paw High School
|
South Oakland A's Demetral
|
13
|
3
|
Sparta Baseball Club
|
|
|
P73
|
Fri 07/10/20
5:30 PM
|
Decatur High School
|
Elite A's
|
13
|
0
|
Jet Box Baseball - Parks
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Kalamazoo Growlers
|
Shamrock Baseball 17u/18u
|
2
|
5
|
Cangelosi Sparks 2021 - Red
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:30 AM
|
Decatur High School
|
Elkhart Titans
|
5
|
5
|
17U Elite Gold
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:30 AM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
B45 - Koning
|
4
|
7
|
Jet Box - Finn
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:30 AM
|
Paw Paw High School
|
Michigan Brewers Select
|
8
|
2
|
Lakes Area Dodgers
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Kalamazoo Growlers
|
West Michigan Broncos 18U
|
5
|
10
|
RBA Maloney
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:45 AM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
ATH Stampede
|
5
|
3
|
Capital City Kings - McDonald
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:45 AM
|
Kalamazoo Christian High School
|
East Michigan Muskies 18U
|
11
|
0
|
131s
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:45 AM
|
Decatur High School
|
Rhino-Holba
|
2
|
3
|
Motor City Hit Dogs - Lipsey
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:45 AM
|
Paw Paw High School
|
Elite A's
|
3
|
6
|
84th St Sliders
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 07/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Kalamazoo Growlers
|
Sparta Baseball Club
|
4
|
3
|
TBT 18U - Smith
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Decatur High School
|
B45 Academy Prospects
|
13
|
3
|
Illinois Premier- 17u
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Hounds Baseball
|
7
|
3
|
Foutch Baseball
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Kalamazoo Christian High School
|
WOW Elite
|
7
|
4
|
Lake County Stars
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Paw Paw High School
|
Jet Box Baseball - Parks
|
0
|
6
|
michigan bluejays- Justice
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 07/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Kalamazoo Growlers
|
South Oakland A's Demetral
|
1
|
2
|
Region Playmakers
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:15 PM
|
Decatur High School
|
Legacy Baseball - Duke
|
1
|
9
|
Hitters Edge
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:15 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Hawks Gold Bonemer 17U
|
12
|
3
|
Extreme Baseball
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:15 PM
|
Paw Paw High School
|
Michiana Scrappers 18U
|
5
|
2
|
Maple City Baseball
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:15 PM
|
Kalamazoo Christian High School
|
Lakeshore Warriors
|
4
|
5
|
Indiana Magic
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 07/11/20
4:00 PM
|
Kalamazoo Growlers
|
Grand Blanc Baseball Club
|
1
|
6
|
Capital City Kings - Peters
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Paw Paw High School
|
Traverse City Blue Stars
|
7
|
9
|
Sluggers Select-Trimpe
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Kalamazoo Christian High School
|
Saginaw Golds
|
4
|
6
|
South Oakland A's Suminski
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Decatur High School
|
Legacy Baseball - Ciaciuch
|
7
|
7
|
Lakeshore Rebels
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
West Michigan Broncos
|
9
|
7
|
Precision Patriots - Flohr
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Kalamazoo Growlers
|
[4] Jet Box - Finn
|
9
|
2
|
[5] Hitters Edge
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:30 AM
|
Paw Paw High School
|
[10] West Michigan Broncos
|
5
|
3
|
[11] East Michigan Muskies 18U
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:30 AM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
[25] Traverse City Blue Stars
|
0
|
2
|
[26] Grand Blanc Baseball Club
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:30 AM
|
Decatur High School
|
[27] Indiana Magic
|
5
|
6
|
[28] Elkhart Titans
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:00 AM
|
Kalamazoo Growlers
|
[3] Cangelosi Sparks 2021 - Red
|
5
|
3
|
[6] ATH Stampede
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:30 AM
|
Paw Paw High School
|
[9] Sluggers Select-Trimpe
|
7
|
5
|
[12] Region Playmakers
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:30 AM
|
Decatur High School
|
[21] B45 Academy Prospects
|
7
|
2
|
[22] Lake County Stars
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:30 AM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
[23] Hawks Gold Bonemer 17U
|
0
|
1
|
[24] Precision Patriots - Flohr
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/12/20
12:00 PM
|
Kalamazoo Growlers
|
[4] Jet Box - Finn
|
2
|
1
|
[1] Hounds Baseball
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 07/12/20
12:30 PM
|
Paw Paw High School
|
[10] West Michigan Broncos
|
0
|
1
|
[7] 84th St Sliders
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 07/12/20
12:30 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Capital City Kings - Peters
|
8
|
6
|
[14] Capital City Kings - McDonald
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 07/12/20
12:30 PM
|
Decatur High School
|
South Oakland A's Suminski
|
6
|
0
|
[18] Motor City Hit Dogs - Lipsey
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/12/20
2:00 PM
|
Kalamazoo Growlers
|
[3] Cangelosi Sparks 2021 - Red
|
10
|
1
|
[2] Michigan Brewers Select
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 07/12/20
2:30 PM
|
Decatur High School
|
South Oakland A's Suminski
|
7
|
7
|
[19] RBA Maloney
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 07/12/20
2:30 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Capital City Kings - Peters
|
2
|
10
|
[15] B45 - Koning
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 07/12/20
2:30 PM
|
Paw Paw High School
|
[9] Sluggers Select-Trimpe
|
2
|
11
|
[8] WOW Elite
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/12/20
4:00 PM
|
Kalamazoo Growlers
|
[4] Jet Box - Finn
|
0
|
6
|
[3] Cangelosi Sparks 2021 - Red
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 07/12/20
4:20 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
[29] Indiana Landsharks 17u
|
3
|
3
|
[16] Michiana Scrappers 18U
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 07/12/20
4:30 PM
|
Paw Paw High School
|
[7] 84th St Sliders
|
3
|
2
|
[8] WOW Elite
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 07/12/20
4:30 PM
|
Decatur High School
|
[31] Rhino-Holba
|
5
|
7
|
[20] Legacy Baseball - Duke
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 07/12/20
6:25 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
[33] Shamrock Baseball 17u/18u
|
4
|
5
|
[30] 17U Elite Gold
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 07/12/20
6:30 PM
|
Decatur High School
|
[32] Saginaw Golds
|
|
|
[36] Illinois Premier- 17u
|
|
|