Baseball

10U D1

Premier Baseball Conference 2020

Jul 6 - Aug 30, 2020
MA • ME • NH • NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, July 09, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM Johnny A. Kelley Recreation Area Giants Futures
10 0 Dugout Dawgs
P2 7:00 PM Johnny A. Kelley Recreation Area Giants Futures
10 0 Dugout Dawgs
Saturday, July 11, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:00 AM Legion Field Dugout Dawgs
1 9 Giants Futures
P7 9:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2 Team Boston Fratto
2 10 Nokona Chiefs
P4 11:00 AM Legion Field Dugout Dawgs
0 10 Giants Futures
P8 11:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2 Team Boston Fratto
4 2 Nokona Chiefs
P5 4:00 PM SIBL Complex - Gaw American Field Northeast Gators
8 9 Bay Sox
P6 6:15 PM SIBL Complex - Gaw American Field Northeast Gators
0 8 Bay Sox
Sunday, July 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 8:00 AM Pine Banks - Field 1 Nokona Chiefs
4 2 Team Boston Fratto
P11 8:30 AM Greater New Bedford - Field 1 Show Baseball
2 7 Brian Rose Baseball Blue
P13 9:30 AM Oldham Elementary School Bay Sox
7 9 Northeast Gators
P16 10:00 AM Pine Banks - Field 1 Nokona Chiefs
14 6 Team Boston Fratto
P12 10:30 AM Greater New Bedford - Field 1 Show Baseball
0 19 Brian Rose Baseball Blue
P14 12:00 PM Oldham Elementary School Bay Sox
8 7 Northeast Gators
P1 1:55 PM PBC - SU Pirates Home Field SU Pirates Gold*
6 7 Maine Lightning 11U*
P2 1:58 PM PBC - SU Pirates Home Field SU Pirates Gold*
4 7 Maine Lightning 11U*
P723 2:00 PM Westbrook LL Complex - Field 3 SU Pirates Gold*
6 7 Maine Lightning 11U*
P724 4:00 PM Westbrook LL Complex - Field 3 SU Pirates Gold*
4 7 Maine Lightning 11U*
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 9:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Bay Sox
4 2 Nokona Chiefs
P21 9:30 AM Oldham Elementary School Dugout Dawgs
2 5 Northeast Gators
P24 11:30 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Bay Sox
10 5 Nokona Chiefs
P22 12:00 PM Oldham Elementary School Dugout Dawgs
3 18 Northeast Gators
Sunday, July 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P26 9:00 AM Shaw Team Boston Fratto
7 14 Brian Rose Baseball Blue
P25 11:00 AM Shaw Team Boston Fratto
11 13 Brian Rose Baseball Blue
P27 1:30 PM Oldham Elementary School Dugout Dawgs
4 14 Northeast Gators
P28 3:30 PM Oldham Elementary School Dugout Dawgs
2 18 Northeast Gators
P79 3:30 PM MNLL SU Pirates Gold*
7 1 NH Prospects*
Saturday, July 25, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 9:00 AM Johnny A. Kelley Recreation Area Team Boston Fratto
15 4 Dugout Dawgs
P31 9:00 AM Oldham Elementary School Nokona Chiefs
1 11 Northeast Gators
P35 9:00 AM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 4A Show Baseball
2 12 SU Pirates Gold
P30 11:00 AM Johnny A. Kelley Recreation Area Team Boston Fratto
13 5 Dugout Dawgs
P32 11:00 AM Oldham Elementary School Nokona Chiefs
11 3 Northeast Gators
P36 11:00 AM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 4A Show Baseball
0 10 Giants Futures
P37 1:00 PM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 4A Giants Futures
6 1 SU Pirates Gold
P33 2:00 PM SIBL Complex - Gaw American Field Nor'Easters Blue
16 4 Bay Sox
P34 4:15 PM SIBL Complex - Gaw American Field Nor'Easters Blue
12 6 Bay Sox
Sunday, July 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P41 8:00 AM Pine Banks - Field 1 Dugout Dawgs
11 12 Team Boston Fratto
P43 9:30 AM Oldham Elementary School Nokona Chiefs
4 8 Northeast Gators
P40 10:00 AM Pine Banks - Field 1 Dugout Dawgs
4 7 Team Boston Fratto
P42 12:00 PM Oldham Elementary School Nokona Chiefs
5 6 Northeast Gators
P45 2:00 PM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 4B Show Baseball
4 8 SU Pirates Gold
P39 3:00 PM Austin Prep - Softball Field Brian Rose Baseball Blue
9 3 Nor'Easters Blue
P44 4:15 PM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 4B Show Baseball
3 10 SU Pirates Gold
P38 5:00 PM Austin Prep - Softball Field Brian Rose Baseball Blue
4 5 Nor'Easters Blue
Saturday, August 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P47 9:00 AM Johnny A. Kelley Recreation Area Brian Rose Baseball Blue
8 5 Dugout Dawgs
P49 9:00 AM Legion Field Bay Sox
1 8 Giants Futures
P51 9:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2 Nor'Easters Blue
9 2 Nokona Chiefs
P46 11:00 AM Johnny A. Kelley Recreation Area Brian Rose Baseball Blue
5 4 Dugout Dawgs
P48 11:00 AM Legion Field Bay Sox
0 11 Giants Futures
P50 11:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2 Nor'Easters Blue
7 8 Nokona Chiefs
Sunday, August 02, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P59 8:30 AM Austin Prep - Softball Field Nokona Chiefs
2 9 Nor'Easters Blue
P53 9:00 AM Johnny A. Kelley Recreation Area Brian Rose Baseball Blue
8 1 Dugout Dawgs
P55 9:00 AM Corbeil Park Northeast Gators
7 3 Show Baseball
P57 9:00 AM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 3B Team Boston Fratto
1 11 SU Pirates Gold
P58 10:30 AM Austin Prep - Softball Field Nokona Chiefs
1 10 Nor'Easters Blue
P52 11:00 AM Johnny A. Kelley Recreation Area Brian Rose Baseball Blue
11 5 Dugout Dawgs
P56 11:15 AM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 3B Team Boston Fratto
0 10 SU Pirates Gold
P54 11:00 PM Corbeil Park Northeast Gators
11 1 Show Baseball
Saturday, August 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P63 9:00 AM Legion Field Nokona Chiefs
8 11 Giants Futures
P60 10:00 AM Rezendes Complex - Precast Field Team Boston Fratto
4 5 Bay Sox
P62 11:00 AM Legion Field Nokona Chiefs
5 3 Giants Futures
P61 12:15 PM Rezendes Complex - Precast Field Team Boston Fratto
1 18 Bay Sox
P65 3:00 PM Austin Prep - Softball Field Nor'Easters Blue
6 4 Show Baseball
P64 5:00 PM Austin Prep - Softball Field Nor'Easters Blue
13 1 Show Baseball
Sunday, August 09, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P73 9:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 SU Pirates Gold
11 3 Nokona Chiefs
P74 11:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 SU Pirates Gold
12 4 Nokona Chiefs
P68 1:00 PM Pope Park - White Field Team Boston Fratto
0 9 Brian Rose Baseball Blue
P69 2:00 PM Corbeil Park Dugout Dawgs
9 3 Show Baseball
P66 3:00 PM Pope Park - White Field Team Boston Fratto
1 6 Brian Rose Baseball Blue
P71 3:00 PM Austin Prep - Softball Field Nor'Easters Blue
4 3 Northeast Gators
P70 4:00 PM Corbeil Park Dugout Dawgs
6 8 Show Baseball
P72 5:00 PM Austin Prep - Softball Field Nor'Easters Blue
14 7 Northeast Gators
Friday, August 14, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 5:00 PM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Dugout Dawgs
5 4 Nokona Chiefs
P5 7:30 PM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Nokona Chiefs
10 2 Dugout Dawgs
Saturday, August 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Deyermond Show Baseball
5 6 Team Boston Fratto
P2 11:00 AM Deyermond Team Boston Fratto
18 7 Show Baseball
P821 3:00 PM Callery Park SU Pirates Gold
5 0 Nor'Easters Blue
P822 5:00 PM Callery Park SU Pirates Gold
1 4 Nor'Easters Blue
P543 5:45 PM Pope Park - Field 1 Brian Rose Baseball Blue
7 5 Bay Sox
P6 7:00 PM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Dugout Dawgs
0 5 Nokona Chiefs
P654 7:45 PM Pope Park - Field 1 Brian Rose Baseball Blue
3 2 Bay Sox
Saturday, August 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P27 8:00 AM PBC - Giants Futures Home Field Nokona Chiefs
3 11 Giants Futures
P28 10:00 AM PBC - Giants Futures Home Field Giants Futures
2 4 Nokona Chiefs
Sunday, August 23, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 10:00 AM PBC - Giants Futures Home Field Nokona Chiefs
2 4 Giants Futures
P1 2:15 PM Pope Park - Field 1 Team Boston Fratto
4 5 Brian Rose Baseball Blue
P5 4:15 PM Pope Park - Field 1 Brian Rose Baseball Blue
6 3 Team Boston Fratto
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 4:00 PM Greater Lawrence Tech Nor'Easters Blue
3 2 Northeast Gators
P21 5:30 PM Greater Lawrence Tech Northeast Gators
1 0 Nor'Easters Blue
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 6:00 PM PBC - Northeast Gators Home Field Northeast Gators
9 6 Nor'Easters Blue
Friday, August 28, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P564 5:30 PM Legion Field Bay Sox
8 4 Giants Futures
P546 7:30 PM Pope Park - White Field Northeast Gators
8 1 Brian Rose Baseball Blue
Sunday, August 30, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P54 3:30 PM Oldham Elementary School Bay Sox
1 2 Northeast Gators