Baseball

10U D1A

Premier Baseball Conference 2020

Jul 6 - Aug 30, 2020
MA • ME • NH • NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

10U D1A
Team W L T
RS
RA
SU Pirates South* 17 1 0 183 56
Maine Lightning Blue 7 1 0 86 44
East Coast Eagles 10 3 0 118 61
SU Pirates North 10 4 0 108 58
Brian Rose Baseball Red 12 5 0 127 94
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds 13 9 0 206 164
Team Boston McConnell 8 8 0 111 108
Kings Baseball 6 6 0 92 86
Crush Baseball 9 11 0 150 167
Team Boston South 7 9 0 105 95
Maine Lightning Gold 4 6 0 80 91
SU Pirates Concord 3 5 0 53 77
Nor'Easters White 9 16 1 177 225
Northeast Hurricanes Salem 4 15 1 90 220
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury 3 13 0 87 152
Mass Hurricanes 1 11 0 68 143

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, July 06, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 1:42 PM Smoke Street Field - Field 1 SU Pirates South
9 3 SU Pirates Concord
P2 1:43 PM PBC - SU Pirates Home Field SU Pirates South
21 4 SU Pirates Concord
P3 1:43 PM PBC - SU Pirates Home Field SU Pirates South
13 6 Maine Lightning Gold
P4 1:44 PM PBC - SU Pirates Home Field SU Pirates South
9 6 Maine Lightning Gold
P5 1:45 PM Smoke Street Field - Field 1 SU Pirates South
13 3 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
P6 1:46 PM PBC - SU Pirates Home Field SU Pirates South
22 0 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
Saturday, July 11, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Soule Field Maine Lightning Blue
19 2 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
P7 9:00 AM Otis Field - Field 3 Kings Baseball
11 9 Mass Hurricanes
P2 11:00 AM Soule Field Maine Lightning Blue
13 6 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
P3 2:00 PM William Rice Recreation Complex - Duffy Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
13 8 Crush Baseball
P5 2:30 PM Wilmington Fields - Field 1 Team Boston South
10 0 Nor'Easters White
P4 4:00 PM William Rice Recreation Complex - Duffy Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
3 1 Crush Baseball
P6 4:30 PM Wilmington Fields - Field 1 Team Boston South
14 1 Nor'Easters White
P8 11:00 PM Otis Field - Field 3 Kings Baseball
11 7 Mass Hurricanes
Sunday, July 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:30 AM Greater New Bedford - Field 2 Team Boston McConnell
8 9 Brian Rose Baseball Red
P13 9:00 AM Soule Field Maine Lightning Gold
3 13 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P10 10:30 AM Greater New Bedford - Field 2 Team Boston McConnell
9 12 Brian Rose Baseball Red
P14 11:30 AM Soule Field Maine Lightning Gold
6 10 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P11 2:00 PM Westbrook LL Complex - Field 1 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
5 8 Maine Lightning Blue
P15 2:00 PM Wilmington Fields - Field 1 East Coast Eagles
15 3 Nor'Easters White
P17 2:00 PM William Rice Recreation Complex - Duffy Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
10 6 Crush Baseball
P12 4:00 PM Westbrook LL Complex - Field 1 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
5 16 Maine Lightning Blue
P16 4:00 PM Wilmington Fields - Field 1 East Coast Eagles
11 13 Nor'Easters White
P18 4:00 PM William Rice Recreation Complex - Duffy Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
6 8 Crush Baseball
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 8:00 AM Barrington Youth Association Field - Field 1 Nor'Easters White
6 12 Maine Lightning Blue
P25 9:00 AM Otis Field - Field 3 Crush Baseball
16 7 Mass Hurricanes
P22 10:00 AM Barrington Youth Association Field - Field 1 Nor'Easters White
10 3 Maine Lightning Blue
P26 11:00 AM Otis Field - Field 3 Crush Baseball
6 5 Mass Hurricanes
P19 1:00 PM Berkley Baseball Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
4 10 Team Boston South
P24 2:00 PM Sugrue Field Team Boston McConnell
3 1 Kings Baseball
P20 3:00 PM Berkley Baseball Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
6 14 Team Boston South
P23 4:00 PM Sugrue Field Team Boston McConnell
4 11 Kings Baseball
P27 4:00 PM Barrington Youth Association Field - Field 1 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
5 2 Maine Lightning Gold
P28 6:00 PM Barrington Youth Association Field - Field 1 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
10 15 Maine Lightning Gold
Sunday, July 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 8:00 AM Pine Banks - Field 1 Brian Rose Baseball Red
4 11 Team Boston McConnell
P31 9:00 AM Soule Field Nor'Easters White
5 5 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
P37 9:00 AM Kiwanis Field SU Pirates Concord
2 8 East Coast Eagles
P30 10:00 AM Pine Banks - Field 1 Brian Rose Baseball Red
13 3 Team Boston McConnell
P38 11:00 AM Kiwanis Field SU Pirates Concord
5 10 East Coast Eagles
P32 11:30 AM Soule Field Nor'Easters White
15 9 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
P888 1:30 PM MNLL NH Prospects*
5 6 SU Pirates South*
P35 2:00 PM William Rice Recreation Complex - Duffy Field Mass Hurricanes
3 9 Crush Baseball
P33 2:30 PM Soule Field Maine Lightning Gold
16 6 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P39 3:00 PM Target Field SU Pirates North
12 5 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P889 3:30 PM MNLL NH Prospects*
5 6 SU Pirates South*
P36 4:00 PM William Rice Recreation Complex - Duffy Field Mass Hurricanes
7 17 Crush Baseball
P34 5:00 PM Soule Field Maine Lightning Gold
10 14 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P40 5:00 PM Target Field SU Pirates North
14 6 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
Saturday, July 25, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P49 8:00 AM Target Field Mass Hurricanes
11 10 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P43 9:00 AM Westbrook LL Complex - Field 2 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
5 6 Maine Lightning Gold
P47 9:00 AM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 4B Kings Baseball
9 4 SU Pirates North
P50 10:00 AM Target Field Mass Hurricanes
9 18 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P44 11:00 AM Westbrook LL Complex - Field 2 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
6 10 Maine Lightning Gold
P48 11:15 AM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 4B Kings Baseball
3 13 SU Pirates North
P41 2:00 PM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 4B Team Boston South
2 6 SU Pirates South
P45 2:00 PM William Rice Recreation Complex - Duffy Field Nor'Easters White
3 12 Crush Baseball
P46 4:00 PM William Rice Recreation Complex - Duffy Field Nor'Easters White
7 11 Crush Baseball
P42 4:15 PM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 4B Team Boston South
3 18 SU Pirates South
Sunday, July 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P53 8:00 AM Northern Essex CC SU Pirates North
5 7 Team Boston McConnell
P51 9:00 AM Soule Field Brian Rose Baseball Red
15 0 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
P55 9:00 AM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 4A Team Boston South
4 12 SU Pirates South
P57 9:00 AM Westbrook LL Complex - Field 2 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
6 7 Maine Lightning Blue
P61 9:00 AM Otis Field - Field 3 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
13 3 Mass Hurricanes
P63 9:30 AM Groppone Park East Coast Eagles
10 7 SU Pirates Concord
P58 10:00 AM Northern Essex CC SU Pirates North
6 3 Team Boston McConnell
P56 11:00 AM Westbrook LL Complex - Field 2 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
4 8 Maine Lightning Blue
P62 11:00 AM Otis Field - Field 3 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
13 3 Mass Hurricanes
P54 11:15 AM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 4A Team Boston South
0 5 SU Pirates South
P52 11:30 AM Soule Field Brian Rose Baseball Red
12 1 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
P64 11:45 AM Groppone Park East Coast Eagles
1 9 SU Pirates Concord
P59 2:00 PM Wilmington Fields - Field 1 Crush Baseball
7 17 Nor'Easters White
P60 4:00 PM Wilmington Fields - Field 1 Crush Baseball
4 3 Nor'Easters White
Saturday, August 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P72 8:00 AM Cabot Field Brian Rose Baseball Red
12 10 Kings Baseball
P68 8:30 AM Veterans Park - Penzella Field Crush Baseball
8 17 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P65 9:00 AM Soule Field Team Boston McConnell
6 1 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P73 10:00 AM Cabot Field Brian Rose Baseball Red
13 6 Kings Baseball
P69 10:30 AM Veterans Park - Penzella Field Crush Baseball
13 21 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P67 11:00 AM SEYAA Fields Nor'Easters White
0 10 SU Pirates South
P66 11:30 AM Soule Field Team Boston McConnell
12 2 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P773 1:00 PM SEYAA Fields Nor'Easters White
4 3 Team Boston South
P687 3:00 PM SEYAA Fields Team Boston South
5 8 SU Pirates South
Sunday, August 02, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P72 9:00 AM Soule Field Team Boston McConnell
13 7 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P79 9:30 AM Groppone Park Crush Baseball
SU Pirates Concord
P73 11:30 AM Soule Field Team Boston McConnell
15 9 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P80 11:45 AM Groppone Park Crush Baseball
SU Pirates Concord
P74 2:00 PM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 4A SU Pirates South
2 1 Brian Rose Baseball Red
P77 2:00 PM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 3A Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
0 10 SU Pirates North
P83 2:00 PM Soule Field East Coast Eagles
12 2 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
P75 4:00 PM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 4A SU Pirates South
10 2 Brian Rose Baseball Red
P78 4:00 PM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 3A SU Pirates North
5 0 Nor'Easters White
P84 4:00 PM Soule Field East Coast Eagles
15 5 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
P374 6:00 PM SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 3A Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
13 3 Nor'Easters White
Saturday, August 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P87 8:00 AM Austin Prep - Softball Field Kings Baseball
11 8 Nor'Easters White
P93 8:30 AM William Rice Recreation Complex - Duffy Field Brian Rose Baseball Red
6 5 Crush Baseball
P88 10:15 AM Austin Prep - Softball Field Mass Hurricanes
1 12 Kings Baseball
P94 10:30 AM William Rice Recreation Complex - Duffy Field Brian Rose Baseball Red
7 4 Crush Baseball
P85 12:00 PM SEYAA Fields SU Pirates North
4 9 Team Boston South
P90 12:30 PM Austin Prep - Softball Field Mass Hurricanes
3 7 Nor'Easters White
P86 2:00 PM SEYAA Fields SU Pirates North
8 10 Team Boston South
Sunday, August 09, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P97 8:00 AM Pine Banks - Field 1 SU Pirates South
6 10 Team Boston McConnell
P95 8:30 AM Greater New Bedford - Field 2 SU Pirates North
4 0 Brian Rose Baseball Red
P99 9:00 AM Soule Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
2 3 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
P103 9:00 AM Groppone Park Nor'Easters White
7 9 SU Pirates Concord
P98 10:00 AM Pine Banks - Field 1 SU Pirates South
10 2 Team Boston McConnell
P96 10:30 AM Greater New Bedford - Field 2 SU Pirates North
11 1 Brian Rose Baseball Red
P104 11:15 AM Groppone Park Nor'Easters White
11 14 SU Pirates Concord
P100 11:30 AM Soule Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
7 8 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
P101 2:30 PM Soule Field East Coast Eagles
12 2 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P102 5:00 PM Soule Field East Coast Eagles
5 0 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
Saturday, August 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 9:00 AM Greater New Bedford - Field 1 Kings Baseball
2 6 Brian Rose Baseball Red
P7 9:00 AM Northern Essex CC Team Boston McConnell
1 4 SU Pirates North
P5 11:00 AM Greater New Bedford - Field 1 Brian Rose Baseball Red
6 5 Kings Baseball
P8 11:00 AM Northern Essex CC SU Pirates North
8 4 Team Boston McConnell
P1 2:00 PM Northern Essex CC Team Boston South
1 2 SU Pirates South
P10 2:00 PM Brewster Fuller Field Crush Baseball
1 3 East Coast Eagles
P13 2:30 PM Soule Field Northeast Hurricanes Salem
4 2 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P325 3:00 PM Wilmington Fields - Field 3 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
12 11 Nor'Easters White
P11 4:00 PM Brewster Fuller Field East Coast Eagles
13 4 Crush Baseball
P2 4:15 PM Northern Essex CC SU Pirates South
7 4 Team Boston South
P14 5:00 PM Soule Field Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
1 11 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
P326 5:00 PM Wilmington Fields - Field 3 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
5 7 Nor'Easters White
Sunday, August 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 9:00 AM Soule Field Northeast Hurricanes Salem
Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
Saturday, August 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P678 8:00 AM Northern Essex CC Kings Baseball
Team Boston McConnell
P456 9:00 AM Brewster Fuller Field Brian Rose Baseball Red
8 3 East Coast Eagles
P932 9:30 AM William Rice Recreation Complex - Duffy Field Team Boston South
12 3 Crush Baseball
P679 10:00 AM Northern Essex CC Kings Baseball
Team Boston McConnell
P564 11:15 AM Brewster Fuller Field East Coast Eagles
Brian Rose Baseball Red
P931 11:30 AM William Rice Recreation Complex - Duffy Field Team Boston South
4 7 Crush Baseball
Sunday, August 23, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P547 8:00 AM Northern Essex CC Team Boston McConnell
Team Boston South
P66 8:30 AM Callery Park Northeast Hurricanes Salem
8 13 Nor'Easters White
P67 9:30 AM Callery Park Nor'Easters White
14 2 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
P645 9:30 AM Brewster Fuller Field Brian Rose Baseball Red
East Coast Eagles
P548 10:00 AM Northern Essex CC Team Boston South
Team Boston McConnell
P68 11:30 AM Callery Park Northeast Hurricanes Salem
Nor'Easters White
Sunday, August 30, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P678 8:00 AM Greater Lawrence Tech Nor'Easters White
2 8 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P679 10:00 AM Greater Lawrence Tech Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
9 7 Nor'Easters White