P3
|
Sat 07/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Johnny A. Kelley Recreation Area
|
Bay Sox
|
11
|
5
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 07/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Lakeville Athletic Club
|
Noreasters Blue
|
2
|
15
|
Giants Futures
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 07/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Johnny A. Kelley Recreation Area
|
Bay Sox
|
7
|
4
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Lakeville Athletic Club
|
Noreasters Blue
|
4
|
6
|
Giants Futures
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Greater New Bedford - Field 1
|
Northeast Gators
|
2
|
1
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Deyermond
|
Show Baseball
|
0
|
4
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Veterans Park - Grant Field
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
12
|
3
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 07/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Greater New Bedford - Field 1
|
Northeast Gators
|
3
|
5
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
|
|
P555
|
Sat 07/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Governor Weare Park
|
NEB -NH*
|
1
|
6
|
SU Pirates Gold*
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:00 PM
|
Deyermond
|
Show Baseball
|
2
|
3
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:00 PM
|
Veterans Park - Grant Field
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
5
|
1
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P556
|
Sat 07/11/20
4:00 PM
|
Governor Weare Park
|
NEB -NH*
|
1
|
5
|
SU Pirates Gold*
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Austin Prep - Softball Field
|
East Coast Eagles
|
2
|
5
|
Noreasters Blue
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 07/12/20
9:00 AM
|
SIBL Complex - Gaw American Field
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
5
|
16
|
Bay Sox
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 07/12/20
9:00 AM
|
Corbeil Park
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
6
|
4
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:00 AM
|
Mercer Field
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
1
|
5
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:00 AM
|
Greeley Field
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
13
|
3
|
Northeast Hurricanes Nashua
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:00 AM
|
Austin Prep - Softball Field
|
East Coast Eagles
|
7
|
4
|
Noreasters Blue
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 07/12/20
11:00 AM
|
Corbeil Park
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
9
|
0
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 07/12/20
11:15 AM
|
SIBL Complex - Gaw American Field
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
5
|
7
|
Bay Sox
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 07/12/20
12:00 PM
|
Greeley Field
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
12
|
2
|
Northeast Hurricanes Nashua
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 07/12/20
12:30 PM
|
Mercer Field
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
5
|
8
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 07/12/20
1:30 PM
|
Veterans Park - Grant Field
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
7
|
4
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 07/12/20
3:30 PM
|
Veterans Park - Grant Field
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
7
|
7
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/18/20
8:00 AM
|
Wilmington Fields - Field 3
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
8
|
0
|
Noreasters Blue
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 07/18/20
9:00 AM
|
Corbeil Park
|
Northeast Gators
|
10
|
3
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/18/20
10:00 AM
|
Wilmington Fields - Field 3
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
7
|
1
|
Noreasters Blue
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 07/18/20
10:00 AM
|
Greater New Bedford - Field 1
|
SU Pirates Lacourse
|
2
|
6
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 07/18/20
11:00 AM
|
Corbeil Park
|
Northeast Gators
|
3
|
0
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/18/20
12:00 PM
|
Greater New Bedford - Field 1
|
SU Pirates Lacourse
|
4
|
11
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 07/18/20
2:00 PM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1
|
Giants Futures
|
3
|
6
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 07/18/20
2:00 PM
|
Barrington Youth Association Field - Field 2
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
12
|
0
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 07/18/20
2:30 PM
|
Soule Field
|
East Coast Eagles
|
7
|
4
|
Northeast Hurricanes Nashua
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 07/18/20
4:00 PM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1
|
Giants Futures
|
7
|
10
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 07/18/20
4:00 PM
|
Barrington Youth Association Field - Field 2
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
4
|
1
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 07/18/20
5:00 PM
|
Soule Field
|
East Coast Eagles
|
14
|
1
|
Northeast Hurricanes Nashua
|
|
|
P656
|
Sun 07/19/20
8:00 AM
|
Trinity High School
|
NH Prospects*
|
|
|
SU Pirates Lacourse*
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 07/19/20
9:00 AM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Softball Field
|
Northeast Hurricanes Nashua
|
1
|
9
|
East Coast Eagles
|
|
|
P658
|
Sun 07/19/20
10:30 AM
|
Trinity High School
|
NH Prospects*
|
|
|
SU Pirates Lacourse*
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 07/19/20
11:00 AM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Softball Field
|
Northeast Hurricanes Nashua
|
5
|
14
|
East Coast Eagles
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 07/19/20
2:00 PM
|
Wilmington Fields - Field 3
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
4
|
14
|
Noreasters Blue
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 07/19/20
2:00 PM
|
Mercer Field
|
Show Baseball
|
4
|
7
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 07/19/20
4:00 PM
|
Wilmington Fields - Field 3
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
6
|
5
|
Noreasters Blue
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 07/19/20
4:00 PM
|
Barrington Youth Association Field - Field 2
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
0
|
4
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 07/19/20
4:30 PM
|
Mercer Field
|
Show Baseball
|
4
|
17
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 07/19/20
6:00 PM
|
Barrington Youth Association Field - Field 2
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
1
|
8
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 07/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Johnny A. Kelley Recreation Area
|
Giants Futures
|
2
|
4
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 07/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Kiley Field - Field 1
|
SU Pirates Lacourse
|
3
|
1
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 07/25/20
11:00 AM
|
Johnny A. Kelley Recreation Area
|
Giants Futures
|
5
|
7
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 07/25/20
11:00 AM
|
Kiley Field - Field 1
|
SU Pirates Lacourse
|
14
|
13
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 07/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Swansea Independent Baseball League
|
Bay Sox
|
9
|
10
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 07/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1
|
East Coast Eagles
|
1
|
2
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 07/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Veterans Park - Penzella Field
|
SU Pirates Lacourse
|
|
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 07/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Westbrook LL Complex - Field 3
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
2
|
0
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 07/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Swansea Independent Baseball League
|
Bay Sox
|
12
|
5
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 07/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1
|
East Coast Eagles
|
1
|
8
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 07/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Veterans Park - Penzella Field
|
SU Pirates Lacourse
|
|
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 07/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Westbrook LL Complex - Field 3
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
7
|
4
|
Maine Lightning Blue
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 07/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Ted Williams Camp
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
10
|
4
|
Giants Futures
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 07/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Ted Williams Camp
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
8
|
1
|
Giants Futures
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 07/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Mercer Field
|
Noreasters Blue
|
0
|
10
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 07/26/20
4:00 PM
|
Mercer Field
|
Noreasters Blue
|
8
|
4
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 08/01/20
8:00 AM
|
Ted Williams Camp
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
7
|
1
|
Giants Futures
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 08/01/20
8:30 AM
|
Veterans Park - Grant Field
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 08/01/20
10:00 AM
|
Greater New Bedford - Field 1
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
2
|
9
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 08/01/20
10:00 AM
|
Ted Williams Camp
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
3
|
2
|
Giants Futures
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 08/01/20
10:30 AM
|
Veterans Park - Grant Field
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 08/01/20
12:00 PM
|
Greater New Bedford - Field 1
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
4
|
2
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 08/01/20
1:00 PM
|
Deyermond
|
Northeast Hurricanes Nashua
|
3
|
13
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:00 PM
|
Mercer Field
|
East Coast Eagles
|
2
|
5
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:00 PM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1
|
Kings Baseball
|
16
|
4
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 08/01/20
3:00 PM
|
Austin Prep - Softball Field
|
Bay Sox
|
11
|
3
|
Noreasters Blue
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 08/01/20
3:00 PM
|
Deyermond
|
Northeast Hurricanes Nashua
|
6
|
11
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
Mercer Field
|
East Coast Eagles
|
5
|
8
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1
|
Kings Baseball
|
15
|
3
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 08/01/20
5:00 PM
|
Austin Prep - Softball Field
|
Bay Sox
|
3
|
12
|
Noreasters Blue
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 08/02/20
9:00 AM
|
Johnny A. Kelley Recreation Area
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
5
|
6
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 08/02/20
9:00 AM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Softball Field
|
Northeast Gators
|
15
|
4
|
East Coast Eagles
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 08/02/20
9:00 AM
|
Rezendes Complex - Lopes Field
|
Noreasters Blue
|
1
|
5
|
Bay Sox
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 08/02/20
9:00 AM
|
SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 4A
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
16
|
12
|
SU Pirates Lacourse
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 08/02/20
10:00 AM
|
Greeley Field
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
2
|
0
|
Northeast Hurricanes Nashua
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 08/02/20
11:00 AM
|
Johnny A. Kelley Recreation Area
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
0
|
4
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 08/02/20
11:00 AM
|
East Bridgewater High School - Softball Field
|
Northeast Gators
|
12
|
0
|
East Coast Eagles
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 08/02/20
11:15 AM
|
Rezendes Complex - Lopes Field
|
Noreasters Blue
|
3
|
6
|
Bay Sox
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 08/02/20
11:15 AM
|
SU Epping Outdoor Complex - Field 4A
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
2
|
0
|
SU Pirates Lacourse
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 08/02/20
12:00 PM
|
Greeley Field
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
8
|
2
|
Northeast Hurricanes Nashua
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 08/02/20
12:00 PM
|
Daly Field
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
6
|
7
|
Kings Baseball
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 08/02/20
2:00 PM
|
Corbeil Park
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 08/02/20
2:00 PM
|
Daly Field
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
3
|
15
|
Kings Baseball
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 08/02/20
4:00 PM
|
Corbeil Park
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 08/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Kiwanis Field
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
13
|
1
|
East Coast Eagles
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 08/08/20
9:00 AM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1
|
SU Pirates Lacourse
|
2
|
3
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 08/08/20
10:00 AM
|
Greater New Bedford - Field 1
|
Noreasters Blue
|
0
|
4
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 08/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Kiwanis Field
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
4
|
5
|
East Coast Eagles
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 08/08/20
11:00 AM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1
|
SU Pirates Lacourse
|
6
|
5
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 08/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Greater New Bedford - Field 1
|
Noreasters Blue
|
1
|
3
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
|
|
P99
|
Sat 08/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Daly Field
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
3
|
4
|
Kings Baseball
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 08/08/20
2:00 PM
|
Daly Field
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
2
|
14
|
Kings Baseball
|
|
|
P95
|
Sat 08/08/20
2:30 PM
|
Edward S. Alekel Veterans Memorial Park
|
Show Baseball
|
12
|
4
|
Northeast Hurricanes Nashua
|
|
|
P94
|
Sat 08/08/20
5:00 PM
|
Edward S. Alekel Veterans Memorial Park
|
Show Baseball
|
13
|
5
|
Northeast Hurricanes Nashua
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 08/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Corbeil Park
|
Northeast Hurricanes Nashua
|
7
|
8
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P107
|
Sun 08/09/20
9:00 AM
|
Foss Wasson Field
|
Noreasters Blue
|
2
|
6
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
|
|
P101
|
Sun 08/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Mercer Field
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
0
|
10
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P104
|
Sun 08/09/20
11:00 AM
|
Corbeil Park
|
Northeast Hurricanes Nashua
|
4
|
1
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 08/09/20
11:15 AM
|
Foss Wasson Field
|
Noreasters Blue
|
7
|
9
|
SU Pirates Gold
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 08/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Mercer Field
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
6
|
5
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P111
|
Sun 08/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Daly Field
|
Kings Baseball
|
15
|
0
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P103
|
Sun 08/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Deyermond
|
East Coast Eagles
|
5
|
9
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
|
|
P109
|
Sun 08/09/20
2:00 PM
|
Smoke Street Field - Field 1
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
17
|
7
|
SU Pirates Lacourse
|
|
|
P110
|
Sun 08/09/20
2:00 PM
|
Daly Field
|
Kings Baseball
|
22
|
0
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P102
|
Sun 08/09/20
3:00 PM
|
Deyermond
|
East Coast Eagles
|
2
|
12
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
|
|
P108
|
Sun 08/09/20
4:15 PM
|
Smoke Street Field - Field 1
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
10
|
12
|
SU Pirates Lacourse
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 08/15/20
8:00 AM
|
PBC - Dugout Dawgs Home Field
|
East Coast Eagles
|
1
|
2
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 08/15/20
9:00 AM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1
|
Show Baseball
|
2
|
3
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 08/15/20
10:00 AM
|
Deyermond
|
Northeast Hurricanes Nashua
|
3
|
5
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 08/15/20
10:00 AM
|
PBC - Dugout Dawgs Home Field
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
5
|
0
|
East Coast Eagles
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 08/15/20
11:30 AM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
7
|
3
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 08/15/20
12:00 PM
|
Deyermond
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
13
|
6
|
Northeast Hurricanes Nashua
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 08/15/20
12:00 PM
|
Daly Field
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
1
|
4
|
Kings Baseball
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 08/15/20
2:00 PM
|
Greater New Bedford - Field 1
|
SU Pirates Lacourse
|
5
|
6
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 08/15/20
2:00 PM
|
Mercer Field
|
Giants Futures
|
2
|
8
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 08/15/20
2:00 PM
|
Daly Field
|
Kings Baseball
|
9
|
2
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 08/15/20
3:00 PM
|
SIBL Complex - Hajder National Field
|
Noreasters Blue
|
2
|
4
|
Bay Sox
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 08/15/20
4:00 PM
|
Greater New Bedford - Field 1
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
0
|
1
|
SU Pirates Lacourse
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 08/15/20
4:00 PM
|
Mercer Field
|
Northeast Gators
|
10
|
9
|
Giants Futures
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 08/15/20
5:00 PM
|
SIBL Complex - Hajder National Field
|
Bay Sox
|
4
|
2
|
Noreasters Blue
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 08/16/20
10:00 AM
|
SIBL Complex - Hajder National Field
|
Noreasters Blue
|
6
|
8
|
Bay Sox
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 08/16/20
10:00 AM
|
Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 08/16/20
11:00 AM
|
Greater New Bedford - Field 1
|
SU Pirates Lacourse
|
2
|
5
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
|
|
P546
|
Sat 08/22/20
8:00 AM
|
PBC - Nor'Easters Blue Home Field
|
Giants Futures
|
2
|
8
|
Noreasters Blue
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 08/22/20
10:00 AM
|
Fay Athletic Complex - Softball Field
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P547
|
Sat 08/22/20
10:00 AM
|
PBC - Nor'Easters Blue Home Field
|
Giants Futures
|
4
|
7
|
Noreasters Blue
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 08/22/20
11:00 AM
|
Deyermond
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 08/22/20
12:00 PM
|
Fay Athletic Complex - Softball Field
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 08/22/20
1:00 PM
|
Deyermond
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
5
|
4
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 08/22/20
1:00 PM
|
Daly Field
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
0
|
13
|
Kings Baseball
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 08/22/20
2:00 PM
|
Mercer Field
|
Bay Sox
|
1
|
3
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 08/22/20
3:00 PM
|
Daly Field
|
Kings Baseball
|
|
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 08/22/20
4:00 PM
|
Mercer Field
|
Northeast Gators
|
13
|
2
|
Bay Sox
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 08/23/20
10:00 AM
|
Mercer Field
|
Bay Sox
|
|
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 08/23/20
11:00 AM
|
Deyermond
|
Nokona Chiefs
|
3
|
12
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 08/23/20
2:00 PM
|
Corbeil Park
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 08/23/20
2:00 PM
|
Daly Field
|
Dugout Dawgs
|
2
|
10
|
Kings Baseball
|
|
|
P754
|
Sun 08/23/20
2:00 PM
|
Dexter Lane Field
|
12D1A Nor'Easters White
|
1
|
6
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 08/23/20
4:00 PM
|
Corbeil Park
|
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
|
|
|
Show Baseball
|
|
|
P755
|
Sun 08/23/20
4:00 PM
|
Dexter Lane Field
|
12D1A Nor'Easters White
|
2
|
8
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
|
|
P443
|
Fri 08/28/20
5:15 PM
|
Mercer Field
|
Brian Rose Baseball
|
1
|
2
|
Northeast Gators
|
|
|
P432
|
Sat 08/29/20
2:00 PM
|
Daly Field
|
Team Boston Sarno
|
5
|
6
|
Kings Baseball
|
|
|
P631
|
Sun 08/30/20
4:00 PM
|
Daly Field
|
Northeast Gators
|
3
|
1
|
Kings Baseball
|
|
|