Baseball

13U D1

Premier Baseball Conference 2020

Jul 6 - Aug 30, 2020
MA • ME • NH • NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

13UD1
Team W L T
RS
RA
Northeast Gators 14 3 0 100 55
Nor'Easters Prospects 14 5 0 116 59
Dugout Dawgs 7 3 0 62 56
SU Pirates Gold* 9 4 0 67 50
Show Baseball 12 7 0 139 82
Bay Sox 11 7 0 96 85
Nor'Easters West 11 10 0 95 117
Nokona Chiefs 8 10 0 102 87
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds 7 9 0 81 82
Jr. Spinners Elite 6 8 0 80 89
Maine Lightning Blue 3 5 0 44 58
Nor'Easters Futures 5 12 0 81 118
Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue 2 14 0 75 139
East Coast Eagles 1 13 0 39 95
Nor'Easters West/Dugout Dawgs Winner 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 11, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM MNLL Dugout Dawgs
4 5 Jr. Spinners Elite
P555 9:00 AM Winnacunnet High School - JV Field NEB-NH*
SU Pirates Gold*
P555 10:00 AM Methuen High School Dugout Dawgs
3 2 Jr. Spinners Elite
P556 11:30 AM Winnacunnet High School - JV Field NEB-NH*
SU Pirates Gold*
Sunday, July 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM Muldoon Park Maine Lightning Blue
4 3 Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
P7 9:00 AM Stony Brook Elementary School Jr. Spinners Elite
13 5 Dugout Dawgs
P8 11:00 AM Stony Brook Elementary School Jr. Spinners Elite
13 6 Dugout Dawgs
P6 11:30 AM Muldoon Park Maine Lightning Blue
15 2 Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 9:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2 Nor'Easters West
2 1 Nokona Chiefs
P13 9:00 AM Strong Field Dugout Dawgs
8 3 East Coast Eagles
P15 9:00 AM Coakley Middle School Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
2 7 Northeast Gators
P17 9:00 AM Greater Lawrence Tech Bay Sox
3 14 Show Baseball
P14 11:00 AM Strong Field Dugout Dawgs
6 5 East Coast Eagles
P16 11:00 AM Coakley Middle School Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
3 6 Northeast Gators
P18 11:00 AM Greater Lawrence Tech Bay Sox
5 6 Show Baseball
P10 11:30 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2 Nor'Easters West
4 13 Nokona Chiefs
P201 2:00 PM Wilmington Middle School Nor'Easters Prospects
6 3 SU Pirates Gold
P202 4:00 PM Wilmington Middle School Nor'Easters Prospects
9 0 SU Pirates Gold
Sunday, July 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 8:00 AM Barrington Youth Association Field - Big Diamond Maine Lightning Blue
2 5 Nor'Easters Prospects
P25 8:30 AM Veterans Park - Grant Field Northeast Gators
6 7 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P23 9:00 AM Stony Brook Elementary School East Coast Eagles
7 8 Dugout Dawgs
P29 9:00 AM Leary Field - Field 1 Nor'Easters Futures
0 4 SU Pirates Gold
P22 10:00 AM Barrington Youth Association Field - Big Diamond Maine Lightning Blue
1 10 Nor'Easters Prospects
P24 11:00 AM Stony Brook Elementary School East Coast Eagles
4 8 Dugout Dawgs
P26 11:00 AM Veterans Park - Grant Field Northeast Gators
5 1 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P30 11:15 AM Leary Field - Field 1 Nor'Easters Futures
5 7 SU Pirates Gold
P19 1:00 PM Leominster Babe Ruth Nokona Chiefs
9 2 Nor'Easters West
P27 1:00 PM Joseph Case High School Show Baseball
6 9 Bay Sox
P20 3:30 PM Leominster Babe Ruth Nokona Chiefs
10 3 Nor'Easters West
P28 3:30 PM Joseph Case High School Show Baseball
8 12 Bay Sox
Saturday, July 25, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P33 8:00 AM Austin Prep - Varsity Field SU Pirates Gold
6 5 Nor'Easters Futures
P31 8:30 AM Coakley Middle School Nor'Easters West
1 2 Northeast Gators
P37 9:00 AM Bird Middle School - Eldracher Nor'Easters Prospects
6 1 Nokona Chiefs
P39 9:00 AM Pelham Street Field Jr. Spinners Elite
7 5 Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
P34 10:15 AM Austin Prep - Varsity Field SU Pirates Gold
3 7 Nor'Easters Futures
P32 11:00 AM Coakley Middle School Nor'Easters West
1 6 Northeast Gators
P38 11:30 AM Bird Middle School - Eldracher Nor'Easters Prospects
11 8 Nokona Chiefs
P40 11:30 AM Pelham Street Field Jr. Spinners Elite
13 3 Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
P35 12:15 PM Smoke Street Field - Landry Field Show Baseball
15 4 Maine Lightning Blue
P36 2:00 PM Smoke Street Field - Landry Field Show Baseball
6 15 Maine Lightning Blue
Sunday, July 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P47 8:00 AM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Nokona Chiefs
5 6 Nor'Easters Prospects
P43 9:00 AM Leary Field - Field 1 Nor'Easters Futures
3 7 SU Pirates Gold
P48 10:15 AM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Nokona Chiefs
4 1 Nor'Easters Prospects
P41 11:00 AM Leominster Babe Ruth Northeast Gators
8 2 Nor'Easters West
P44 11:15 AM Leary Field - Field 1 Nor'Easters Futures
SU Pirates Gold
P49 12:30 PM Tyngsboro High School Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
7 1 Jr. Spinners Elite
P42 1:15 PM Leominster Babe Ruth Northeast Gators
7 4 Nor'Easters West
P50 2:45 PM Tyngsboro High School Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
11 15 Jr. Spinners Elite
P45 4:00 PM Smoke Street Field - Landry Field Maine Lightning Blue
1 11 Show Baseball
P46 6:00 PM Smoke Street Field - Landry Field Maine Lightning Blue
2 6 Show Baseball
Friday, July 31, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P57 5:00 PM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Northeast Gators
1 2 Nokona Chiefs
P58 7:30 PM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Northeast Gators
8 6 Nokona Chiefs
Saturday, August 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P51 9:00 AM Pelham Street Field Nor'Easters West
8 6 Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
P59 9:00 AM Rezendes Complex - Patriot Field East Coast Eagles
7 6 Bay Sox
P52 11:30 AM Pelham Street Field Nor'Easters West
11 8 Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
P60 11:30 AM Rezendes Complex - Patriot Field East Coast Eagles
2 4 Bay Sox
P53 2:00 PM Greater Lawrence Tech Nor'Easters Futures
3 10 Show Baseball
P55 2:30 PM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
0 8 Nor'Easters Prospects
P54 4:00 PM Greater Lawrence Tech Nor'Easters Futures
3 13 Show Baseball
P56 4:30 PM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
10 11 Nor'Easters Prospects
Sunday, August 02, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P67 1:30 PM Coakley Middle School Nokona Chiefs
3 7 Northeast Gators
P794 1:30 PM Shedd Park Show Baseball
4 3 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P64 2:00 PM Rochester Babe Ruth Nor'Easters Prospects
2 4 SU Pirates Gold
P69 2:00 PM Strong Field Bay Sox
3 0 East Coast Eagles
P61 2:30 PM Leominster Babe Ruth Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
2 7 Nor'Easters West
P63 3:30 PM Shedd Park Show Baseball
13 0 Nor'Easters Futures
P68 3:30 PM Coakley Middle School Nokona Chiefs
12 2 Northeast Gators
P70 4:00 PM Strong Field Bay Sox
4 3 East Coast Eagles
P122 4:15 PM Rochester Babe Ruth Nor'Easters Prospects
7 1 SU Pirates Gold
P62 4:30 PM Leominster Babe Ruth Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
1 9 Nor'Easters West
P793 5:30 PM Shedd Park Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
6 1 Nor'Easters Futures
Saturday, August 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P81 8:00 AM PBC - East Coast Eagles Home Field Northeast Gators
12 1 East Coast Eagles
P77 9:00 AM Bird Middle School - Eldracher Bay Sox
1 8 Nokona Chiefs
P79 9:00 AM Essex Tech Field Nor'Easters Prospects
1 4 Show Baseball
P73 10:00 AM Harvey Woods Field Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
0 9 Nor'Easters Futures
P82 10:00 AM PBC - East Coast Eagles Home Field Northeast Gators
4 1 East Coast Eagles
P80 11:00 AM Essex Tech Field Nor'Easters Prospects
5 3 Show Baseball
P78 11:30 AM Bird Middle School - Eldracher Bay Sox
12 7 Nokona Chiefs
P74 12:00 PM Harvey Woods Field Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
6 10 Nor'Easters Futures
P71 2:00 PM Leominster Babe Ruth Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
12 4 Nor'Easters West
P934 4:00 PM Leominster Babe Ruth Jr. Spinners Elite
1 5 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P935 6:00 PM Leominster Babe Ruth Nor'Easters West
9 1 Jr. Spinners Elite
Sunday, August 09, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P85 8:00 AM Pelham Street Field Nor'Easters Futures
10 3 Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
P94 8:00 AM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Show Baseball
1 3 Nor'Easters Prospects
P91 9:00 AM Smoke Street Field - Field 1 East Coast Eagles
1 7 SU Pirates Gold
P86 10:15 AM Pelham Street Field Nor'Easters Futures
6 14 Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
P93 10:15 AM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Jr. Spinners Elite
3 11 Show Baseball
P92 11:15 AM Smoke Street Field - Field 1 East Coast Eagles
2 12 SU Pirates Gold
P389 12:30 PM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Jr. Spinners Elite
2 12 Nor'Easters Prospects
P89 1:00 PM Joseph Case High School Nokona Chiefs
1 3 Bay Sox
P83 2:00 PM Leominster Babe Ruth Nor'Easters West
2 14 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P90 3:30 PM Joseph Case High School Nokona Chiefs
5 3 Bay Sox
P84 4:00 PM Leominster Babe Ruth Nor'Easters West
8 0 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
Saturday, August 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Alumni Field Nor'Easters West
3 2 Jr. Spinners Elite
P7 9:00 AM Leary Field - Field 1 East Coast Eagles
2 4 SU Pirates Gold
P13 9:00 AM Bird Middle School - Carty Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
7 1 Nokona Chiefs
P10 10:00 AM Joseph Case High School Nor'Easters Futures
1 6 Bay Sox
P8 11:15 AM Leary Field - Field 1 SU Pirates Gold
9 1 East Coast Eagles
P2 11:30 AM Alumni Field Jr. Spinners Elite
2 5 Nor'Easters West
P14 11:30 AM Bird Middle School - Carty Nokona Chiefs
6 8 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P11 12:30 PM Joseph Case High School Bay Sox
9 2 Nor'Easters Futures
P4 1:00 PM Stony Brook Elementary School Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
2 6 Dugout Dawgs
P5 3:00 PM Stony Brook Elementary School Dugout Dawgs
8 2 Northeast Hurricanes Salem Blue
Saturday, August 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P33 8:00 AM PBC - Jr. Spinners Prospects Home Field Nor'Easters Futures
13 6 13D1A Jr. Spinners Prospects
P77 8:00 AM Tyngsboro Elementary - Field 1 Nokona Chiefs
Jr. Spinners Elite
P333 8:30 AM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Nor'Easters West
4 2 Nor'Easters Prospects
P34 10:00 AM PBC - Jr. Spinners Prospects Home Field Nor'Easters Futures
3 5 13D1A Jr. Spinners Prospects
P997 10:00 AM Greater Lawrence Tech Bay Sox
0 3 Show Baseball
P78 10:15 AM Tyngsboro Elementary - Field 1 Nokona Chiefs
Jr. Spinners Elite
P334 10:30 AM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Nor'Easters Prospects
8 1 Nor'Easters West
P996 12:00 PM Greater Lawrence Tech Show Baseball
0 2 Bay Sox
P339 2:00 PM Balch Elementary School Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
3 5 Northeast Gators
P340 4:00 PM Balch Elementary School Northeast Gators
7 0 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
Sunday, August 23, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P35 8:00 AM PBC - Nor'Easters Futures Home Field 13D1A Jr. Spinners Prospects
Nor'Easters Futures
P344 8:00 AM PBC - Junior Spinners Elite Home Field 13D1A Show Baseball
Jr. Spinners Elite
P335 9:00 AM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Nor'Easters West
5 3 Nor'Easters Prospects
P36 10:00 AM PBC - Nor'Easters Futures Home Field 13D1A Jr. Spinners Prospects
Nor'Easters Futures
P341 10:00 AM PBC - Northeast Gators Home Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
Northeast Gators
P995 10:00 AM Greater Lawrence Tech Bay Sox
8 5 Show Baseball
Friday, August 28, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P653 5:00 PM Balch Elementary School Bay Sox
6 7 Northeast Gators
Sunday, August 30, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 8:00 AM PBC - Junior Spinners Elite Home Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
Jr. Spinners Elite
P45 9:30 AM Balch Elementary School Nor'Easters West
Dugout Dawgs
P24 10:00 AM PBC - Junior Spinners Elite Home Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
Jr. Spinners Elite
P46 12:00 PM Balch Elementary School Dugout Dawgs
Northeast Gators

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division