Baseball

13U D1A

Premier Baseball Conference 2020

Jul 6 - Aug 30, 2020
MA • ME • NH • NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 11, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex Northeast Gators Smith
10 4 Crush Baseball White
P7 9:00 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field Team Boston
1 11 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P666 9:00 AM Oyster River High School Sports Mill Grizzlies
5 0 SU Pirates Carolina
P2 10:30 AM William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex Northeast Gators Smith
6 5 Crush Baseball White
P667 11:00 AM Oyster River High School Sports Mill Grizzlies
6 14 SU Pirates Carolina
P8 11:30 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field Team Boston
8 9 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P5 2:00 PM Northern Essex CC Team Boston South
9 4 Jr. Spinners Prospects
P11 2:00 PM Smoke Street Field - Field 1 Maine Lightning White
1 13 SU Pirates Navy
P3 3:30 PM Otis Field - Field 4 Giants Futures
14 2 Mass Hurricanes
P6 4:00 PM Northern Essex CC Team Boston South
9 2 Jr. Spinners Prospects
P12 4:15 PM Smoke Street Field - Field 1 Maine Lightning White
4 16 SU Pirates Navy
P4 5:30 PM Otis Field - Field 4 Giants Futures
11 0 Mass Hurricanes
Sunday, July 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 9:00 AM Hood Middle School Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
15 6 Team Boston
P21 9:00 AM North Main Street Field Jr. Spinners Prospects
2 8 Team Boston South
P555 9:00 AM Portsmouth High School NEB-NH*
7 6 SU Pirates Navy*
P16 11:00 AM Hood Middle School Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
13 6 Team Boston
P22 11:00 AM North Main Street Field Jr. Spinners Prospects
2 15 Team Boston South
P556 11:30 AM Portsmouth High School NEB-NH*
4 12 SU Pirates Navy*
P19 2:00 PM Waynflete SU Pirates Carolina
5 6 Maine Lightning White
P13 3:00 PM Coakley Middle School Crush Baseball White
11 0 Northeast Gators Smith
P17 4:00 PM Harvey Woods Field Maine Lightning Gold
19 8 Nor'Easters Blue
P20 4:00 PM Waynflete SU Pirates Carolina
10 6 Maine Lightning White
P14 5:30 PM Coakley Middle School Crush Baseball White
8 9 Northeast Gators Smith
P18 6:00 PM Harvey Woods Field Maine Lightning Gold
12 10 Nor'Easters Blue
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 8:00 AM Mercer Field Giants Futures
3 2 Northeast Gators Smith
P27 9:00 AM Waynflete SU Pirates Navy
20 3 Maine Lightning White
P31 9:00 AM Bird Middle School - Eldracher Show Baseball
5 4 Nokona Braves
P145 9:00 AM Smoke Street Field - Field 1 Sports Mill Grizzlies
1 3 SU Pirates Carolina
P24 10:00 AM Mercer Field Giants Futures
2 8 Northeast Gators Smith
P33 11:00 AM Bird Middle School - Eldracher Show Baseball
3 17 Nokona Braves
P146 11:15 AM Smoke Street Field - Field 1 Sports Mill Grizzlies
5 8 SU Pirates Carolina
P28 11:30 AM Waynflete SU Pirates Navy
14 2 Maine Lightning White
P29 2:00 PM William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex Team Boston
7 17 Crush Baseball White
P30 4:00 PM William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex Team Boston
0 10 Crush Baseball White
Sunday, July 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P33 9:00 AM Legion Field Giants Futures
3 18 Northeast Gators Smith
P35 9:00 AM Hood Middle School Crush Baseball White
12 0 Team Boston
P34 11:00 AM Hood Middle School Crush Baseball White
11 2 Team Boston
P32 11:30 AM Legion Field Giants Futures
1 6 Northeast Gators Smith
P247 12:00 PM Barrington Youth Association Field - Big Diamond Nokona Braves
7 3 Maine Lightning Gold
P39 2:00 PM Waynflete Maine Lightning White
4 11 Maine Lightning Gold
P248 2:00 PM Barrington Youth Association Field - Big Diamond Nokona Braves
5 4 Maine Lightning Gold
P592 2:00 PM Harvey Woods Field NH Prospects*
12 1 SU Pirates Navy*
P37 4:00 PM Barrington Youth Association Field - Big Diamond Show Baseball
3 12 Maine Lightning White
P38 4:00 PM Waynflete Maine Lightning White
0 5 Maine Lightning Gold
P593 4:15 PM Harvey Woods Field NH Prospects*
16 5 SU Pirates Navy*
P36 6:00 PM Barrington Youth Association Field - Big Diamond Show Baseball
9 10 Maine Lightning White
Saturday, July 25, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P43 8:00 AM King Philip High School Mass Hurricanes
1 11 Crush Baseball White
P51 8:00 AM Smoke Street Field - Field 1 Maine Lightning Gold
11 6 SU Pirates Carolina
P41 9:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
4 9 Nokona Braves
P47 9:00 AM Legion Field Jr. Spinners Prospects
9 10 Giants Futures
P42 10:00 AM King Philip High School Mass Hurricanes
3 16 Nor'Easters Blue
P48 10:15 AM Smoke Street Field - Field 1 Maine Lightning Gold
13 0 SU Pirates Carolina
P44 11:00 AM Legion Field Jr. Spinners Prospects
8 10 Giants Futures
P40 11:30 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
3 6 Nokona Braves
P45 12:00 PM King Philip High School Nor'Easters Blue
4 15 Crush Baseball White
P49 2:00 PM Bishop Fenwick - Varsity Field SU Pirates Navy
13 4 Show Baseball
P46 4:00 PM Bishop Fenwick - Varsity Field SU Pirates Navy
8 4 Show Baseball
Sunday, July 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P59 8:00 AM Methuen High School SU Pirates Carolina
7 6 Jr. Spinners Prospects
P53 9:00 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field Nokona Braves
4 1 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P61 9:00 AM Waynflete Maine Lightning Gold
16 9 Maine Lightning White
P56 10:15 AM Methuen High School SU Pirates Carolina
4 15 Jr. Spinners Prospects
P58 11:00 AM Waynflete Maine Lightning Gold
9 3 Maine Lightning White
P50 11:30 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field Nokona Braves
10 6 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P57 1:00 PM Smoke Street Field - Field 1 Show Baseball
8 9 SU Pirates Navy
P55 2:00 PM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Crush Baseball White
7 10 Nor'Easters Blue
P54 3:15 PM Smoke Street Field - Field 1 Show Baseball
10 12 SU Pirates Navy
P52 4:15 PM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Crush Baseball White
5 3 Nor'Easters Blue
Wednesday, July 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P63 5:00 PM Legion Field Mass Hurricanes
4 12 Giants Futures
Saturday, August 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P65 8:00 AM Mercer Field Nokona Braves
10 9 Northeast Gators Smith
P69 9:00 AM Essex Tech Field Crush Baseball White
6 3 Show Baseball
P77 9:00 AM Waynflete SU Pirates Navy
3 4 Maine Lightning Gold
P62 10:00 AM Mercer Field Nokona Braves
2 3 Northeast Gators Smith
P66 11:00 AM Essex Tech Field Crush Baseball White
11 8 Giants Futures
P72 11:30 AM Waynflete SU Pirates Navy
7 10 Maine Lightning Gold
P71 1:00 PM Essex Tech Field Giants Futures
1 11 Show Baseball
P67 2:00 PM Otis Field - Field 4 Team Boston
7 2 Mass Hurricanes
P75 2:00 PM Rochester Babe Ruth Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
3 4 SU Pirates Carolina
P73 3:00 PM Berkley Baseball Nor'Easters Blue
9 1 Team Boston South
P64 4:00 PM Otis Field - Field 4 Team Boston
14 6 Mass Hurricanes
P70 4:15 PM Rochester Babe Ruth Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
8 1 SU Pirates Carolina
P68 5:00 PM Berkley Baseball Nor'Easters Blue
1 2 Team Boston South
Sunday, August 02, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P79 9:00 AM Bird Middle School - Eldracher Northeast Gators Smith
2 3 Nokona Braves
P83 9:00 AM Berkley Baseball Nor'Easters Blue
4 5 Team Boston South
P85 9:00 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field SU Pirates Carolina
2 7 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P81 10:00 AM Greater Lawrence Tech Crush Baseball White
15 0 Show Baseball
P78 11:00 AM Berkley Baseball Nor'Easters Blue
10 4 Team Boston South
P74 11:30 AM Bird Middle School - Eldracher Northeast Gators Smith
1 5 Nokona Braves
P80 11:30 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field SU Pirates Carolina
2 9 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P76 12:00 PM Greater Lawrence Tech Crush Baseball White
4 3 Show Baseball
P87 2:00 PM Smoke Street Field - Field 1 Team Boston
1 18 SU Pirates Navy
P82 4:15 PM Smoke Street Field - Field 1 Team Boston
3 12 SU Pirates Navy
Saturday, August 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P91 8:00 AM Coakley Middle School Mass Hurricanes
0 10 Northeast Gators Smith
P99 8:30 AM Tyngsboro Elementary - Field 1 Nor'Easters Blue
0 2 Jr. Spinners Prospects
P93 9:00 AM Bird Middle School - Carty Nokona Braves
3 1 Crush Baseball White
P95 9:00 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field Team Boston South
10 0 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P96 10:00 AM Legion Field SU Pirates Navy
2 4 Giants Futures
P94 10:45 AM Tyngsboro Elementary - Field 1 Nor'Easters Blue
2 6 Jr. Spinners Prospects
P86 11:30 AM Coakley Middle School Northeast Gators Smith
11 1 Team Boston
P88 11:30 AM Bird Middle School - Carty Nokona Braves
1 7 Crush Baseball White
P90 11:30 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field Team Boston South
9 3 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P101 12:00 PM Legion Field SU Pirates Navy
7 2 Giants Futures
P97 2:00 PM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field SU Pirates Carolina
1 3 Show Baseball
P98 2:00 PM Coakley Middle School Team Boston
9 0 Mass Hurricanes
P92 4:00 PM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field SU Pirates Carolina
13 14 Show Baseball
Sunday, August 09, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P105 9:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2 Crush Baseball White
4 2 Nokona Braves
P107 9:00 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field Team Boston South
6 3 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P557 9:00 AM Portsmouth High School NEB-NH*
7 0 SU Pirates Navy*
P100 11:30 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2 Crush Baseball White
3 5 Nokona Braves
P102 11:30 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field Team Boston South
9 3 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P111 2:00 PM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field SU Pirates Carolina
0 1 Show Baseball
P113 3:00 PM Bicentennial Park Jr. Spinners Prospects
6 8 Nor'Easters Blue
P104 4:00 PM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field SU Pirates Carolina
3 8 Show Baseball
P106 5:00 PM Bicentennial Park Jr. Spinners Prospects
0 11 Nor'Easters Blue
Saturday, August 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 8:00 AM PBC - Giants Futures Home Field Jr. Spinners Prospects
4 5 Giants Futures
P13 9:00 AM Pelham Street Field Show Baseball
14 2 Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
P11 10:00 AM PBC - Giants Futures Home Field Giants Futures
4 2 Jr. Spinners Prospects
P14 11:30 AM Pelham Street Field Northeast Hurricanes Salisbury
0 3 Show Baseball
P4 2:00 PM Coakley Middle School Team Boston
0 6 Northeast Gators Smith
P7 2:00 PM King Philip High School Mass Hurricanes
0 11 Crush Baseball White
P5 4:00 PM Coakley Middle School Northeast Gators Smith
11 0 Team Boston
P8 4:00 PM King Philip High School Crush Baseball White
16 0 Mass Hurricanes
Sunday, August 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 10:00 AM PBC - Giants Futures Home Field Jr. Spinners Prospects
Giants Futures
Saturday, August 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P24 8:30 AM William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex Northeast Gators Smith
4 5 Crush Baseball White
P22 9:00 AM Berkley Baseball Nor'Easters Blue
4 5 Team Boston South
P27 9:00 AM Bird Middle School - Eldracher Giants Futures
0 1 Nokona Braves
P25 10:30 AM William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex Crush Baseball White
11 2 Northeast Gators Smith
P21 11:00 AM Berkley Baseball Team Boston South
6 5 Nor'Easters Blue
P28 11:30 AM Bird Middle School - Eldracher Nokona Braves
5 3 Giants Futures
P77 1:00 PM Tyngsboro Elementary - Field 1 13D1 Nor'Easters Futures
Jr. Spinners Prospects
P68 3:15 PM Tyngsboro Elementary - Field 1 13D1 Nor'Easters Futures
Jr. Spinners Prospects
Sunday, August 23, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P69 8:00 AM PBC - Nor'Easters Futures Home Field Jr. Spinners Prospects
13D1 Nor'Easters Futures
P234 8:00 AM PBC - Junior Spinners Elite Home Field Show Baseball
13D1 Jr. Spinners Elite
P26 10:00 AM William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex Northeast Gators Smith
Crush Baseball White
P29 10:00 AM Bird Middle School - Eldracher Giants Futures
0 1 Nokona Braves
P59 10:00 AM PBC - Nor'Easters Futures Home Field Jr. Spinners Prospects
13D1 Nor'Easters Futures
P235 10:00 AM PBC - Jr. Spinners Scout Home Field Show Baseball
4 5 13D2 Jr. Spinners Scout
P456 2:00 PM Northern Essex CC 13D2 Nor'Easters Black
Team Boston
P487 4:00 PM Northern Essex CC 13D2 Nor'Easters Black
Team Boston
Friday, August 28, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P788 6:00 PM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Show Baseball
6 12 Nokona Braves
Sunday, August 30, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P787 4:00 PM Berkley Baseball Crush Baseball White
9 10 Team Boston South
P567 6:00 PM Berkley Baseball Nokona Braves
3 5 Team Boston South