Baseball

14U D1

Premier Baseball Conference 2020

Jul 6 - Aug 30, 2020
MA • ME • NH • NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, July 09, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P301 5:00 PM Stony Brook Elementary School Mass Hurricanes Elite
1 14 Dugout Dawgs
Saturday, July 11, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Pine Banks - Pine Banks Grass Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
5 1 Team Boston
P3 8:00 AM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Northeast Hurricanes Salem
0 7 Nor'Easters Prospects
P15 8:45 AM East Bridgewater High School - Field 1 Mass Hurricanes Elite
4 6 East Coast Eagles White
P5 9:00 AM Keays Field Show Baseball
Maine Lightning Blue
P13 9:00 AM Legion Field Bay Sox
6 7 Giants Futures
P17 9:00 AM Trum Field Dugout Dawgs
Show Baseball Somerville
P2 10:00 AM Pine Banks - Pine Banks Grass Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
8 7 Team Boston
P4 10:00 AM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Northeast Hurricanes Salem
4 8 Nor'Easters Prospects
P6 11:00 AM Keays Field Show Baseball
Maine Lightning Blue
P12 11:00 AM Legion Field Bay Sox
10 4 Giants Futures
P14 11:00 AM East Bridgewater High School - Field 1 Mass Hurricanes Elite
10 13 East Coast Eagles White
P16 11:00 AM Trum Field Dugout Dawgs
Show Baseball Somerville
P7 12:00 PM Leominster Babe Ruth SU Pirates Gold
11 2 Nor'Easters West
P9 1:30 PM East Bridgewater High School - Field 1 Northeast Gators
7 3 East Coast Eagles Blue
P8 2:00 PM Leominster Babe Ruth SU Pirates Gold
2 6 Nor'Easters West
P10 3:45 PM East Bridgewater High School - Field 1 Nokona Chiefs
14 1 East Coast Eagles Blue
P11 6:00 PM East Bridgewater High School - Field 1 Northeast Gators
5 3 Nokona Chiefs
Sunday, July 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 8:00 AM Pine Banks - Pine Banks Grass Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
7 4 Team Boston
P27 8:00 AM Coakley Middle School East Coast Eagles Blue
2 12 Northeast Gators
P25 9:00 AM Leary Field - Field 1 Nor'Easters West
1 4 SU Pirates Gold
P31 9:00 AM Otis Field - Field 4 East Coast Eagles White
5 4 Mass Hurricanes Elite
P18 10:00 AM Pine Banks - Pine Banks Grass Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
9 0 Team Boston
P26 10:00 AM Coakley Middle School East Coast Eagles Blue
5 4 Nokona Chiefs
P28 11:00 AM Otis Field - Field 4 East Coast Eagles White
10 0 Mass Hurricanes Elite
P24 11:15 AM Leary Field - Field 1 Nor'Easters West
3 7 SU Pirates Gold
P29 12:00 PM Coakley Middle School Nokona Chiefs
3 3 Northeast Gators
P21 1:00 PM Bishop Fenwick - Varsity Field Nor'Easters Prospects
7 3 Show Baseball
P33 2:00 PM Stony Brook Elementary School Show Baseball Somerville
5 8 Dugout Dawgs
P23 2:30 PM Muldoon Park Maine Lightning Blue
11 1 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
P20 3:30 PM Bishop Fenwick - Varsity Field Nor'Easters Prospects
6 3 Show Baseball
P30 4:00 PM Stony Brook Elementary School Show Baseball Somerville
3 2 Dugout Dawgs
P22 5:00 PM Muldoon Park Maine Lightning Blue
12 2 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P41 8:00 AM Northern Essex CC Jr. Spinners Prospects
4 1 Team Boston
P53 8:00 AM Mercer Field Bay Sox
0 3 Northeast Gators
P57 8:00 AM Legion Field East Coast Eagles White
3 8 Giants Futures
P43 9:00 AM Essex Tech Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
14 11 Show Baseball
P51 9:00 AM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Nor'Easters West
0 2 Nor'Easters Prospects
P55 9:00 AM Otis Field - Field 4 East Coast Eagles Blue
11 4 Mass Hurricanes Elite
P59 9:00 AM Stony Brook Elementary School Dugout Dawgs
0 11 Nokona Chiefs
P32 10:00 AM Northern Essex CC Jr. Spinners Prospects
6 10 Team Boston
P38 10:00 AM Mercer Field Bay Sox
5 4 Northeast Gators
P42 10:00 AM Legion Field East Coast Eagles White
6 3 Giants Futures
P36 11:00 AM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Nor'Easters West
0 13 Nor'Easters Prospects
P40 11:00 AM Otis Field - Field 4 East Coast Eagles Blue
3 2 Mass Hurricanes Elite
P44 11:00 AM Stony Brook Elementary School Dugout Dawgs
0 11 Nokona Chiefs
P45 11:00 AM Essex Tech Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
6 0 Show Baseball Somerville
P47 1:00 PM Essex Tech Field Show Baseball Somerville
2 15 Show Baseball
P49 2:00 PM Muldoon Park Maine Lightning Blue
20 5 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
P34 4:00 PM Muldoon Park Maine Lightning Blue
8 7 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
Sunday, July 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P61 8:30 AM Methuen High School Team Boston
14 13 Jr. Spinners Prospects
P63 9:00 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
0 13 Show Baseball
P71 9:00 AM East Bridgewater High School - Field 1 Mass Hurricanes Elite
1 15 East Coast Eagles Blue
P73 9:00 AM Strong Field Giants Futures
3 5 East Coast Eagles White
P75 9:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Nokona Chiefs
5 4 Dugout Dawgs
P46 10:45 AM Methuen High School Team Boston
8 7 Jr. Spinners Prospects
P48 11:00 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
6 5 Show Baseball
P56 11:00 AM East Bridgewater High School - Field 1 Mass Hurricanes Elite
2 12 East Coast Eagles Blue
P58 11:00 AM Strong Field Giants Futures
3 2 East Coast Eagles White
P60 11:30 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Nokona Chiefs
13 4 Dugout Dawgs
P67 1:00 PM Leominster Babe Ruth Nor'Easters Prospects
5 3 Nor'Easters West
P65 2:00 PM Waynflete Northeast Hurricanes Salem
0 14 Maine Lightning Blue
P52 3:00 PM Leominster Babe Ruth Nor'Easters Prospects
3 10 Nor'Easters West
P69 3:00 PM Rezendes Complex - Patriot Field Northeast Gators
12 10 Bay Sox
P50 4:00 PM Waynflete Northeast Hurricanes Salem
8 4 Maine Lightning Blue
P54 5:30 PM Rezendes Complex - Patriot Field Northeast Gators
6 0 Bay Sox
Saturday, July 25, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P77 8:00 AM Northern Essex CC SU Pirates Gold
13 0 Team Boston
P83 8:00 AM Mercer Field Nokona Chiefs
10 1 Northeast Gators
P87 8:00 AM Stony Brook Elementary School Bay Sox
6 2 Dugout Dawgs
P79 9:00 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field Nor'Easters West
6 7 Show Baseball
P62 10:00 AM Northern Essex CC SU Pirates Gold
4 2 Team Boston
P68 10:00 AM Mercer Field Nokona Chiefs
5 4 Northeast Gators
9 inns.
P72 10:00 AM Stony Brook Elementary School Bay Sox
6 2 Dugout Dawgs
P64 11:00 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field Nor'Easters West
6 3 Show Baseball
P716 1:00 PM Leominster Babe Ruth Nor'Easters 15U
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P85 2:00 PM Legion Field Show Baseball Somerville
4 5 Giants Futures
P718 3:00 PM Leominster Babe Ruth Nor'Easters 15U
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P70 4:00 PM Legion Field Show Baseball Somerville
1 13 Giants Futures
Sunday, July 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P95 9:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2 Northeast Gators
3 1 Nokona Chiefs
P97 9:00 AM Trum Field Giants Futures
11 1 Show Baseball Somerville
P80 11:00 AM Trum Field Giants Futures
5 6 Show Baseball Somerville
P78 11:30 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2 Northeast Gators
7 8 Nokona Chiefs
8 inns.
P99 1:00 PM Joseph Case High School Dugout Dawgs
Bay Sox
P89 2:00 PM Northern Essex CC SU Pirates Gold
10 0 Team Boston
P91 2:00 PM Greater Lawrence Tech Nor'Easters West
0 2 Show Baseball
P754 2:00 PM Veterans Park - Grant Field Seacoast 15U
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P82 3:30 PM Joseph Case High School Dugout Dawgs
Bay Sox
P72 4:00 PM Northern Essex CC SU Pirates Gold
11 1 Team Boston
P74 4:00 PM Greater Lawrence Tech Nor'Easters West
10 4 Show Baseball
P746 4:30 PM Veterans Park - Grant Field Seacoast 15U
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
Friday, July 31, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P109 3:30 PM Coakley Middle School Giants Futures
5 9 Northeast Gators
P92 5:30 PM Coakley Middle School Giants Futures
1 5 Northeast Gators
Saturday, August 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P107 9:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Nor'Easters West
1 6 Nokona Chiefs
P101 9:30 AM Alumni Field Jr. Spinners Prospects
2 7 Nor'Easters Prospects
P103 10:00 AM Greater Lawrence Tech SU Pirates Gold
0 8 Show Baseball
P84 11:30 AM Alumni Field Jr. Spinners Prospects
3 11 Nor'Easters Prospects
P90 11:30 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Nor'Easters West
1 8 Nokona Chiefs
P86 12:00 PM Greater Lawrence Tech SU Pirates Gold
3 4 Show Baseball
P105 2:30 PM Pelham Street Field Show Baseball Somerville
6 5 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
P88 5:00 PM Pelham Street Field Show Baseball Somerville
13 3 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
Sunday, August 02, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P119 8:30 AM Coakley Middle School Nor'Easters Prospects
0 7 Northeast Gators
P115 9:00 AM Trum Field Northeast Hurricanes Salem
4 5 Show Baseball Somerville
P117 9:00 AM Bird Middle School - Carty Nor'Easters West
1 4 Nokona Chiefs
P102 10:30 AM Coakley Middle School Nor'Easters Prospects
3 5 Northeast Gators
P111 11:00 AM Trum Field Northeast Hurricanes Salem
8 9 Jr. Spinners Prospects
P100 11:30 AM Bird Middle School - Carty Nor'Easters West
4 7 Nokona Chiefs
P98 1:00 PM Trum Field Jr. Spinners Prospects
5 0 Show Baseball Somerville
P113 2:00 PM Greater Lawrence Tech SU Pirates Gold
Show Baseball
P96 4:00 PM Greater Lawrence Tech SU Pirates Gold
Show Baseball
Saturday, August 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P129 9:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
Nokona Chiefs
P116 11:30 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
Nokona Chiefs
Sunday, August 09, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P364 9:00 AM Fay Athletic Complex - Baseball Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
Nor'Easters West
P656 11:30 AM Fay Athletic Complex - Baseball Field Nor'Easters West
141A Nor'Easters Black
P677 2:00 PM Fay Athletic Complex - Baseball Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
141A Nor'Easters Black
Friday, August 14, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Edward S. Alekel Veterans Memorial Park Mass Hurricanes Elite
7 4 Northeast Hurricanes Salem
P2 11:30 AM Edward S. Alekel Veterans Memorial Park Northeast Hurricanes Salem
2 10 Mass Hurricanes Elite
Saturday, August 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 AM PBC - Giants Futures Home Field Show Baseball
7 2 Giants Futures
P7 9:00 AM Coakley Middle School Jr. Spinners Prospects
0 2 Northeast Gators
P10 9:00 AM Strong Field Nor'Easters West
7 2 East Coast Eagles White
P19 9:00 AM East Bridgewater High School - Field 1 Bay Sox
7 9 East Coast Eagles Blue
P22 9:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2 Dugout Dawgs
0 6 Nokona Chiefs
P5 10:00 AM PBC - Giants Futures Home Field Giants Futures
3 4 Show Baseball
P8 11:00 AM Coakley Middle School Northeast Gators
6 1 Jr. Spinners Prospects
P11 11:00 AM Strong Field East Coast Eagles White
7 10 Nor'Easters West
P20 11:00 AM East Bridgewater High School - Field 1 East Coast Eagles Blue
2 7 Bay Sox
P23 11:30 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 2 Nokona Chiefs
11 1 Dugout Dawgs
P13 2:00 PM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Team Boston
1 7 Nor'Easters Prospects
P16 2:00 PM Leary Field - Field 1 Show Baseball Somerville
0 5 SU Pirates Gold
P14 4:00 PM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Nor'Easters Prospects
8 0 Team Boston
P17 4:15 PM Leary Field - Field 1 SU Pirates Gold
10 1 Show Baseball Somerville
Sunday, August 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P25 9:00 AM Fay Athletic Complex - Baseball Field Mass Hurricanes Elite
3 4 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P21 10:00 AM PBC - East Coast Eagles Home Field Bay Sox
3 4 East Coast Eagles Blue
P26 11:30 AM Fay Athletic Complex - Baseball Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
8 1 Mass Hurricanes Elite
Saturday, August 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 9:00 AM Coakley Middle School Nor'Easters West
0 2 Northeast Gators
P88 9:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 East Coast Eagles Blue
3 13 Nokona Chiefs
P80 10:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 East Coast Eagles Blue
5 11 Nokona Chiefs
P5 11:00 AM Coakley Middle School Northeast Gators
2 0 Nor'Easters West
P89 11:30 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Nokona Chiefs
East Coast Eagles Blue
P1 2:00 PM Fay Athletic Complex - Baseball Field Show Baseball
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P2 4:30 PM Fay Athletic Complex - Baseball Field Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
Show Baseball
Sunday, August 23, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P26 1:00 PM Trum Field Jr. Spinners Prospects
Show Baseball Somerville
P27 3:00 PM Trum Field Jr. Spinners Prospects
Show Baseball Somerville
Saturday, August 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P76 9:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Nor'Easters Prospects
10 6 Nokona Chiefs
Sunday, August 30, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:30 AM Greater Lawrence Tech Show Baseball
7 8 Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
P54 10:30 AM Greater Lawrence Tech Mizuno Northeast Runbirds
3 8 Northeast Gators
P23 1:00 PM Greater Lawrence Tech Northeast Gators
1 2 Nor'Easters Prospects