Baseball

14U D1A

Premier Baseball Conference 2020

Jul 6 - Aug 30, 2020
MA • ME • NH • NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

14D1A
Team W L T
RS
RA
Nokona Braves 15 2 0 155 62
Maine Lightning Gold 6 2 0 72 27
Kings Baseball 17 6 1 204 119
SU Pirates Calero 13 6 1 140 101
Brian Rose Baseball 14 7 0 180 115
Show Baseball Everett 13 12 1 137 159
SU Pirates Howard 8 9 0 108 86
Nor'Easters Black 7 8 1 95 99
Crush Baseball White 8 13 0 112 144
Nor'Easters Blue 7 13 0 93 157
Team Boston McCarthy 2 15 1 70 167
Show Baseball 2 13 0 49 147

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 11, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM Everett High School Nor'Easters Blue
9 1 Show Baseball Everett
P4 8:00 AM Northern Essex CC Brian Rose Baseball
15 0 Team Boston McCarthy
P1 9:00 AM Home Run Bulldogs SU Pirates Howard
5 0 Maine Sting Black
P5 9:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Kings Baseball
3 5 Nokona Braves
P41 10:00 AM Northern Essex CC Brian Rose Baseball
9 2 Team Boston McCarthy
P42 10:00 AM Everett High School Nor'Easters Blue
5 11 Show Baseball Everett
P43 11:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Kings Baseball
10 16 Nokona Braves
P2 11:15 AM Home Run Bulldogs SU Pirates Howard
0 5 Maine Sting Yellow
P3 1:00 PM Wilmington Middle School Crush Baseball White
8 4 Nor'Easters Black
P1 2:00 PM Keays Field Maine Lightning Gold
9 0 Show Baseball
P563 2:00 PM Oyster River High School Sports Mill Grizzlies
0 1 SU Pirates Calero
P44 3:00 PM Wilmington Middle School Crush Baseball White
8 4 Nor'Easters Black
P40 4:00 PM Keays Field Maine Lightning Gold
14 1 Show Baseball
P564 4:00 PM Oyster River High School Sports Mill Grizzlies
6 3 SU Pirates Calero
Sunday, July 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P102 8:00 AM Everett High School Nor'Easters Blue
8 9 Show Baseball Everett
P104 8:30 AM William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex Nor'Easters Black
1 2 Crush Baseball White
P3 9:00 AM Home Run Bulldogs SU Pirates Howard
11 4 Coastal Riptide
P108 9:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Kings Baseball
10 0 Nokona Braves
P555 9:00 AM Winnacunnet High School - Varsity Field NEB-NH
3 6 SU Pirates Calero
P103 10:00 AM Everett High School Nor'Easters Blue
5 10 Show Baseball Everett
P105 10:30 AM William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex Nor'Easters Black
9 2 Crush Baseball White
P109 11:00 AM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Kings Baseball
0 12 Nokona Braves
P556 11:30 AM Winnacunnet High School - Varsity Field NEB-NH
4 14 SU Pirates Calero
P4 2:00 PM Home Run Bulldogs SU Pirates Howard
11 8 Maine Sting Yellow
P106 2:00 PM Northern Essex CC Brian Rose Baseball
13 12 Team Boston McCarthy
P107 4:00 PM Northern Essex CC Brian Rose Baseball
12 4 Team Boston McCarthy
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:00 AM Keays Field Show Baseball Everett
1 11 Maine Lightning Gold
P8 8:00 AM Pine Banks - Pine Banks Grass Nor'Easters Black
10 3 Team Boston McCarthy
P6 9:00 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field Crush Baseball White
12 2 Show Baseball
P557 9:00 AM Winnacunnet High School - Varsity Field NEB-NH
7 7 SU Pirates Calero
P46 10:00 AM Keays Field Show Baseball Everett
2 12 Maine Lightning Gold
P47 10:00 AM Pine Banks - Pine Banks Grass Nor'Easters Black
10 5 Team Boston McCarthy
P48 10:00 AM Barnes Memorial Field Brian Rose Baseball
1 9 Kings Baseball
P45 11:00 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field Crush Baseball White
15 0 Show Baseball
P558 11:30 AM Winnacunnet High School - Varsity Field NEB-NH
0 10 SU Pirates Calero
P9 12:00 PM Barnes Memorial Field Brian Rose Baseball
12 22 Kings Baseball
P10 2:00 PM Smoke Street Field - Field 1 Nokona Braves
8 4 SU Pirates Howard
P49 4:15 PM Smoke Street Field - Field 1 Nokona Braves
3 12 SU Pirates Howard
Sunday, July 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P110 8:00 AM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Team Boston McCarthy
7 7 Nor'Easters Black
P85 9:00 AM Rochester Babe Ruth Sports Mill Grizzlies
3 5 SU Pirates Calero
P111 10:30 AM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Team Boston McCarthy
7 10 Show Baseball Everett
P457 1:00 PM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Nor'Easters Black
5 4 Show Baseball Everett
P115 1:30 PM New Bedford Pony Kings Baseball
2 3 Brian Rose Baseball
P113 2:00 PM William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex Show Baseball
7 13 Crush Baseball White
P116 3:30 PM New Bedford Pony Kings Baseball
2 15 Brian Rose Baseball
P114 4:00 PM William Rice Recreation Complex - Rice Complex Show Baseball
Crush Baseball White
P86 11:15 PM Rochester Babe Ruth Sports Mill Grizzlies
14 15 SU Pirates Calero
Saturday, July 25, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 8:00 AM Everett High School SU Pirates Calero
0 3 Show Baseball Everett
P13 8:00 AM Hood Middle School Kings Baseball
10 4 Team Boston McCarthy
P11 9:00 AM Oyster River High School Maine Lightning Gold
10 8 SU Pirates Howard
P50 9:00 AM Bird Middle School - Carty Nor'Easters Blue
0 15 Nokona Braves
P54 10:00 AM Everett High School SU Pirates Calero
2 11 Show Baseball Everett
P55 10:00 AM Hood Middle School Kings Baseball
6 2 Team Boston McCarthy
P53 11:15 AM Oyster River High School Maine Lightning Gold
10 2 SU Pirates Howard
P51 11:30 AM Bird Middle School - Carty Nor'Easters Blue
4 5 Show Baseball
P52 2:00 PM Bird Middle School - Carty Show Baseball
4 18 Nokona Braves
P14 3:00 PM King Philip High School Brian Rose Baseball
9 1 Crush Baseball White
P56 5:00 PM King Philip High School Brian Rose Baseball
5 4 Crush Baseball White
Sunday, July 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P120 9:00 AM Waynflete SU Pirates Howard
6 3 Maine Lightning Gold
P122 9:00 AM Rochester Babe Ruth Show Baseball Everett
3 4 SU Pirates Calero
P125 10:00 AM Barnes Memorial Field Team Boston McCarthy
2 6 Kings Baseball
P123 11:15 AM Rochester Babe Ruth Show Baseball Everett
9 5 SU Pirates Calero
P121 11:30 AM Waynflete SU Pirates Howard
7 3 Maine Lightning Gold
P117 12:00 PM Bishop Fenwick - Varsity Field Nor'Easters Blue
3 13 Show Baseball
P124 12:00 PM Barnes Memorial Field Team Boston McCarthy
5 17 Kings Baseball
P126 1:30 PM New Bedford Pony Crush Baseball White
1 11 Brian Rose Baseball
P118 2:00 PM Bishop Fenwick - Varsity Field Nor'Easters Blue
1 15 Nokona Braves
P127 3:30 PM New Bedford Pony Crush Baseball White
10 18 Brian Rose Baseball
P119 4:00 PM Bishop Fenwick - Varsity Field Nokona Braves
9 3 Show Baseball
Saturday, August 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 8:00 AM Everett High School Brian Rose Baseball
12 2 Show Baseball Everett
P131 9:00 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field SU Pirates Calero
8 1 Show Baseball
P785 9:00 AM Bird Middle School - Eldracher SU Pirates Howard
1 2 Nokona Braves
P62 10:00 AM Everett High School Brian Rose Baseball
1 13 Show Baseball Everett
P63 10:00 AM Barnes Memorial Field Crush Baseball White
5 14 Kings Baseball
P59 11:15 AM Bishop Fenwick - JV Field SU Pirates Calero
10 0 Show Baseball
P786 11:15 AM Bird Middle School - Eldracher Nokona Braves
7 3 SU Pirates Howard
P18 12:00 PM Barnes Memorial Field Crush Baseball White
4 6 Kings Baseball
P16 2:00 PM Bishop Fenwick - Varsity Field Nor'Easters Blue
1 9 Nor'Easters Black
P61 4:00 PM Bishop Fenwick - Varsity Field Nor'Easters Blue
9 7 Nor'Easters Black
Sunday, August 02, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P140 8:30 AM King Philip High School Kings Baseball
17 0 Crush Baseball White
P767 9:00 AM Rochester Babe Ruth Show Baseball
3 8 SU Pirates Calero
P787 9:00 AM Oyster River High School Nor'Easters Blue
0 10 SU Pirates Howard
P141 10:30 AM King Philip High School Kings Baseball
8 7 Crush Baseball White
P784 11:15 AM Rochester Babe Ruth Show Baseball
2 8 SU Pirates Calero
P788 11:15 AM Oyster River High School SU Pirates Howard
4 7 Nor'Easters Blue
P136 1:30 PM New Bedford Pony Show Baseball Everett
1 7 Brian Rose Baseball
P134 2:00 PM Bishop Fenwick - Varsity Field Nor'Easters Black
4 14 Nokona Braves
P137 3:30 PM New Bedford Pony Show Baseball Everett
5 4 Brian Rose Baseball
P135 4:00 PM Bishop Fenwick - Varsity Field Nor'Easters Black
3 12 Nokona Braves
Saturday, August 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 8:00 AM Pine Banks - Pine Banks Grass SU Pirates Howard
5 9 Team Boston McCarthy
P21 8:00 AM Everett High School Kings Baseball
7 2 Show Baseball Everett
P22 8:00 AM King Philip High School Brian Rose Baseball
10 5 Crush Baseball White
P66 10:00 AM Pine Banks - Pine Banks Grass SU Pirates Howard
15 1 Team Boston McCarthy
P67 10:00 AM Everett High School Kings Baseball
6 4 Show Baseball Everett
P68 10:30 AM King Philip High School Brian Rose Baseball
7 8 Crush Baseball White
P18 3:00 PM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Nor'Easters Blue
11 4 SU Pirates Calero
P64 5:00 PM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Nor'Easters Blue
9 11 SU Pirates Calero
Sunday, August 09, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P151 8:00 AM Pine Banks - Pine Banks Grass Crush Baseball White
4 0 Team Boston McCarthy
P145 9:00 AM Rochester Babe Ruth Nor'Easters Blue
1 11 SU Pirates Calero
P150 10:00 AM Barnes Memorial Field Show Baseball Everett
4 4 Kings Baseball
P152 10:00 AM Pine Banks - Pine Banks Grass Crush Baseball White
0 5 Team Boston McCarthy
P146 11:15 AM Rochester Babe Ruth Nor'Easters Blue
11 8 SU Pirates Calero
P828 11:15 AM Fay Athletic Complex - Baseball Field 14D1 Nor'Easters West
Nor'Easters Black
P149 12:00 PM Barnes Memorial Field Show Baseball Everett
1 9 Kings Baseball
P561 12:00 PM Portsmouth High School NEB-NH
6 4 SU Pirates Howard
P882 1:30 PM Fay Athletic Complex - Baseball Field 14D1 Mizuno
Nor'Easters Black
Saturday, August 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM King Philip High School Nor'Easters Blue
5 2 Crush Baseball White
P4 9:00 AM Everett High School Show Baseball
3 4 Show Baseball Everett
P7 9:00 AM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Team Boston McCarthy
2 3 Nor'Easters Black
P2 10:30 AM King Philip High School Crush Baseball White
1 2 Nor'Easters Blue
P5 11:00 AM Everett High School Show Baseball Everett
12 5 Show Baseball
P8 11:00 AM Austin Prep - Varsity Field Nor'Easters Black
15 0 Team Boston McCarthy
Saturday, August 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P74 8:00 AM PBC - SU Pirates Home Field SU Pirates Howard
SU Pirates Calero
P82 9:00 AM Shaw Show Baseball Everett
4 1 Brian Rose Baseball
P56 10:00 AM PBC - SU Pirates Home Field SU Pirates Calero
SU Pirates Howard
P788 10:00 AM Barnes Memorial Field Nor'Easters Black
1 12 Kings Baseball
P44 11:00 AM Shaw Brian Rose Baseball
13 2 Show Baseball Everett
P789 12:15 PM Barnes Memorial Field Kings Baseball
10 3 Nor'Easters Black
P77 2:00 PM Bird Middle School - Eldracher Nor'Easters Blue
0 5 Nokona Braves
P78 4:30 PM Bird Middle School - Eldracher Nokona Braves
6 2 Nor'Easters Blue
Sunday, August 23, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P65 10:00 AM PBC - SU Pirates Home Field SU Pirates Howard
SU Pirates Calero
P79 10:00 AM Bird Middle School - Eldracher Nor'Easters Blue
Nokona Braves
P37 12:00 PM New Bedford Pony Show Baseball Everett
6 2 Brian Rose Baseball
Saturday, August 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 10:00 AM Barnes Memorial Field Show Baseball Everett
3 12 Kings Baseball
Sunday, August 30, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 4:00 PM Hopkinton High School - Turf Field 1 Kings Baseball
2 8 Nokona Braves