Baseball

11u

Bang Bang Classic

Jul 30 - Aug 2, 2020
Woodridge, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Orland Park Warriors

11u Champion

Thu Jul 30, 2020 - Sun Aug 2, 2020

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, July 30, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P50 3:30 PM Orchard - Field 1 Wheaton Blazers
11 13 Plainfield Tornadoes
P51 4:00 PM Orchard - Field 3 Lisle Wolves
9 8 Cangelosi Sparks
P52 5:30 PM Orchard - Field 1 Lockport Vipers
7 10 Jr Hawks Red
P53 6:00 PM Orchard - Field 3 Lockport Diamondbacks
9 8 Prestige
P54 7:30 PM Orchard - Field 1 Woodridge Bulldogs Red
9 5 Warrenville Cyclones
P55 8:00 PM Orchard - Field 3 Orland Park Warriors
10 1 Longshots
Friday, July 31, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P56 3:30 PM Orchard - Field 1 DG Fury Black
16 6 Illinois Hitmen White
P57 4:00 PM Orchard - Field 3 Longshots
23 12 Prestige
P58 6:00 PM Orchard - Field 3 Wheaton Blazers
15 4 Lockport Vipers
P59 7:30 PM Orchard - Field 1 Woodridge Bulldogs Red
9 1 Jr Hawks Red
P60 8:00 PM Orchard - Field 3 DG Fury Black
10 4 Lisle Wolves
Saturday, August 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P62 9:00 AM Orchard - Field 1 Plainfield Tornadoes
8 4 Cangelosi Sparks
P63 9:30 AM Orchard - Field 3 Illinois Hitmen White
5 6 Lockport Diamondbacks
P64 11:00 AM Orchard - Field 1 Warrenville Cyclones
1 16 Orland Park Warriors
B3 3:30 PM Orchard - Field 1 [3] DG Fury Black
12 11 [6] Jr Hawks Red
B10 4:00 PM Orchard - Field 3 [11] Illinois Hitmen White
11 9 [14] Prestige
B1 5:30 PM Orchard - Field 1 [1] Orland Park Warriors
9 5 [8] Lisle Wolves
B11 6:00 PM Orchard - Field 3 [12] Lockport Vipers
8 9 [13] Warrenville Cyclones
B4 7:30 PM Orchard - Field 1 [2] Woodridge Bulldogs Red
8 10 [7] Wheaton Blazers
Sunday, August 02, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 9:00 AM Orchard - Field 1 [4] Lockport Diamondbacks
0 12 [5] Plainfield Tornadoes
B12 9:30 AM Orchard - Field 3 [9] Longshots
11 2 Illinois Hitmen White
B5 11:00 AM Orchard - Field 1 Orland Park Warriors
9 5 Plainfield Tornadoes
B13 11:30 AM Orchard - Field 3 [10] Cangelosi Sparks
13 3 Warrenville Cyclones
B6 1:00 PM Orchard - Field 1 DG Fury Black
6 11 Wheaton Blazers
B14 1:30 PM Orchard - Field 3 Longshots
2 7 Cangelosi Sparks
B7 4:00 PM Orchard - Field 1 Orland Park Warriors
5 4 Wheaton Blazers