P1
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
ATH Stampede
|
9
|
1
|
South Bend Cubs
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:00 AM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 2
|
River City Propsect Olsen
|
6
|
5
|
South Coast Blues
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 07/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Elite Black
|
4
|
3
|
RBA Raiders14
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 07/09/20
12:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Landsharks
|
6
|
2
|
Jet Box Baseball
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 07/09/20
2:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
South Bend Cubs
|
1
|
3
|
River City Propsect Olsen
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/10/20
12:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
ATH Stampede
|
1
|
7
|
Precision Patriots Besco 14u
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 07/10/20
12:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Raiders Travel Baseball Club
|
7
|
5
|
GR Diamonds Panthers 14U
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 07/10/20
2:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 4
|
GR Diamonds Panthers 14U
|
7
|
2
|
Indiana Prospects Jackson
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/10/20
2:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Precision Patriots Besco 14u
|
25
|
2
|
South Bend Cubs
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 07/10/20
2:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Michigan X Factor
|
4
|
9
|
Raiders Travel Baseball Club
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 07/10/20
4:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
B45 14U Navy
|
0
|
3
|
Landsharks
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/10/20
4:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 2
|
RBA Raiders14
|
8
|
2
|
Hitters Edge
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 07/10/20
4:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 4
|
Michigan X Factor
|
2
|
10
|
Indiana Prospects Jackson
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 07/10/20
6:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 4
|
Precision Patriots Besco 14u
|
10
|
0
|
B45 14U Navy
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/10/20
6:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Jet Box Baseball
|
15
|
0
|
West Michigan Broncos 14U
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 07/10/20
6:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Elite Black
|
9
|
8
|
River City Propsect Olsen
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Hitters Edge
|
0
|
11
|
South Coast Blues
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 2
|
West Michigan Broncos 14U
|
0
|
10
|
B45 14U Navy
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 4
|
GR Diamonds Panthers 14U
|
7
|
1
|
RBA Raiders14
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Indiana Prospects Jackson
|
7
|
1
|
Jet Box Baseball
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Precision Patriots Besco 14u
|
5
|
4
|
Landsharks
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 4
|
River City Propsect Olsen
|
2
|
11
|
Hitters Edge
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 2
|
B45 14U Navy
|
7
|
16
|
Indiana Prospects Jackson
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 07/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
ATH Stampede
|
10
|
11
|
West Michigan Broncos 14U
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 07/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 4
|
South Coast Blues
|
7
|
6
|
GR Diamonds Panthers 14U
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 07/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Jet Box Baseball
|
6
|
8
|
Raiders Travel Baseball Club
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 07/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Landsharks
|
16
|
6
|
ATH Stampede
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 07/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 4
|
South Bend Cubs
|
3
|
11
|
Elite Black
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 07/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 2
|
RBA Raiders14
|
18
|
3
|
Michigan X Factor
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 07/11/20
4:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Hitters Edge
|
9
|
6
|
Raiders Travel Baseball Club
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 07/11/20
4:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 2
|
West Michigan Broncos 14U
|
0
|
12
|
Michigan X Factor
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 07/11/20
6:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
South Coast Blues
|
16
|
1
|
Elite Black
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[4] Indiana Prospects Jackson
|
5
|
3
|
[5] Raiders Travel Baseball Club
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[3] Landsharks
|
7
|
3
|
[6] Elite Black
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[15] West Michigan Broncos 14U
|
2
|
9
|
[10] Hitters Edge
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:00 AM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[1] Precision Patriots Besco 14u
|
5
|
8
|
[8] GR Diamonds Panthers 14U
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:00 AM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[2] South Coast Blues
|
4
|
9
|
[7] RBA Raiders14
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:00 AM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[9] River City Propsect Olsen
|
9
|
4
|
[16] South Bend Cubs
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/12/20
12:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[8] GR Diamonds Panthers 14U
|
8
|
7
|
[4] Indiana Prospects Jackson
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 07/12/20
12:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[12] B45 14U Navy
|
4
|
7
|
[13] ATH Stampede
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 07/12/20
12:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[11] Jet Box Baseball
|
4
|
3
|
[14] Michigan X Factor
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/12/20
2:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[3] Landsharks
|
2
|
1
|
[7] RBA Raiders14
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 07/12/20
2:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[9] River City Propsect Olsen
|
3
|
11
|
[13] ATH Stampede
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 07/12/20
2:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[11] Jet Box Baseball
|
8
|
9
|
[10] Hitters Edge
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/12/20
4:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[8] GR Diamonds Panthers 14U
|
6
|
4
|
[3] Landsharks
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 07/12/20
4:00 PM
|
Art Van Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[13] ATH Stampede
|
8
|
0
|
[10] Hitters Edge
|
|
|