P12
|
Wed 07/22/20
8:00 AM
|
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
BAM 2021 Signature
|
4
|
1
|
Indy Groove
|
|
|
P11
|
Wed 07/22/20
10:00 AM
|
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
Champaign Dream
|
2
|
6
|
Mavericks
|
|
|
P5
|
Wed 07/22/20
12:00 PM
|
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
Prestige Baseball 17U
|
3
|
1
|
Triple Crown Threat
|
|
|
P6
|
Wed 07/22/20
2:00 PM
|
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
WOW Elite
|
6
|
0
|
South Oakland A's Demetral
|
|
|
P18
|
Wed 07/22/20
3:15 PM
|
Decatur Central High School
|
Morris Chiefs 2021 - Alex
|
10
|
1
|
Indy Sharks
|
|
|
P59
|
Wed 07/22/20
4:00 PM
|
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
Indy Titans 17U Wehner
|
3
|
4
|
Thundercat Sports Academy
|
|
|
P32
|
Wed 07/22/20
5:30 PM
|
Decatur Central High School
|
Indiana Gladiators
|
4
|
9
|
Indiana Prospects Downs 17u
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 07/22/20
6:00 PM
|
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
Shockers 17U
|
8
|
1
|
Yard Goats
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 07/22/20
8:00 PM
|
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
South Bend Cubs
|
11
|
10
|
Lake Central Indians
|
|
|
P56
|
Wed 07/22/20
10:00 PM
|
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
B45 Academy Prospects
|
9
|
8
|
Missouri Bulls
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 07/23/20
8:00 AM
|
Decatur Central High School
|
ATH Stampede
|
16
|
4
|
Indiana Astros 17U
|
|
|
P35
|
Thu 07/23/20
8:00 AM
|
Hamilton Heights High School
|
Music city saints
|
2
|
1
|
Morris Chiefs 2021 - Alex
|
|
|
P29
|
Thu 07/23/20
10:00 AM
|
Hamilton Heights High School
|
Mavericks
|
2
|
2
|
BAM 2021 Signature
|
|
|
P60
|
Thu 07/23/20
11:00 AM
|
Butler University
|
Indiana Nitro Gold
|
10
|
4
|
Yard Goats
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 07/23/20
11:30 AM
|
Lutheran High School
|
B45 Academy Prospects
|
0
|
6
|
Lake Central Indians
|
|
|
P47
|
Thu 07/23/20
12:00 PM
|
Hamilton Heights High School
|
Indy Groove
|
8
|
2
|
Mavericks
|
|
|
P53
|
Thu 07/23/20
12:00 PM
|
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
Indy Sharks
|
1
|
11
|
Music city saints
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 07/23/20
1:00 PM
|
Butler University
|
Bandits 17u
|
4
|
14
|
Indiana Astros 17U
|
|
|
P55
|
Thu 07/23/20
1:30 PM
|
Lutheran High School
|
Lake Central Indians
|
4
|
6
|
Indiana Mustangs - Bohland
|
|
|
P48
|
Thu 07/23/20
2:00 PM
|
Hamilton Heights High School
|
Champaign Dream
|
4
|
5
|
BAM 2021 Signature
|
|
|
P54
|
Thu 07/23/20
2:00 PM
|
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
Indiana Trailblazers
|
1
|
3
|
Morris Chiefs 2021 - Alex
|
|
|
P44
|
Thu 07/23/20
3:00 PM
|
Butler University
|
ATH Stampede
|
1
|
5
|
Indiana Prospects Fauquher - 18U
|
|
|
P50
|
Thu 07/23/20
3:30 PM
|
Lutheran High School
|
Indiana Gladiators
|
5
|
2
|
Gladiators Baseball 18u
|
|
|
P57
|
Thu 07/23/20
4:00 PM
|
Hamilton Heights High School
|
Indiana Prospects 18u Hinds
|
5
|
2
|
South Bend Cubs
|
|
|
P23
|
Thu 07/23/20
5:00 PM
|
Roundtripper
|
Triple Crown Threat
|
0
|
8
|
WOW Elite
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 07/23/20
5:00 PM
|
Butler University
|
Thundercat Sports Academy
|
1
|
0
|
Shockers 17U
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 07/23/20
6:00 PM
|
Hamilton Heights High School
|
Indiana Prospects 18u Hinds
|
6
|
7
|
Missouri Bulls
|
|
|
P49
|
Thu 07/23/20
6:00 PM
|
Pendleton Heights High School
|
Indiana Prospects Downs 17u
|
5
|
8
|
Michiana Scrappers 18U
|
|
|
P30
|
Thu 07/23/20
7:00 PM
|
Roundtripper
|
Champaign Dream
|
3
|
4
|
Indy Groove
|
|
|
P51
|
Thu 07/23/20
7:00 PM
|
Butler University
|
Indy Titans 17U Wehner
|
1
|
0
|
2020 Tier Ten- Kido
|
|
|
P8
|
Thu 07/23/20
8:00 PM
|
Pendleton Heights High School
|
Indiana Prospects Fauquher - 18U
|
4
|
1
|
Bandits 17u
|
|
|
P36
|
Thu 07/23/20
8:00 PM
|
Hamilton Heights High School
|
Indiana Trailblazers
|
6
|
4
|
Indy Sharks
|
|
|
P45
|
Thu 07/23/20
10:00 PM
|
Indiana Wesleyan University
|
Indiana Mustangs - Bohland
|
3
|
4
|
Missouri Bulls
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/24/20
8:00 AM
|
Roundtripper
|
Gladiators Baseball 18u
|
3
|
2
|
Indiana Prospects Downs 17u
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 07/24/20
8:00 AM
|
Bishop Chatard High School (TURF)
|
Indiana Nitro Gold
|
15
|
1
|
Indy Titans 17U Wehner
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 07/24/20
10:00 AM
|
Bishop Chatard High School (TURF)
|
South Bend Cubs
|
1
|
8
|
B45 Academy Prospects
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 07/24/20
10:00 AM
|
Roundtripper
|
Michiana Scrappers 18U
|
1
|
4
|
Gladiators Baseball 18u
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 07/24/20
10:00 AM
|
Hamilton Heights High School
|
South Oakland A's Demetral
|
3
|
2
|
Triple Crown Threat
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/24/20
12:00 PM
|
Roundtripper
|
Indiana Trailblazers
|
1
|
11
|
Music city saints
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 07/24/20
12:00 PM
|
Bishop Chatard High School (TURF)
|
2020 Tier Ten- Kido
|
3
|
2
|
Indiana Nitro Gold
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/24/20
2:00 PM
|
Hamilton Heights High School
|
Indiana Gladiators
|
1
|
3
|
Michiana Scrappers 18U
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 07/24/20
2:00 PM
|
Bishop Chatard High School (TURF)
|
Thundercat Sports Academy
|
10
|
4
|
Yard Goats
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 07/24/20
4:00 PM
|
Bishop Chatard High School (TURF)
|
Prestige Baseball 17U
|
5
|
6
|
South Oakland A's Demetral
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 07/24/20
6:00 PM
|
Decatur Central High School
|
Indiana Astros 17U
|
5
|
5
|
Indiana Prospects Fauquher - 18U
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 07/24/20
6:00 PM
|
Lutheran High School
|
ATH Stampede
|
12
|
6
|
Bandits 17u
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 07/24/20
6:00 PM
|
Bishop Chatard High School (TURF)
|
Indiana Prospects 18u Hinds
|
0
|
4
|
Indiana Mustangs - Bohland
|
|
|
P58
|
Fri 07/24/20
6:00 PM
|
Pendleton Heights High School
|
2020 Tier Ten- Kido
|
9
|
4
|
Shockers 17U
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 07/24/20
8:00 PM
|
Hamilton Heights High School
|
Prestige Baseball 17U
|
1
|
9
|
WOW Elite
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 07/25/20
12:00 PM
|
Butler University
|
[1] WOW Elite
|
9
|
7
|
[16] Mavericks
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 07/25/20
2:15 PM
|
Butler University
|
[15] Indiana Astros 17U
|
1
|
5
|
[2] Music city saints
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 07/25/20
4:30 PM
|
Butler University
|
[3] Thundercat Sports Academy
|
4
|
5
|
[14] South Oakland A's Demetral
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 07/25/20
9:45 PM
|
Grand Park Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[8] Gladiators Baseball 18u
|
3
|
12
|
[9] Indiana Nitro Gold
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 07/25/20
9:45 PM
|
Grand Park Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[5] BAM 2021 Signature
|
4
|
2
|
[12] Indy Groove
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 07/25/20
9:45 PM
|
Grand Park Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[4] Indiana Prospects Fauquher - 18U
|
3
|
0
|
[13] B45 Academy Prospects
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 07/25/20
9:45 PM
|
Grand Park Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[6] 2020 Tier Ten- Kido
|
3
|
2
|
[11] Morris Chiefs 2021 - Alex
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 07/25/20
9:45 PM
|
Grand Park Sports Complex - Field 5
|
[10] ATH Stampede
|
0
|
8
|
[7] Indiana Mustangs - Bohland
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 07/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Butler University
|
[1] WOW Elite
|
4
|
7
|
[9] Indiana Nitro Gold
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 07/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Roundtripper
|
[7] Indiana Mustangs - Bohland
|
6
|
2
|
[2] Music city saints
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 07/26/20
2:15 PM
|
Butler University
|
[5] BAM 2021 Signature
|
0
|
7
|
[4] Indiana Prospects Fauquher - 18U
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 07/26/20
2:15 PM
|
Pendleton Heights High School
|
[14] South Oakland A's Demetral
|
2
|
0
|
[6] 2020 Tier Ten- Kido
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 07/26/20
7:00 PM
|
Grand Park Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[9] Indiana Nitro Gold
|
15
|
0
|
[4] Indiana Prospects Fauquher - 18U
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 07/26/20
7:00 PM
|
Grand Park Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[14] South Oakland A's Demetral
|
4
|
3
|
[7] Indiana Mustangs - Bohland
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 07/26/20
9:45 PM
|
Grand Park Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[9] Indiana Nitro Gold
|
10
|
7
|
[14] South Oakland A's Demetral
|
|
|