P3
|
Thu 07/23/20
2:45 PM
|
Avila University (TURF)
|
Homefield Blaze Kremer 15
|
11
|
5
|
ABA 2023
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 07/23/20
2:45 PM
|
Mid America Nazarene University
|
Prodigy Williams
|
6
|
2
|
NorthStar 15u Neon
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 07/23/20
6:00 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex
|
KcMets
|
1
|
8
|
NorthStar 15u Navy
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 07/24/20
8:30 AM
|
Mid America Nazarene University
|
Prodigy Williams
|
10
|
4
|
BTL Porta
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/24/20
10:00 AM
|
Missouri Western State University (TURF)
|
NorthStar 15u Navy
|
13
|
0
|
KC Bombers
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 07/24/20
10:00 AM
|
Washburn University (TURF)
|
ABA 2023
|
4
|
2
|
Building Champions Navy - Oakes
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/24/20
10:45 AM
|
Mid America Nazarene University
|
BTL Porta
|
2
|
13
|
Arkansas EXPRESS
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/24/20
10:45 AM
|
Avila University (TURF)
|
Titans 15U
|
3
|
0
|
Missouri Redbirds
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 07/24/20
12:15 PM
|
Washburn University (TURF)
|
Building Champions Navy - Oakes
|
4
|
7
|
Homefield Blaze Kremer 15
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 07/24/20
12:30 PM
|
Missouri Western State University (TURF)
|
KC Bombers
|
0
|
6
|
KcMets
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/24/20
3:45 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 East Complex - Field 1
|
Missouri Redbirds
|
7
|
11
|
Midwest Nationals 15 Morris
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/24/20
6:00 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 East Complex - Field 2
|
Arkansas EXPRESS
|
12
|
2
|
NorthStar 15u Neon
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/24/20
6:00 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 East Complex - Field 1
|
Midwest Nationals 15 Morris
|
6
|
1
|
Titans 15U
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/25/20
8:30 AM
|
Johnson County 3&2 East Complex - Field 1
|
BTL Porta
|
2
|
2
|
Building Champions Navy - Oakes
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 07/25/20
8:30 AM
|
Mid America Nazarene University
|
Midwest Nationals 15 Morris
|
5
|
2
|
KcMets
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/25/20
10:45 AM
|
Johnson County 3&2 East Complex - Field 1
|
NorthStar 15u Neon
|
10
|
0
|
BTL Porta
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 07/25/20
10:45 AM
|
Mid America Nazarene University
|
NorthStar 15u Navy
|
12
|
0
|
Titans 15U
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 07/25/20
1:00 PM
|
Missouri Western State University (TURF)
|
Arkansas EXPRESS
|
8
|
0
|
ABA 2023
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/25/20
2:30 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 East Complex - Field 2
|
Building Champions Navy - Oakes
|
9
|
1
|
Missouri Redbirds
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 07/25/20
3:15 PM
|
Mid America Nazarene University
|
Titans 15U
|
10
|
12
|
KcMets
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 07/25/20
3:30 PM
|
Missouri Western State University (TURF)
|
Homefield Blaze Kremer 15
|
1
|
11
|
Prodigy Williams
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/25/20
4:45 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 East Complex - Field 2
|
KC Bombers
|
10
|
11
|
NorthStar 15u Neon
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 07/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Missouri Western State University (TURF)
|
ABA 2023
|
3
|
4
|
Homefield Blaze Kremer 15
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/25/20
7:00 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 East Complex - Field 2
|
KC Bombers
|
9
|
5
|
Missouri Redbirds
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 07/26/20
10:00 AM
|
Washburn University (TURF)
|
NorthStar 15u Navy
|
13
|
4
|
Midwest Nationals 15 Morris
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 07/26/20
10:45 AM
|
Avila University (TURF)
|
Homefield Blaze Kremer 15
|
1
|
7
|
KcMets
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 07/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Missouri Western State University (TURF)
|
Building Champions Navy - Oakes
|
5
|
1
|
KC Bombers
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 07/26/20
12:15 PM
|
Washburn University (TURF)
|
Arkansas EXPRESS
|
3
|
11
|
Prodigy Williams
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 07/26/20
2:30 PM
|
Washburn University (TURF)
|
Prodigy Williams
|
4
|
7
|
NorthStar 15u Navy
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 07/26/20
2:30 PM
|
Missouri Western State University (TURF)
|
NorthStar 15u Neon
|
4
|
3
|
Building Champions Navy - Oakes
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 07/26/20
3:45 PM
|
University of Central Missouri (TURF)
|
ABA 2023
|
6
|
1
|
Titans 15U
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 07/26/20
4:45 PM
|
Washburn University (TURF)
|
Arkansas EXPRESS
|
4
|
5
|
Midwest Nationals 15 Morris
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 07/26/20
5:00 PM
|
Missouri Western State University (TURF)
|
BTL Porta
|
5
|
4
|
Missouri Redbirds
|
|
|