Lacrosse

14U

Summer Celebration

Aug 1, 2020
Midlothian, VA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Blue
Team W L T
GS
GA
Tomahawk 14U 3 0 1 29 12
Tidewater Patriots 14U 2 1 0 21 12
757 Select 2025/26 1 2 0 8 22
Gorilla 25/26 0 3 0 9 21
Red
Team W L T
GS
GA
757 Select 2024 3 0 0 20 5
Saltwater 2024/25 3 1 0 22 11
Venom 2024 1 2 0 11 18
Gorilla 2024 0 4 0 9 27
White
Team W L T
GS
GA
Venom 2025 2 1 0 14 12
FCA Richmond 2025 2 1 0 17 10
Nova Select 14U 0 2 1 6 16

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, August 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 10:00 AM River City Sportsplex - Field 2 Tomahawk 14U (Blue)
9 4 Gorilla 25/26 (Blue)
P10 10:00 AM River City Sportsplex - Field 5 Tidewater Patriots 14U (Blue)
10 2 757 Select 2025/26 (Blue)
P4 12:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 3 Tidewater Patriots 14U (Blue)
4 7 Tomahawk 14U (Blue)
P5 12:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 6 Gorilla 25/26 (Blue)
2 5 757 Select 2025/26 (Blue)
P17 12:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 1 FCA Richmond 2025 (White)
5 2 Gorilla 2024 (Red)
P18 1:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 6 Venom 2025 (White)
1 5 Saltwater 2024/25 (Red)
P8 2:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 3 Nova Select 14U (White)
1 7 FCA Richmond 2025 (White)
P15 2:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 4 Tidewater Patriots 14U (Blue)
7 3 Gorilla 25/26 (Blue)
P11 3:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 6 Saltwater 2024/25 (Red)
2 5 757 Select 2024 (Red)
P12 3:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 3 Venom 2024 (Red)
7 3 Gorilla 2024 (Red)
P14 3:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 1 757 Select 2025/26 (Blue)
1 10 Tomahawk 14U (Blue)
P3 4:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 3 FCA Richmond 2025 (White)
5 7 Venom 2025 (White)
P6 5:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 6 757 Select 2024 (Red)
9 1 Gorilla 2024 (Red)
P7 5:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 3 Venom 2024 (Red)
2 9 Saltwater 2024/25 (Red)
P16 5:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 1 Tomahawk 14U (Blue)
3 3 Nova Select 14U (White)
P1 7:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 6 Venom 2024 (Red)
2 6 757 Select 2024 (Red)
P2 7:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 3 Gorilla 2024 (Red)
3 6 Saltwater 2024/25 (Red)
P13 7:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 4 Venom 2025 (White)
6 2 Nova Select 14U (White)

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division