Lacrosse

High School

Summer Celebration

Aug 1, 2020
Midlothian, VA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Blue
Team W L T
GS
GA
Venom 2023 3 0 0 33 3
Richmond Elite 3 0 0 31 6
FXBG 2023 2 1 0 16 16
Nova Select 2022 East 1 2 0 11 15
Nova Select 23/24 1 2 0 12 19
Nova Select 2022 West 0 3 0 1 26
Nova Select 2023 0 3 0 6 29
Red
Team W L T
GS
GA
Tidewater Patriots 3 1 0 25 6
Seminole 2 1 0 14 20
Venom 21/22 2 1 0 15 10
Nova Select 2021 0 3 0 8 22

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, August 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 11:00 AM River City Sportsplex - Field 2 Venom 21/22 (Red)
3 2 Tidewater Patriots (Red)
P4 11:00 AM River City Sportsplex - Field 5 Nova Select 2021 (Red)
6 7 Seminole (Red)
P11 12:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 5 Nova Select 2022 West (Blue)
1 5 Nova Select 2022 East (Blue)
P2 1:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 2 Tidewater Patriots (Red)
9 1 Seminole (Red)
P7 1:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 5 Richmond Elite (Blue)
11 3 Nova Select 23/24 (Blue)
P1 2:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 5 Nova Select 2021 (Red)
2 7 Venom 21/22 (Red)
P9 2:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 6 Venom 2023 (Blue)
11 0 Nova Select 2022 West (Blue)
P8 3:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 2 Nova Select 23/24 (Blue)
5 3 Nova Select 2023 (Blue)
P10 3:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 5 Nova Select 2022 East (Blue)
4 8 FXBG 2023 (Blue)
P5 4:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 5 Seminole (Red)
6 5 Venom 21/22 (Red)
P6 4:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 4 Nova Select 2021 (Red)
0 8 Tidewater Patriots (Red)
P12 4:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 2 Richmond Elite (Blue)
10 0 Nova Select 2022 West (Blue)
P15 5:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 2 Nova Select 23/24 (Blue)
4 5 FXBG 2023 (Blue)
P16 5:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 5 Venom 2023 (Blue)
14 0 Nova Select 2023 (Blue)
P17 6:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 2 Nova Select 2022 East (Blue)
2 6 Tidewater Patriots (Red)
P13 7:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 5 Richmond Elite (Blue)
10 3 Nova Select 2023 (Blue)
P14 7:00 PM River City Sportsplex - Field 2 Venom 2023 (Blue)
8 3 FXBG 2023 (Blue)

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division