P7
|
Fri 07/31/20
4:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 1
|
FORFEIT Southwest Storm
|
0
|
15
|
NE - OSA 4th National
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/31/20
5:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 2
|
SD - Dakota Wolverines
|
9
|
35
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 4th Purple
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/31/20
5:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 1
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 4th Red
|
48
|
1
|
NE - OSA 4th Regional
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/31/20
6:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 1
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 4th Gold
|
28
|
7
|
IA - CY Select Wolves 4th Beta
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/31/20
6:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 2
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 4th Black
|
7
|
32
|
SD - United Sports Academy 4th Red - Jessen
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 07/31/20
8:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 1
|
SD - United Sports Academy 4th Blue Jessen
|
15
|
0
|
FORFEIT Southwest Storm
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/31/20
8:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 2
|
NE - OSA 4th National
|
28
|
23
|
IA - CY Select Wolves 4th Alpha
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 07/31/20
9:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 1
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 4th Red
|
52
|
12
|
SD - Dakota Wolverines
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/31/20
9:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 2
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 4th Purple
|
22
|
18
|
NE - OSA 4th Regional
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 08/01/20
9:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
SD - United Sports Academy 4th Blue Jessen
|
7
|
40
|
IA - CY Select Wolves 4th Alpha
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 08/01/20
10:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 1
|
IA - CY Select Wolves 4th Beta
|
23
|
4
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 4th Black
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 08/01/20
10:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 2
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 4th Gold
|
25
|
19
|
SD - United Sports Academy 4th Red - Jessen
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 08/01/20
12:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 1
|
IA - CY Select Wolves 4th Alpha
|
15
|
0
|
FORFEIT Southwest Storm
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 08/01/20
12:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 2
|
SD - United Sports Academy 4th Blue Jessen
|
5
|
26
|
NE - OSA 4th National
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 08/01/20
12:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
NE - OSA 4th Regional
|
24
|
7
|
SD - Dakota Wolverines
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 08/01/20
1:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 2
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 4th Red
|
25
|
5
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 4th Purple
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 08/01/20
1:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 3
|
SD - United Sports Academy 4th Red - Jessen
|
21
|
19
|
IA - CY Select Wolves 4th Beta
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 08/01/20
1:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 4th Gold
|
47
|
3
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 4th Black
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 3
|
[2] SD - United Sports Academy 4th Red - Jessen
|
30
|
24
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 4th Purple
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 4th Red
|
29
|
16
|
[2] IA - CY Select Wolves 4th Alpha
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 2
|
[4] NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 4th Black
|
14
|
17
|
[4] SD - Dakota Wolverines
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
[3] NE - OSA 4th Regional
|
15
|
0
|
[4] FORFEIT Southwest Storm
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 08/01/20
8:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 3
|
[1] NE - OSA 4th National
|
16
|
20
|
[2] SD - United Sports Academy 4th Red - Jessen
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 08/01/20
8:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
[1] NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 4th Red
|
22
|
21
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 4th Gold
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 08/01/20
8:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 1
|
[3] SD - United Sports Academy 4th Blue Jessen
|
29
|
13
|
[4] SD - Dakota Wolverines
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 08/01/20
8:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 2
|
[3] NE - OSA 4th Regional
|
16
|
24
|
[3] IA - CY Select Wolves 4th Beta
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 08/02/20
10:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 3
|
[2] NE - NE Lasers Supreme 4th Purple
|
28
|
19
|
[2] IA - CY Select Wolves 4th Alpha
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 08/02/20
10:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 2
|
[1] NE - OSA 4th National
|
15
|
12
|
[1] NE - NE Lasers Supreme 4th Gold
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 08/02/20
10:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 1
|
[2] SD - United Sports Academy 4th Red - Jessen
|
24
|
36
|
[1] NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 4th Red
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 08/02/20
10:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
[4] NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 4th Black
|
15
|
0
|
[4] FORFEIT Southwest Storm
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 08/02/20
10:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
[4] SD - Dakota Wolverines
|
11
|
17
|
[3] NE - OSA 4th Regional
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 08/02/20
10:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
[3] SD - United Sports Academy 4th Blue Jessen
|
8
|
30
|
[3] IA - CY Select Wolves 4th Beta
|
|
|