P11
|
Fri 07/31/20
3:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
OK - NRC Shock
|
40
|
32
|
NE - Tri-City Supreme 6th Red
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 07/31/20
3:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
ND - Earnest Elite Academy
|
61
|
20
|
NE - OSA 6th Regional 1
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 07/31/20
3:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
NE - OSA 6th National
|
46
|
7
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 6th Grey
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 07/31/20
3:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 1
|
NE - Northbend Central
|
32
|
24
|
NE - OSA 6th Regional 2
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 07/31/20
4:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
KS - Wichita Lady Express
|
26
|
22
|
NE - Dark Phoenix
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 07/31/20
5:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
ND - Earnest Elite Academy
|
45
|
19
|
NE - Tri-City Supreme 6th Red
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/31/20
6:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 3
|
NE - HHA
|
14
|
25
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 6th UAA
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 07/31/20
6:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
NE - OSA 6th Regional 1
|
31
|
33
|
OK - NRC Shock
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 07/31/20
6:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
NE - OSA 6th National
|
38
|
11
|
NE - Team Factory 2026
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/31/20
7:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
IA - CY Select Wolves 6th
|
18
|
56
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 6th Gold
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/31/20
7:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
NE - OSA 6th Regional 2
|
20
|
24
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 6th Black
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/31/20
9:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 6th UAA
|
36
|
14
|
NE - Dark Phoenix
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/31/20
9:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
KS - Wichita Lady Express
|
34
|
29
|
NE - HHA
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 08/01/20
8:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
NE - OSA 6th National
|
29
|
24
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 6th Purple
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 08/01/20
8:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
NE - Northbend Central
|
23
|
25
|
IA - CY Select Wolves 6th
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 08/01/20
9:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 2
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 6th Black
|
13
|
55
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 6th Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 08/01/20
10:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
KS - Wichita Lady Express
|
24
|
51
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 6th UAA
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 08/01/20
10:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
NE - Dark Phoenix
|
31
|
29
|
NE - HHA
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 08/01/20
11:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 6th Gold
|
48
|
18
|
NE - Northbend Central
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 08/01/20
11:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
NE - Team Factory 2026
|
32
|
12
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 6th Grey
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 08/01/20
1:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 6th Gold
|
54
|
12
|
NE - OSA 6th Regional 2
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 08/01/20
1:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 1
|
IA - CY Select Wolves 6th
|
29
|
25
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 6th Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 3
|
ND - Earnest Elite Academy
|
49
|
22
|
OK - NRC Shock
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
NE - Tri-City Supreme 6th Red
|
42
|
41
|
NE - OSA 6th Regional 1
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
NE - Team Factory 2026
|
11
|
29
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 6th Purple
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 08/01/20
3:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 3
|
NE - OSA 6th Regional 2
|
21
|
31
|
IA - CY Select Wolves 6th
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 1
|
NE - Northbend Central
|
23
|
26
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 6th Black
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 6th Grey
|
6
|
26
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 6th Purple
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 08/01/20
6:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
[1] NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 6th UAA
|
27
|
22
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 6th Purple
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 08/01/20
6:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
[1] ND - Earnest Elite Academy
|
44
|
13
|
[2] IA - CY Select Wolves 6th
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 08/01/20
6:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
[1] NE - NE Lasers Supreme 6th Gold
|
55
|
14
|
[2] OK - NRC Shock
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 08/01/20
6:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
NE - OSA 6th National
|
30
|
12
|
[2] KS - Wichita Lady Express
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 08/01/20
6:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 3
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 6th Grey
|
20
|
43
|
[5] NE - OSA 6th Regional 2
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 08/01/20
6:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
IA - CY Select Wolves 6th Beta
|
0
|
15
|
[4] NE - HHA
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 08/01/20
7:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 3
|
[3] NE - Tri-City Supreme 6th Red
|
42
|
35
|
[4] NE - Northbend Central
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 08/01/20
7:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
[3] NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 6th Black
|
27
|
53
|
[4] NE - OSA 6th Regional 1
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 08/01/20
8:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
[3] NE - Dark Phoenix
|
18
|
20
|
[5] NE - OSA 6th Regional 2
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 08/01/20
8:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
[4] NE - HHA
|
34
|
29
|
NE - Team Factory 2026
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 08/02/20
8:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
[5] NE - OSA 6th Regional 2
|
12
|
39
|
[3] NE - Tri-City Supreme 6th Red
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 08/02/20
8:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
[4] NE - OSA 6th Regional 1
|
23
|
15
|
[4] NE - HHA
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 08/02/20
8:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 3
|
[3] NE - Dark Phoenix
|
16
|
24
|
[4] NE - Northbend Central
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 08/02/20
8:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
[3] NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 6th Black
|
30
|
22
|
[3] NE - Team Factory 2026
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 08/02/20
9:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 3
|
[1] NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 6th UAA
|
35
|
38
|
[1] ND - Earnest Elite Academy
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 08/02/20
9:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
[1] NE - NE Lasers Supreme 6th Gold
|
50
|
13
|
[1] NE - OSA 6th National
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 08/02/20
9:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
[2] NE - NE Lasers Supreme 6th Purple
|
31
|
25
|
[2] IA - CY Select Wolves 6th
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 08/02/20
9:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
[2] OK - NRC Shock
|
40
|
18
|
[2] KS - Wichita Lady Express
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 08/02/20
12:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
[2] IA - CY Select Wolves 6th
|
46
|
19
|
[2] KS - Wichita Lady Express
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 08/02/20
12:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 2
|
[1] NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 6th UAA
|
23
|
35
|
[1] NE - OSA 6th National
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 08/02/20
12:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 3
|
[2] NE - NE Lasers Supreme 6th Purple
|
19
|
22
|
[2] OK - NRC Shock
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 08/02/20
12:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 1
|
[1] ND - Earnest Elite Academy
|
30
|
48
|
[1] NE - NE Lasers Supreme 6th Gold
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 08/02/20
12:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
[4] NE - Northbend Central
|
25
|
15
|
[3] NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 6th Black
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 08/02/20
12:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
[3] NE - Dark Phoenix
|
29
|
38
|
[3] NE - Team Factory 2026
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 08/02/20
1:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
[3] NE - Tri-City Supreme 6th Red
|
28
|
25
|
[4] NE - OSA 6th Regional 1
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 08/02/20
1:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
[5] NE - OSA 6th Regional 2
|
22
|
18
|
[4] NE - HHA
|
|
|