P1
|
Fri 07/31/20
3:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
NE - CSS Red
|
57
|
19
|
IA - Showtime Hoopers
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/31/20
3:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
SD - United Sports Academy 7th - Bestgen
|
0
|
15
|
FORFEIT OSA 7th National
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/31/20
4:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
IA - Waukee Jam
|
38
|
42
|
KS - Powerhouse
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 07/31/20
4:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 7th UAA
|
45
|
13
|
SD - Sacred Hoops 12U Ted
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 07/31/20
4:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
MO - RDC (Real Dream Chasers)
|
30
|
49
|
KS - Team KC Hoops 2025 Blue
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 07/31/20
5:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
IA - CY Select Wolves 7th Beta
|
22
|
41
|
ND - Earnest Elite Academy
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/31/20
5:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
NE - OSA 7th Regional 1
|
13
|
22
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 7th Gold
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 07/31/20
6:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
NE - OSA 7th Regional 2
|
31
|
34
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 7th Black
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/31/20
6:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
FORFEIT OSA 7th National
|
15
|
0
|
IA - Showtime Hoopers
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 07/31/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 2
|
NE - CSS Red
|
48
|
24
|
SD - United Sports Academy 7th - Bestgen
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 07/31/20
7:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
MO - RDC (Real Dream Chasers)
|
23
|
24
|
SD - Sacred Hoops 12U Ted
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/31/20
7:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
KS - Team KC Hoops 2025 Blue
|
26
|
37
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 7th UAA
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 07/31/20
8:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 7th Black
|
37
|
15
|
IA - CY Select Wolves 7th Beta
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 07/31/20
8:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
NE - OSA 7th Regional 2
|
39
|
55
|
ND - Earnest Elite Academy
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 07/31/20
8:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 7th Gold
|
36
|
30
|
IA - Waukee Jam
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 07/31/20
8:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
NE - OSA 7th Regional 1
|
35
|
26
|
KS - Powerhouse
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 08/01/20
8:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
IA - Showtime Hoopers
|
30
|
35
|
SD - United Sports Academy 7th - Bestgen
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 08/01/20
8:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
NE - CSS Red
|
15
|
0
|
FORFEIT OSA 7th National
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 08/01/20
9:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
SD - Sacred Hoops 12U Ted
|
18
|
23
|
KS - Team KC Hoops 2025 Blue
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 08/01/20
9:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
MO - RDC (Real Dream Chasers)
|
12
|
51
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 7th UAA
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 08/01/20
10:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
NE - OSA 7th Regional 1
|
31
|
40
|
IA - Waukee Jam
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 08/01/20
10:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
KS - Powerhouse
|
34
|
31
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 7th Gold
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 08/01/20
11:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
ND - Earnest Elite Academy
|
43
|
28
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 7th Black
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 08/01/20
11:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
NE - OSA 7th Regional 2
|
33
|
32
|
IA - CY Select Wolves 7th Beta
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 08/01/20
12:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
[1] NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 7th UAA
|
37
|
28
|
[2] NE - NE Lasers Supreme 7th Gold
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 08/01/20
12:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
[3] SD - Sacred Hoops 12U Ted
|
42
|
44
|
[4] NE - OSA 7th Regional 1
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 08/01/20
12:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
[3] IA - Waukee Jam
|
38
|
28
|
[4] MO - RDC (Real Dream Chasers)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 08/01/20
1:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
[1] NE - CSS Red
|
42
|
17
|
[2] NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 7th Black
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 08/01/20
1:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
[3] SD - United Sports Academy 7th - Bestgen
|
22
|
16
|
[4] IA - CY Select Wolves 7th Beta
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 08/01/20
1:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
[3] NE - OSA 7th Regional 2
|
19
|
29
|
[4] IA - Showtime Hoopers
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
[1] KS - Powerhouse
|
23
|
32
|
[2] KS - Team KC Hoops 2025 Blue
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
[1] ND - Earnest Elite Academy
|
15
|
0
|
[2] FORFEIT OSA 7th National
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 08/01/20
3:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
[2] NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 7th Black
|
13
|
34
|
[2] NE - NE Lasers Supreme 7th Gold
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 08/01/20
3:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
[3] SD - United Sports Academy 7th - Bestgen
|
15
|
34
|
[4] NE - OSA 7th Regional 1
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 08/01/20
3:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
[3] IA - Waukee Jam
|
29
|
38
|
[4] IA - Showtime Hoopers
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 08/01/20
3:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
[4] IA - CY Select Wolves 7th Beta
|
23
|
45
|
[3] SD - Sacred Hoops 12U Ted
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 08/01/20
3:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
[4] MO - RDC (Real Dream Chasers)
|
27
|
25
|
[3] NE - OSA 7th Regional 2
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
[1] NE - CSS Red
|
36
|
49
|
[1] NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 7th UAA
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
[1] KS - Powerhouse
|
15
|
0
|
[2] FORFEIT OSA 7th National
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 08/01/20
5:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
[2] KS - Team KC Hoops 2025 Blue
|
48
|
34
|
[1] ND - Earnest Elite Academy
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 08/01/20
9:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 5
|
[4] IA - CY Select Wolves 7th Beta
|
29
|
23
|
[3] NE - OSA 7th Regional 2
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 08/01/20
9:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 6
|
[3] SD - Sacred Hoops 12U Ted
|
33
|
21
|
[4] MO - RDC (Real Dream Chasers)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 08/02/20
8:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
[2] NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 7th Black
|
15
|
0
|
[2] FORFEIT OSA 7th National
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 08/02/20
8:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
[2] NE - NE Lasers Supreme 7th Gold
|
42
|
31
|
[1] KS - Powerhouse
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 08/02/20
1:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 2
|
[1] NE - CSS Red
|
42
|
25
|
[1] ND - Earnest Elite Academy
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 08/02/20
1:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 1
|
[1] NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball 7th UAA
|
53
|
35
|
[2] KS - Team KC Hoops 2025 Blue
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 08/02/20
1:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
[3] SD - United Sports Academy 7th - Bestgen
|
25
|
37
|
[3] IA - Waukee Jam
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 08/02/20
1:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 3
|
[4] NE - OSA 7th Regional 1
|
32
|
28
|
[4] IA - Showtime Hoopers
|
|
|