P11
|
Fri 07/31/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 5
|
NE - Vrly Storm
|
20
|
60
|
NE - OSA u15 National
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/31/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 4
|
NE - OSA u15 Regional 1
|
22
|
46
|
Sacred Hoops 16U Bagwell
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 07/31/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 3
|
SD - Sacred Hoops 16U Ho
|
62
|
33
|
MO - Columbia Supreme
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 07/31/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 1
|
NE - OSA u15 Regional 2
|
19
|
59
|
SD - United Sports Academy - Vasa
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/31/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 2
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 15U Silver
|
29
|
49
|
NE - CSS Red
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/31/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 6
|
NE - OSA u16 National
|
44
|
28
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball U15 Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 07/31/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 1
|
SD - United Sports Academy - Burke
|
13
|
27
|
NE - Vrly Storm
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/31/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 4
|
NE - OSA u15 National*
|
52
|
35
|
MO - Columbia Supreme*
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 07/31/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 2
|
SD - United Sports Academy - Adams*
|
48
|
22
|
NE - CSS Blue*
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/31/20
9:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 4
|
SD - United Sports Academy - Vasa
|
54
|
38
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 15U Silver
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/31/20
9:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 2
|
NE - OSA u15 Regional 2
|
10
|
68
|
NE - CSS Red
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 08/01/20
8:00 AM
|
UBT Center - Court 2
|
SD - United Sports Academy - Burke*
|
32
|
41
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 15U Purple*
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 08/01/20
8:00 AM
|
UBT Center - Court 3
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball U15 Select*
|
28
|
25
|
NE - OSA u15 Regional 1*
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 08/01/20
10:00 AM
|
UBT Center - Court 2
|
SD - Sacred Hoops 16U Ho
|
54
|
41
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 15U Purple
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 08/01/20
10:00 AM
|
UBT Center - Court 4
|
NE - OSA u16 National
|
44
|
47
|
SD - United Sports Academy - Adams
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 08/01/20
11:00 AM
|
UBT Center - Court 3
|
Sacred Hoops 16U Bagwell
|
40
|
37
|
NE - CSS Blue
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 08/01/20
11:00 AM
|
UBT Center - Court 4
|
SD - United Sports Academy - Burke
|
30
|
62
|
NE - OSA u15 National
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 08/01/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 3
|
NE - CSS Red
|
43
|
38
|
SD - United Sports Academy - Vasa
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 08/01/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 4
|
NE - OSA u15 Regional 2
|
8
|
28
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 15U Silver
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 08/01/20
1:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 3
|
SD - Sacred Hoops 16U Ho*
|
48
|
15
|
NE - Vrly Storm*
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 08/01/20
1:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 4
|
MO - Columbia Supreme
|
50
|
47
|
NE - NE Lasers Supreme 15U Purple
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 3
|
NE - CSS Blue
|
33
|
37
|
NE - OSA u15 Regional 1
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 1
|
SD - United Sports Academy - Adams
|
45
|
24
|
NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball U15 Select
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 4
|
NE - OSA u16 National*
|
61
|
39
|
Sacred Hoops 16U Bagwell*
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 08/01/20
3:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 1
|
[2] SD - United Sports Academy - Vasa
|
65
|
23
|
[2] NE - Vrly Storm
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 3
|
[2] NE - OSA u15 Regional 1
|
33
|
41
|
[2] NE - OSA u16 National
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 4
|
[1] SD - Sacred Hoops 16U Ho
|
29
|
43
|
[1] SD - United Sports Academy - Adams
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 2
|
[4] KS - KC Elite Red
|
15
|
0
|
[4] KS - KC Elite
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 1
|
[4] NE - OSA u15 Regional 2
|
15
|
0
|
[4] NE - York FORFEIT
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 08/01/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 3
|
[1] NE - CSS Red
|
56
|
28
|
[2] MO - Columbia Supreme
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 08/01/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 4
|
[1] NE - OSA u15 National
|
47
|
52
|
[2] NE - OSA u16 National
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 08/01/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 1
|
[3] NE - NE Lasers Supreme 15U Silver
|
15
|
0
|
[4] FORFEIT OSA u16 Regional
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 08/01/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 2
|
[3] NE - NE Lasers Supreme 15U Purple
|
46
|
43
|
[3] NE - Nebraska Attack Basketball U15 Select
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 08/01/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 3
|
[2] SD - United Sports Academy - Vasa
|
56
|
46
|
[1] Sacred Hoops 16U Bagwell
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 08/01/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 1
|
[3] SD - United Sports Academy - Burke
|
15
|
0
|
[4] KS - KC Elite Red
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 08/01/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT Center - Court 2
|
[4] NE - OSA u15 Regional 2
|
31
|
32
|
[3] NE - CSS Blue
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 08/02/20
9:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
[3] SD - United Sports Academy - Burke
|
23
|
38
|
[3] NE - NE Lasers Supreme 15U Silver
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 08/02/20
9:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
[3] NE - NE Lasers Supreme 15U Purple
|
26
|
49
|
[3] NE - CSS Blue
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 08/02/20
10:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 8
|
[2] NE - OSA u16 National
|
42
|
31
|
[1] NE - CSS Red
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 08/02/20
10:00 AM
|
IA West Field House - Court 7
|
[1] SD - United Sports Academy - Adams
|
51
|
43
|
[2] SD - United Sports Academy - Vasa
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 08/02/20
3:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 1
|
[2] NE - OSA u16 National
|
44
|
46
|
[1] SD - United Sports Academy - Adams
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 08/02/20
3:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 3
|
[3] NE - NE Lasers Supreme 15U Silver
|
35
|
31
|
[3] NE - CSS Blue
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 08/02/20
3:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 4
|
[3] SD - United Sports Academy - Burke
|
24
|
57
|
[3] NE - NE Lasers Supreme 15U Purple
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 08/02/20
3:00 PM
|
IA West Field House - Court 2
|
[1] NE - CSS Red
|
34
|
45
|
[2] SD - United Sports Academy - Vasa
|
|
|