P1
|
Sat 10/10/20
9:00 AM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 1
|
Naples Lacrosse Club (A)
|
2
|
10
|
Stingers Black (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/10/20
9:00 AM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 2
|
Team Stealth (A)
|
2
|
14
|
Chaos HS Blue (A)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/10/20
9:00 AM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 3
|
Aces Black (B)
|
9
|
9
|
M&D Orlando 2022/23 Black (B)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/10/20
9:00 AM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 4
|
Florida Select 2024 (C)
|
13
|
8
|
Dragons High School Girls (C)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/10/20
10:00 AM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 1
|
North Bay (B)
|
4
|
10
|
Chaos HS Pink (B)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/10/20
10:00 AM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 2
|
Limitless Elite 2023 (C)
|
10
|
1
|
M&D Orlando 2024 Black (C)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/10/20
11:00 AM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 2
|
Stingers Black (A)
|
15
|
1
|
Team Stealth (A)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/10/20
11:00 AM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 3
|
Naples Lacrosse Club (A)
|
6
|
6
|
Chaos HS Blue (A)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/10/20
12:00 PM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 1
|
Chaos HS Pink (B)
|
3
|
8
|
Aces Black (B)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/10/20
12:00 PM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 2
|
North Bay (B)
|
0
|
20
|
M&D Orlando 2022/23 Black (B)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/10/20
12:00 PM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 3
|
Limitless Elite 2023 (C)
|
12
|
2
|
Dragons High School Girls (C)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 1
|
M&D Orlando 2024 Black (C)
|
5
|
10
|
Florida Select 2024 (C)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 2
|
Chaos HS Blue (A)
|
0
|
14
|
Stingers Black (A)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 3
|
Naples Lacrosse Club (A)
|
11
|
3
|
Team Stealth (A)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/10/20
2:00 PM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 2
|
M&D Orlando 2022/23 Black (B)
|
13
|
1
|
Chaos HS Pink (B)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/10/20
2:00 PM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 3
|
North Bay (B)
|
0
|
16
|
Aces Black (B)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/10/20
3:00 PM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 1
|
Dragons High School Girls (C)
|
3
|
10
|
M&D Orlando 2024 Black (C)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/10/20
3:00 PM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 2
|
Limitless Elite 2023 (C)
|
9
|
1
|
Florida Select 2024 (C)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 10/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 1
|
[4] Aces Black (B)
|
6
|
12
|
[5] Florida Select 2024 (C)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 10/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 2
|
[3] M&D Orlando 2022/23 Black (B)
|
9
|
3
|
[6] Naples Lacrosse Club (A)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 10/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 3
|
[10] Dragons High School Girls (C)
|
11
|
3
|
[11] Team Stealth (A)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 10/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 4
|
[9] Chaos HS Pink (B)
|
9
|
4
|
[12] North Bay (B)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 10/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 2
|
[5] Florida Select 2024 (C)
|
10
|
6
|
[1] Stingers Black (A)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 10/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 3
|
[3] M&D Orlando 2022/23 Black (B)
|
1
|
16
|
[2] Limitless Elite 2023 (C)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 10/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 5
|
[10] Dragons High School Girls (C)
|
4
|
3
|
[7] Chaos HS Blue (A)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 10/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 6
|
[9] Chaos HS Pink (B)
|
1
|
9
|
[8] M&D Orlando 2024 Black (C)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 10/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 2
|
[5] Florida Select 2024 (C)
|
4
|
7
|
[2] Limitless Elite 2023 (C)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 10/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Northeast Regional Park - NERP 3
|
[10] Dragons High School Girls (C)
|
6
|
7
|
[8] M&D Orlando 2024 Black (C)
|
|
|