Lacrosse

2025 B

NGLL 2020 (LDW)

Sep 4 - 7, 2020
Baltimore, MD • Hampstead, MD • Parkton, MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

3D Maryland (Frederick)

2025 B Champion

Fri Sep 4, 2020 - Mon Sep 7, 2020

Pool Standings

Red
Team W L
GD
GA
3D Maryland (Frederick) 6 0 36 26
Hero's 2025 white 5 1 35 19
PRIDE 2025 R LOUDOUN 4 2 15 38
3D Maryland (Baltimore) 3 3 -10 49
Renegades 25 2 4 -5 40
UPROAR 2025 1 5 -21 61
TLC 2025 White 0 6 -50 69

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 05, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 1 3D Maryland (Baltimore)
2 12 Hero's 2025 white
P2 2:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 2 3D Maryland (Frederick)
12 3 UPROAR 2025
P3 2:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 5 Renegades 25
5 0 TLC 2025 White
P4 4:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 1 PRIDE 2025 R LOUDOUN
8 4 3D Maryland (Baltimore)
P5 4:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 2 Hero's 2025 white
8 3 Renegades 25
P6 4:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 5 UPROAR 2025
14 3 TLC 2025 White
P7 6:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 1 3D Maryland (Frederick)
10 7 PRIDE 2025 R LOUDOUN
P8 6:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 2 Renegades 25
5 7 3D Maryland (Baltimore)
P9 6:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 5 UPROAR 2025
3 11 Hero's 2025 white
Sunday, September 06, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 2:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 5 PRIDE 2025 R LOUDOUN
10 7 Renegades 25
P11 2:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 1 3D Maryland (Frederick)
15 1 TLC 2025 White
P12 2:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 2 3D Maryland (Baltimore)
11 10 UPROAR 2025
P13 4:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 1 TLC 2025 White
4 11 PRIDE 2025 R LOUDOUN
P14 4:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 2 UPROAR 2025
5 11 Renegades 25
P15 4:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 5 Hero's 2025 white
6 7 3D Maryland (Frederick)
P16 6:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 1 PRIDE 2025 R LOUDOUN
13 6 UPROAR 2025
P17 6:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 2 TLC 2025 White
0 14 Hero's 2025 white
P18 6:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 5 3D Maryland (Frederick)
12 5 3D Maryland (Baltimore)
Monday, September 07, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 9:00 AM Genessee Valley - Field 1 Hero's 2025 white
7 4 PRIDE 2025 R LOUDOUN
P20 9:00 AM Genessee Valley - Field 2 3D Maryland (Baltimore)
10 2 TLC 2025 White
P21 9:00 AM Genessee Valley - Field 5 3D Maryland (Frederick)
10 4 Renegades 25
B1 2:00 PM Coppermine Norris [1] 3D Maryland (Frederick)
8 7 [2] Hero's 2025 white

Bracket

[1] 3D Maryland (Frederick)
Champion
[1] 3D Maryland (Frederick) - 8
B1 - Mon 9/7 2:00PM Coppermine Norris
[2] Hero's 2025 white - 7