Lacrosse

2024 B

NGLL 2020 (LDW)

Sep 4 - 7, 2020
Baltimore, MD • Hampstead, MD • Parkton, MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Integrity 2024 Blue

2024 B Champion

Fri Sep 4, 2020 - Mon Sep 7, 2020

Pool Standings

Red
Team W L
GD
GA
Integrity 2024 Blue 5 0 41 21
UPROAR 2024 3 2 15 29
Phantastix 2024 West 3 2 14 39
Rattlers 2024/2025 3 2 -7 49
True MD 2024/25 1 4 -33 66
Rebels 2024 Black 0 5 -30 68

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 05, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 8:00 AM Genessee Valley - Field 4 Integrity 2024 Blue
15 2 Rattlers 2024/2025
P23 8:00 AM Genessee Valley - Field 5 UPROAR 2024
11 4 True MD 2024/25
P4 10:00 AM Genessee Valley - Field 5 UPROAR 2024
7 8 Integrity 2024 Blue
P21 10:00 AM Genessee Valley - Field 4 Rattlers 2024/2025
7 6 Rebels 2024 Black
P18 12:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 4 Rebels 2024 Black
2 17 UPROAR 2024
P27 12:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 5 Phantastix 2024 West
17 4 Rattlers 2024/2025
Sunday, September 06, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:00 AM Genessee Valley - Field 1 Phantastix 2024 West
5 8 UPROAR 2024
P8 8:00 AM Genessee Valley - Field 2 Rebels 2024 Black
2 18 Integrity 2024 Blue
P1 10:00 AM Genessee Valley - Field 1 True MD 2024/25
5 13 Rattlers 2024/2025
P12 10:00 AM Genessee Valley - Field 2 Rebels 2024 Black
8 15 Phantastix 2024 West
P22 12:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 2 Integrity 2024 Blue
17 7 Phantastix 2024 West
P26 12:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 1 True MD 2024/25
11 9 Rebels 2024 Black
Monday, September 07, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 8:00 AM Genessee Valley - Field 5 Integrity 2024 Blue
15 3 True MD 2024/25
P13 8:00 AM Genessee Valley - Field 6 Rattlers 2024/2025
10 6 UPROAR 2024
P16 10:00 AM Genessee Valley - Field 4 True MD 2024/25
2 18 Phantastix 2024 West
B3 1:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 4 [5] True MD 2024/25
10 1 [6] Rebels 2024 Black
B1 3:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 6 [1] Integrity 2024 Blue
12 3 [4] Rattlers 2024/2025
B2 3:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 4 [2] UPROAR 2024
5 6 [3] Phantastix 2024 West
B4 5:00 PM Genessee Valley - Field 5 Integrity 2024 Blue
10 9 Phantastix 2024 West

Bracket

[1] Integrity 2024 Blue
Champion
[1] Integrity 2024 Blue - 12
B1 - Mon 9/7 3:00PM Genessee Valley - Field 6
[4] Rattlers 2024/2025 - 3
[2] UPROAR 2024 - 5
B2 - Mon 9/7 3:00PM Genessee Valley - Field 4
[3] Phantastix 2024 West - 6
[5] True MD 2024/25 - 10
B3 - Mon 9/7 1:00PM Genessee Valley - Field 4
[6] Rebels 2024 Black - 1
Integrity 2024 Blue - 10
B4 - Mon 9/7 5:00PM Genessee Valley - Field 5
Phantastix 2024 West - 9