P1
|
Fri 02/26/21
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
35
|
28
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 02/26/21
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 - UBT
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
11
|
25
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 02/26/21
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 - Bison
|
Milford Legends - Purple
|
17
|
4
|
Champions Gold
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 02/26/21
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 - UBT
|
Ashland Bluejays - Gray
|
64
|
7
|
Aurora
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 02/26/21
7:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Nebraska Legacy United
|
27
|
29
|
Ashland Bluejays - Blue
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 02/26/21
7:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Norris 3rd Grade White
|
3
|
30
|
Milford Legends - Black
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 02/26/21
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
East Supreme - White
|
34
|
30
|
Champions-Navy
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 02/26/21
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 - UBT
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
27
|
23
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/27/21
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Pride (Aquinas)
|
24
|
38
|
Elkhorn Attack Blue Devils
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/27/21
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
24
|
31
|
Jr. Monarchs - Vitera
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/27/21
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
35
|
22
|
OSA 3rd Boys Gold
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/27/21
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Ashland Bluejays - Blue
|
33
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack Blue Bombers
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/27/21
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA 3rd Boys White
|
38
|
2
|
Norris 3rd Grade White
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/27/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Jr Titans 3rd Blue
|
38
|
46
|
Ashland Bluejays - Gray
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/27/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
18
|
33
|
OSA 3rd Boys Black
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/27/21
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA 3rd Boys Gold
|
22
|
32
|
Kingdom Hoops - Red
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/27/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Blue Bombers
|
31
|
38
|
Nebraska Legacy United
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/27/21
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Blue Devils
|
27
|
24
|
Champions-Navy
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/27/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Jr. Monarchs - Vitera
|
27
|
30
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/27/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Champions Gold
|
17
|
14
|
Kearney Bearcats - Blue Team
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 02/27/21
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Milford Legends - Black
|
18
|
22
|
OSA 3rd Boys White
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/27/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Jr Titans 3rd Blue
|
29
|
16
|
Jr. Monarchs - Carper
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/27/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Jr Titans 3rd White
|
9
|
16
|
OSA 3rd Boys Black
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/27/21
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
East Supreme - White
|
44
|
32
|
Pride (Aquinas)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/27/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Aurora
|
22
|
23
|
Jr. Monarchs - Carper
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/27/21
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Kingdom Hoops - Red
|
46
|
54
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/27/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Kearney Bearcats - Blue Team
|
8
|
21
|
Milford Legends - Purple
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 02/27/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
21
|
26
|
Jr Titans 3rd White
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 02/28/21
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
[1] OSA 3rd Boys White
|
13
|
14
|
[1] Milford Legends - Purple
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 02/28/21
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
[2] Milford Legends - Black
|
17
|
12
|
[2] Champions Gold
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/28/21
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
[1] Ashland Bluejays - Blue
|
34
|
19
|
[1] Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 02/28/21
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
[3] Norris 3rd Grade White
|
2
|
30
|
[3] Kearney Bearcats - Blue Team
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/28/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
[2] Nebraska Legacy United
|
38
|
27
|
[2] Jr. Monarchs - Vitera
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/28/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
[3] Elkhorn Attack Blue Bombers
|
23
|
35
|
[3] Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 02/28/21
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
35
|
24
|
Kingdom Hoops - Red
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 02/28/21
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
33
|
19
|
OSA 3rd Boys Gold
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 02/28/21
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Champions-Navy
|
30
|
38
|
Pride (Aquinas)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/28/21
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
East Supreme - White
|
37
|
13
|
Elkhorn Attack Blue Devils
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/28/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Jr Titans 3rd Blue
|
42
|
17
|
Aurora
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 02/28/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Jr. Monarchs - Carper
|
14
|
26
|
Ashland Bluejays - Gray
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 02/28/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
5
|
16
|
Jr Titans 3rd White
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 02/28/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
OSA 3rd Boys Black
|
15
|
10
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|