P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
9:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
Westonka Boys Varsity
|
3
|
16
|
STMA Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
9:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1 (West Turf)
|
Andover Boys JV Black
|
4
|
14
|
Elk River Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
9:00 AM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
3
|
8
|
Centennial Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
9:00 AM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
Chisago Boys Varsity
|
1
|
7
|
Mahtomedi Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
10:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
Westonka Boys Varsity
|
5
|
8
|
Elk River Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
10:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1 (West Turf)
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys JV
|
6
|
4
|
Andover Boys JV Black
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
10:00 AM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
Centennial Boys Varsity
|
7
|
4
|
Minneapolis Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
10:00 AM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
White Bear Lake Boys Varsity
|
2
|
4
|
Chisago Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
11:00 AM
|
Burnsville High School - Pates Stadium
|
Northfield Boys Varsity
|
1
|
5
|
Lakeville South Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
11:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
Champlin Park Boys JV
|
6
|
8
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
11:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1 (West Turf)
|
OPC Boys Varsity
|
3
|
14
|
STMA Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
11:00 AM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
Minneapolis Boys Varsity
|
6
|
9
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
11:00 AM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
White Bear Lake Boys Varsity
|
0
|
7
|
Mahtomedi Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
11:00 AM
|
Burnsville High School - Practice Field East
|
Eagan Boys Varsity
|
9
|
4
|
Hastings Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
11:00 AM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - McMurray Practice Turf
|
Forest Lake Boys JV
|
4
|
7
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
12:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Pates Stadium
|
Burnsville Boys Varsity
|
6
|
6
|
Lakeville South Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
12:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
Wayzata Boys Varsity
|
12
|
2
|
Champlin Park Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
12:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1 (West Turf)
|
St. Cloud Boys JV
|
6
|
5
|
OPC Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
12:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
7
|
4
|
Mahtomedi Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
12:00 PM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
Andover Boys JV Gold
|
2
|
10
|
Eagan Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
12:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Practice Field East
|
Eagan Boys Varsity
|
9
|
6
|
Farmington Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
12:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - McMurray Practice Turf
|
CDH JV Co-op
|
2
|
5
|
Wayzata Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
1:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Pates Stadium
|
Burnsville Boys Varsity
|
5
|
4
|
Hastings Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys Varsity
|
15
|
0
|
Hutchinson Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1 (West Turf)
|
St. Cloud Boys JV
|
6
|
1
|
Hopkins Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
1:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
Mahtomedi Boys JV
|
5
|
1
|
Wayzata Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
1:00 PM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
Eagan Boys JV
|
2
|
9
|
Irondale Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
1:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Practice Field East
|
Northfield Boys Varsity
|
4
|
6
|
Lakeville North Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
1:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - McMurray Practice Turf
|
Forest Lake Boys JV
|
14
|
1
|
CDH JV Co-op
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
2:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Pates Stadium
|
Lakeville North Boys Varsity
|
8
|
3
|
Farmington Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
2:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys Varsity
|
5
|
11
|
Wayzata Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
2:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1 (West Turf)
|
Hopkins Boys JV
|
3
|
10
|
Hutchinson Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
2:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
Tri-Mac/St. Paul Boys Varsity
|
6
|
7
|
East Ridge Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
2:00 PM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
Andover Boys JV Gold
|
7
|
13
|
Centennial Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
3:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
CDH Boys Varsity
|
9
|
1
|
East Ridge Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
3:00 PM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
Mounds View Boys Varsity
|
6
|
5
|
Irondale Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
4:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
CDH Boys Varsity
|
5
|
6
|
Tri-Mac/St. Paul Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/13/20
4:00 PM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
Mounds View Boys Varsity
|
|
|
Centennial Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
9:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1 (West Turf)
|
Elk River Boys Varsity
|
2
|
13
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
9:00 AM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
Centennial Boys Varsity
|
9
|
3
|
Chisago Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
10:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3 (East Turf)
|
Wayzata Boys Varsity
|
|
|
Hutchinson Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
10:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
St. Cloud Boys JV
|
6
|
5
|
Andover Boys JV Gold
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
10:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1 (West Turf)
|
STMA JV
|
7
|
5
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
10:00 AM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
Centennial Boys Varsity
|
5
|
4
|
Mahtomedi Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Burnsville High School - Pates Stadium
|
Lakeville North Boys Varsity
|
7
|
5
|
Hastings Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3 (East Turf)
|
Westonka Boys Varsity
|
|
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
Elk River Boys Varsity
|
4
|
12
|
Wayzata Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1 (West Turf)
|
STMA JV
|
10
|
0
|
Hutchinson Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
Chisago Boys Varsity
|
4
|
5
|
Irondale Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Burnsville High School - Practice Field East
|
Eagan Boys Varsity
|
7
|
3
|
Northfield Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
12:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Pates Stadium
|
Northfield Boys Varsity
|
10
|
0
|
CDH JV Co-op
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
12:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
Andover Boys JV Gold
|
4
|
2
|
Hopkins Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
12:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1 (West Turf)
|
St. Cloud Boys JV
|
6
|
6
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
12:00 PM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
Mahtomedi Boys Varsity
|
6
|
4
|
Irondale Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
12:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Practice Field East
|
Mounds View Boys Varsity
|
0
|
6
|
Eagan Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Pates Stadium
|
Lakeville North Boys Varsity
|
9
|
6
|
Farmington Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1 (West Turf)
|
OPC Boys Varsity
|
7
|
2
|
Westonka Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
Mahtomedi Boys JV
|
11
|
3
|
Centennial Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Practice Field East
|
Mounds View Boys Varsity
|
4
|
8
|
Hastings Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
2:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Pates Stadium
|
CDH JV Co-op
|
0
|
8
|
Eagan Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
2:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1 (West Turf)
|
Andover Boys JV Black
|
1
|
2
|
Hopkins Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
2:00 PM
|
Concordia Seafoam Stadium - Turf
|
White Bear Lake Boys Varsity
|
6
|
3
|
CDH Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
2:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
6
|
8
|
STMA Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
2:00 PM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
Champlin Park Boys JV
|
5
|
6
|
Centennial Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Pates Stadium
|
Eagan Boys JV
|
5
|
10
|
Farmington Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1 (West Turf)
|
Wayzata Boys JV
|
7
|
3
|
OPC Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:00 PM
|
Concordia Seafoam Stadium - Turf
|
Lakeville South Boys Varsity
|
12
|
0
|
CDH Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
STMA Boys Varsity
|
8
|
2
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field East
|
Minneapolis Boys Varsity
|
|
|
East Ridge Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:00 PM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
Forest Lake Boys JV
|
3
|
5
|
Mahtomedi Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - McMurray Practice Turf
|
Tri-Mac/St. Paul Boys Varsity
|
2
|
11
|
Burnsville Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
4:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 1 (West Turf)
|
Andover Boys JV Black
|
2
|
9
|
Wayzata Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
4:00 PM
|
Concordia Seafoam Stadium - Turf
|
Lakeville South Boys Varsity
|
3
|
7
|
White Bear Lake Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
4:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
9
|
3
|
Tri-Mac/St. Paul Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
4:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field East
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
|
|
East Ridge Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
4:00 PM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
Champlin Park Boys JV
|
5
|
5
|
Forest Lake Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
4:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - McMurray Practice Turf
|
Minneapolis Boys Varsity
|
5
|
10
|
Burnsville Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
9:00 AM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
Mahtomedi Boys Varsity
|
8
|
5
|
Eagan Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
9:00 AM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
Irondale Boys Varsity
|
8
|
4
|
White Bear Lake Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
10:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3 (East Turf)
|
STMA JV
|
|
|
St. Cloud Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
10:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
Hutchinson Boys JV
|
|
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
10:00 AM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
Chisago Boys Varsity
|
2
|
10
|
Eagan Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
10:00 AM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
Minneapolis Boys Varsity
|
4
|
5
|
Irondale Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
11:00 AM
|
Burnsville High School - Pates Stadium
|
East Ridge Boys Varsity
|
1
|
11
|
Burnsville Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
11:00 AM
|
Burnsville High School - Practice Field West
|
Northfield Boys Varsity
|
|
|
Farmington Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
11:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3 (East Turf)
|
STMA JV
|
9
|
3
|
Hopkins Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
11:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
Hutchinson Boys JV
|
|
|
Wayzata Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
11:00 AM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
Tri-Mac/St. Paul Boys Varsity
|
0
|
7
|
Mahtomedi Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
11:00 AM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
White Bear Lake Boys Varsity
|
9
|
7
|
Minneapolis Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
11:00 AM
|
Burnsville High School - Practice Field East
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
5
|
5
|
Lakeville South Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
12:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Pates Stadium
|
Burnsville Boys Varsity
|
5
|
5
|
Lakeville North Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
12:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Practice Field West
|
Hastings Boys Varsity
|
8
|
5
|
Farmington Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
12:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3 (East Turf)
|
St. Cloud Boys JV
|
2
|
9
|
Wayzata Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
12:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys JV
|
|
|
Hopkins Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
12:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
Tri-Mac/St. Paul Boys Varsity
|
7
|
5
|
Chisago Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
12:00 PM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 25
|
Champlin Park Boys JV
|
8
|
0
|
CDH JV Co-op
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
12:00 PM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 26
|
Mahtomedi Boys JV
|
13
|
3
|
Andover Boys JV Black
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
12:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Practice Field East
|
Northfield Boys Varsity
|
8
|
6
|
Eagan Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
1:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Pates Stadium
|
Lakeville North Boys Varsity
|
5
|
5
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
1:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Practice Field West
|
Eagan Boys JV
|
1
|
18
|
Hastings Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3 (East Turf)
|
Elk River Boys Varsity
|
6
|
6
|
OPC Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
STMA Boys Varsity
|
|
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
1:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
Centennial Boys Varsity
|
10
|
1
|
Mounds View Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
1:00 PM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 25
|
Forest Lake Boys JV
|
4
|
1
|
CDH JV Co-op
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
1:00 PM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 26
|
Andover Boys JV Black
|
11
|
5
|
Centennial Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
1:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Practice Field East
|
Lakeville South Boys Varsity
|
10
|
2
|
East Ridge Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
2:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3 (East Turf)
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys Varsity
|
11
|
0
|
Westonka Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
2:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
OPC Boys Varsity
|
|
|
Wayzata Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
2:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
6
|
3
|
Mounds View Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
2:00 PM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 25
|
Champlin Park Boys JV
|
|
|
Mahtomedi Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
2:00 PM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 26
|
Centennial Boys JV
|
|
|
Forest Lake Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
3:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3 (East Turf)
|
Westonka Boys Varsity
|
0
|
6
|
Elk River Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
3:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
STMA Boys Varsity
|
|
|
Wayzata Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
3:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
Centennial Boys Varsity
|
8
|
3
|
CDH Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
4:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
Unknown
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
4:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
CDH Boys Varsity
|
7
|
5
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
9:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3 (East Turf)
|
Wayzata Boys Varsity
|
11
|
1
|
Westonka Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
9:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys Varsity
|
12
|
3
|
Elk River Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
9:00 AM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 26
|
Mounds View Boys Varsity
|
5
|
2
|
White Bear Lake Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
10:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3 (East Turf)
|
Hutchinson Boys JV
|
4
|
7
|
Westonka Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
10:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys Varsity
|
|
|
Wayzata Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
10:00 AM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 26
|
White Bear Lake Boys Varsity
|
2
|
6
|
Eagan Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
11:00 AM
|
Burnsville High School - Pates Stadium
|
Burnsville Boys Varsity
|
7
|
5
|
Northfield Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
11:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3 (East Turf)
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys JV
|
6
|
9
|
STMA JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
11:00 AM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
Elk River Boys Varsity
|
|
|
Hutchinson Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
11:00 AM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
OPC Boys Varsity
|
|
|
Centennial Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
11:00 AM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 25
|
Forest Lake Boys JV
|
5
|
4
|
Hopkins Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
11:00 AM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 26
|
Mounds View Boys Varsity
|
2
|
10
|
Mahtomedi Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
12:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Pates Stadium
|
Burnsville Boys Varsity
|
6
|
9
|
Lakeville North Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
12:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Practice Field West
|
Northfield Boys Varsity
|
|
|
Tri-Mac/St. Paul Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
12:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3 (East Turf)
|
Wayzata Boys JV
|
3
|
13
|
STMA JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
12:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
Champlin Park Boys JV
|
|
|
Andover Boys JV Black
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
12:00 PM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
Centennial Boys Varsity
|
|
|
Irondale Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
12:00 PM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 25
|
Hopkins Boys JV
|
5
|
1
|
CDH JV Co-op
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
12:00 PM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 26
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
2
|
8
|
Eagan Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
1:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Pates Stadium
|
Lakeville North Boys Varsity
|
5
|
7
|
Lakeville South Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
1:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Practice Field West
|
East Ridge Boys Varsity
|
|
|
Hastings Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 3 (East Turf)
|
Andover Boys JV Black
|
4
|
9
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
1:00 PM
|
Wayzata High School - Turf Field 2 (Middle Turf)
|
Champlin Park Boys JV
|
|
|
Wayzata Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
1:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field East
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
13
|
4
|
Chisago Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
1:00 PM
|
Irondale High School Stadium - Stadium
|
OPC Boys Varsity
|
|
|
Irondale Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
1:00 PM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 25
|
Forest Lake Boys JV
|
|
|
Eagan Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
1:00 PM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 26
|
Mahtomedi Boys Varsity
|
15
|
3
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
2:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Pates Stadium
|
Lakeville South Boys Varsity
|
14
|
2
|
Hastings Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
2:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Practice Field West
|
Farmington Boys Varsity
|
|
|
Tri-Mac/St. Paul Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
2:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
Minneapolis Boys Varsity
|
9
|
5
|
Chisago Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
2:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field East
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
2
|
10
|
STMA Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
2:00 PM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 25
|
Centennial Boys JV
|
|
|
CDH JV Co-op
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
2:00 PM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 26
|
Mahtomedi Boys JV
|
4
|
2
|
St. Cloud Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
3:00 PM
|
Burnsville High School - Pates Stadium
|
East Ridge Boys Varsity
|
8
|
0
|
Farmington Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
3:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
CDH Boys Varsity
|
3
|
8
|
STMA Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
3:00 PM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 25
|
Mahtomedi Boys JV
|
|
|
Eagan Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
3:00 PM
|
National Sports Center - Grass Field 26
|
Centennial Boys JV
|
|
|
St. Cloud Boys JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
4:00 PM
|
McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf Field West
|
CDH Boys Varsity
|
9
|
4
|
Minneapolis Boys Varsity
|
|
|