P5
|
Fri 12/18/20
8:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
St. Alberts
|
15
|
33
|
JCC Cardinals
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 12/18/20
8:30 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
L.C Titans
|
23
|
28
|
PBC - Patriots 5th Red
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 12/19/20
1:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Young)
|
26
|
19
|
Beatrice Hoops - 5th Grade
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 12/19/20
1:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Glenwood (Stanislav)
|
38
|
42
|
4th Nebraska Select United
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 12/19/20
2:00 PM
|
ICC
|
Bennington badgers-5th-Blue
|
38
|
22
|
Nebraska Impact Podraza
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 12/19/20
2:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
World Exposure Elite
|
14
|
32
|
Underwood Eagles
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 12/19/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
5th Grade MBA Select White
|
24
|
43
|
SWI Titans
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 12/19/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Blair 5th Grade White
|
10
|
28
|
World Exposure Elite
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 12/19/20
6:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
PBC - Patriots 5th Blue
|
24
|
26
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 12/19/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Badgers Black
|
28
|
24
|
World Exposure Elite
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 12/19/20
7:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
Nebraska United Select
|
33
|
23
|
5th Grade MBA Select Green
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 12/19/20
7:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
Bellevue Beast (Fiala)
|
34
|
22
|
Elkhorn Bluejays
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 12/19/20
8:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Blair 5th Grade Purple
|
28
|
46
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Cunningham)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 12/19/20
8:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
49
|
25
|
Jaguars
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 12/19/20
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Unity Stars
|
36
|
20
|
Thomas Dragons
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 12/19/20
9:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
Express United
|
31
|
28
|
Team Factory Black (Bennett)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 12/19/20
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Nebraska Impact Robinson
|
27
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Richter)
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 12/20/20
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
L.C Titans
|
23
|
16
|
Bellevue Beast (Fiala)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 12/20/20
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
Blair 5th Grade White
|
10
|
41
|
Underwood Eagles
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 12/20/20
9:00 AM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
Express United
|
41
|
26
|
Blair 5th Grade Purple
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 12/20/20
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
Glenwood (Stanislav)
|
42
|
38
|
Nebraska Impact Robinson
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 12/20/20
10:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
Thomas Dragons
|
23
|
24
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Young)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 12/20/20
10:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Unity Stars
|
26
|
14
|
Beatrice Hoops - 5th Grade
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 12/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
Team Factory Black (Bennett)
|
34
|
33
|
Blair 5th Grade Purple
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 12/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
Express United
|
37
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Cunningham)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 12/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
L.C Titans
|
36
|
20
|
Elkhorn Bluejays
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 12/20/20
12:00 PM
|
|
Underwood Eagles
|
35
|
20
|
Badgers Black
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 12/20/20
12:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
Nebraska United Select
|
20
|
25
|
Jaguars
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 12/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Bennington badgers-5th-Blue
|
36
|
25
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 12/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Concordia Jr./Sr. High School - Court 2
|
5th Grade MBA Select Green
|
30
|
41
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 12/20/20
2:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
JCC Cardinals
|
22
|
27
|
5th Grade MBA Select White
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 12/20/20
2:00 PM
|
|
St. Alberts
|
14
|
29
|
SWI Titans
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 12/20/20
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
Glenwood (Stanislav)
|
36
|
39
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Richter)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 12/20/20
3:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Unity Stars
|
31
|
17
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Young)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 12/20/20
3:00 PM
|
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Cunningham)
|
27
|
35
|
Team Factory Black (Bennett)
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 12/20/20
3:00 PM
|
Abide
|
Elkhorn Bluejays
|
16
|
29
|
PBC - Patriots 5th Red
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 12/20/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
43
|
10
|
Nebraska Impact Podraza
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 12/20/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Bennington badgers-5th-Blue
|
36
|
27
|
PBC - Patriots 5th Blue
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 12/20/20
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
St. Alberts
|
22
|
37
|
5th Grade MBA Select White
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 12/20/20
4:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 2
|
Jaguars
|
38
|
23
|
5th Grade MBA Select Green
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 12/20/20
5:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
Beatrice Hoops - 5th Grade
|
13
|
18
|
Thomas Dragons
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 12/20/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Richter)
|
32
|
36
|
4th Nebraska Select United
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 12/20/20
5:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 2
|
Blair 5th Grade White
|
13
|
35
|
Badgers Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 12/20/20
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Nebraska Impact Podraza
|
17
|
41
|
PBC - Patriots 5th Blue
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 12/20/20
6:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 2
|
Nebraska United Select
|
23
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 12/20/20
7:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 2
|
PBC - Patriots 5th Red
|
28
|
10
|
Bellevue Beast (Fiala)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 12/20/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
SWI Titans
|
40
|
29
|
JCC Cardinals
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 12/20/20
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
4th Nebraska Select United
|
39
|
33
|
Nebraska Impact Robinson
|
|
|