P15
|
Fri 01/15/21
6:30 PM
|
Abide
|
ALBA 8th
|
43
|
51
|
NRE II
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 01/15/21
7:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Freeman Falcons
|
25
|
51
|
Bellevue Beast (Sile)
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 01/15/21
7:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
Rams
|
33
|
25
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Brainard)
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 01/15/21
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Team Factory Gold (Murphy)
|
0
|
0
|
Nebraska United Select
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 01/15/21
9:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
Millard Bulls 8th
|
35
|
26
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Brainard)
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 01/15/21
9:00 PM
|
Nelson Mandela
|
Bellevue T - Birds Gold (Carlson)
|
46
|
48
|
NRE II
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 01/15/21
9:30 PM
|
Abide
|
Powerhouse Hoops
|
36
|
47
|
Nebraska Impact Piatkowski
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 01/16/21
9:00 AM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
ALBA 8th
|
55
|
42
|
Bellevue T - Birds Gold (Carlson)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 01/16/21
10:00 AM
|
Abide
|
Papillion Elite
|
63
|
32
|
Omaha PrimeTime Hoops
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/16/21
11:00 AM
|
Nelson Mandela
|
Logan View Raiders
|
39
|
30
|
Jr. Trojans 8th White
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 01/16/21
11:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
19
|
47
|
Bellevue Beast (Sile)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 01/16/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Waverly (Miller)
|
30
|
35
|
CMA All-Stars
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/16/21
12:00 PM
|
Abide
|
8th Grade MBA Wildcats- Sorum
|
43
|
31
|
Bellevue Beast (Dalton)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 01/16/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Team Factory Gold (Fickel)
|
31
|
41
|
Nebraska Impact Piatkowski
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/16/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
CMA All-Stars
|
38
|
48
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 01/16/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
NRE II
|
56
|
29
|
BV Ace (South Dakota)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 01/16/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Bellevue Beast (Sile)
|
29
|
36
|
Ballaholics
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 01/16/21
2:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
8th Grade MBA Wildcats- Sorum
|
33
|
34
|
North Bend Tigers
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/16/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
39
|
50
|
Ballaholics
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 01/16/21
3:00 PM
|
Abide
|
Jr Mustangs 8th SILVER
|
29
|
63
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 01/16/21
4:00 PM
|
Abide
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
50
|
43
|
Powerhouse Hoops
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 01/16/21
5:00 PM
|
Immaculate Conceptions Church
|
Nebraska United Select
|
22
|
54
|
Nebraska Ice
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 01/16/21
5:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Brainard)
|
32
|
46
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/16/21
5:00 PM
|
Abide
|
Omaha Racers
|
42
|
44
|
Jr. Trojans 8th White
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/16/21
6:00 PM
|
Immaculate Conceptions Church
|
Team Factory Gold (Fickel)
|
35
|
60
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 01/16/21
7:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 2
|
Omaha PrimeTime Hoops
|
18
|
42
|
NRE I
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 01/16/21
8:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
Junior Cougars
|
43
|
35
|
Logan View Raiders
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 01/16/21
8:00 PM
|
Genesis
|
Nebraska Ice
|
36
|
53
|
Team Factory Gold (Murphy)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/16/21
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Nebraska Impact Piatkowski
|
61
|
35
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 01/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
41
|
38
|
Waverly (Miller)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 01/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
47
|
36
|
Rams
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 01/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Ballaholics
|
37
|
29
|
Freeman Falcons
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 01/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Syracuse Rockets
|
65
|
35
|
North Bend Tigers
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 01/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Omaha Racers
|
43
|
19
|
Logan View Raiders
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 01/17/21
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Jr Mustangs 8th SILVER
|
52
|
44
|
CMA All-Stars
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 01/17/21
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Jr. Trojans 8th White
|
52
|
34
|
Junior Cougars
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 01/17/21
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Millard Bulls 8th
|
34
|
36
|
Rams
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 01/17/21
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
22
|
44
|
Freeman Falcons
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 01/17/21
11:00 AM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
Jr Mustangs 8th SILVER
|
37
|
44
|
Waverly (Miller)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 01/17/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Bellevue Beast (Dalton)
|
37
|
53
|
Syracuse Rockets
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 01/17/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
NRE I
|
45
|
47
|
Papillion Elite
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 01/17/21
12:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 2
|
Millard Bulls 8th
|
41
|
40
|
Woodbine Tigers
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 01/17/21
1:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
North Bend Tigers
|
43
|
49
|
Bellevue Beast (Dalton)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 01/17/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Omaha Racers
|
17
|
37
|
Junior Cougars
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/17/21
2:00 PM
|
Genesis
|
BV Ace (South Dakota)
|
58
|
55
|
Bellevue T - Birds Gold (Carlson)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 01/17/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
[3] Omaha PrimeTime Hoops
|
51
|
32
|
[3] Nebraska United Select
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 01/17/21
4:00 PM
|
Genesis
|
ALBA 8th
|
47
|
42
|
BV Ace (South Dakota)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 01/17/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
[2] NRE I
|
53
|
36
|
[2] Nebraska Ice
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 01/17/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
[1] Papillion Elite
|
49
|
61
|
[1] Team Factory Gold (Murphy)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 01/17/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
8th Grade MBA Wildcats- Sorum
|
18
|
34
|
Syracuse Rockets
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 01/17/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Team Factory Gold (Fickel)
|
48
|
55
|
Powerhouse Hoops
|
|
|