P4
|
Fri 02/12/21
5:30 PM
|
Genesis 85th Q
|
Gretna Jr. Dragons (Heard)
|
47
|
15
|
Bellevue Beast (Armstrong)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 02/12/21
5:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Norris 6th Grade Red
|
44
|
64
|
6th Nebraska United Select
|
|
|
P59
|
Fri 02/12/21
5:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 8
|
Jr Mustangs 6th BLUE
|
44
|
43
|
Bellevue T - Birds Gold (Oltman)
|
|
|
P58
|
Fri 02/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Millard Bulls 6th
|
27
|
16
|
Titans (Black)
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 02/12/21
7:30 PM
|
Genesis 85th Q
|
Plattsmouth Jr Blue Devils (Michel)
|
12
|
31
|
Gretna Jr. Dragons (Heard)
|
|
|
P71
|
Fri 02/12/21
7:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 8
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
23
|
20
|
Bellevue T - Birds White (Martin)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 02/12/21
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Millard Bulls 6th
|
15
|
0
|
East Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 02/12/21
8:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Jr Titans 6th Blue
|
46
|
15
|
5th Bennington Badgers Black (Ledesma)
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 02/12/21
8:30 PM
|
Genesis 85th Q
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Robinson)
|
47
|
42
|
Team Factory Black (Foster)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 02/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 3
|
East Supreme Black
|
34
|
36
|
Nebraska United Black
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 02/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Genesis 85th Q
|
Plattsmouth Jr Blue Devils (Michel)
|
31
|
22
|
Bellevue Beast (Armstrong)
|
|
|
P64
|
Fri 02/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 4
|
5th Team Factory Gold
|
0
|
15
|
GBA (Gretna) Elite 6th Boys
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Concordia High School - Court 2
|
SCORE
|
41
|
27
|
Jr Mustangs 6th SILVER
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 2
|
East Supreme Gray
|
17
|
34
|
Jr Titans 6th White
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Genesis 85th Q
|
Jr Titans 6th Blue
|
35
|
29
|
MBA Wildcats Black
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 4
|
6th Grade MBA Select Green
|
55
|
46
|
JCC White
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/13/21
9:00 AM
|
St. Mary's
|
5th Express United I
|
34
|
37
|
GBA (Gretna) Elite 6th Boys
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Concordia High School - Court 3
|
Omaha Runnin' Rebels
|
38
|
27
|
Bellevue T - Birds Gold (Oltman)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 5
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
43
|
42
|
Bellevue T - Birds White (Martin)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 02/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 4
|
Team Factory Black (Foster)
|
30
|
41
|
PBC - Patriots 6th Red
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 3
|
York Dukes
|
51
|
53
|
Nebraska United Gold
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 02/13/21
10:00 AM
|
St. Mary's
|
Bellevue Beast (Armstrong)
|
10
|
35
|
Elkhorn Tropics
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Genesis 85th Q
|
Titans (Black)
|
13
|
37
|
Jr Mustangs 6th WHITE
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Kearney Bricklayers
|
27
|
35
|
6th Grade MBA Select Green
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 2
|
6th Nebraska United Select
|
76
|
18
|
Warriors-Hoskins
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/13/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 6
|
Sarpy Storm
|
25
|
26
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 02/13/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 7
|
Jr Mustangs 6th SILVER
|
27
|
43
|
York Dukes
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 02/13/21
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 3
|
SCORE
|
25
|
46
|
Nebraska United Gold
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/13/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
GBA (Gretna) Elite 6th Boys
|
43
|
53
|
5th Thunder Supreme Green
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/13/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 7
|
OSA 6th Boys Black 1
|
37
|
2
|
East Supreme Gray
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/13/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Bellevue T - Birds Gold (Oltman)
|
50
|
28
|
Lincoln Wolves
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 02/13/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 1
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
40
|
27
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/13/21
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 4
|
East Supreme Silver
|
28
|
30
|
Titans (Black)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 02/13/21
3:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 2
|
Jr. Westside Warrior Black
|
36
|
22
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/13/21
4:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 4
|
East Supreme Black
|
41
|
39
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Villamonte)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/13/21
4:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
5th Team Factory Gold
|
48
|
47
|
5th Thunder Supreme Green
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 02/13/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
6th Grade MBA Select Green
|
41
|
45
|
The Knights
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 02/13/21
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 2
|
JCC Blue
|
30
|
44
|
Team Factory Black (Foster)
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 02/13/21
4:00 PM
|
Genesis 85th Q
|
Jr Titans 6th Blue
|
34
|
39
|
ALBA 6th
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 02/13/21
5:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 2
|
OSA 6th Boys Black 1
|
37
|
10
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 02/13/21
5:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Bellevue T - Birds White (Martin)
|
28
|
31
|
Sarpy Storm
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 02/13/21
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Jr Mustangs 6th WHITE
|
42
|
21
|
East Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 02/13/21
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Omaha Runnin' Rebels
|
50
|
30
|
Lincoln Wolves
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 02/13/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
JCC White
|
35
|
63
|
Iowa Impact l
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 02/13/21
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 2
|
PBC - Patriots 6th Red
|
32
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Robinson)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/13/21
6:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 2
|
Bellevue T - Birds Purple (Emery)
|
29
|
42
|
Kearney Bricklayers
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 02/13/21
6:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Team Factory Gold (Foster)
|
36
|
68
|
6th Nebraska United Select
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/13/21
7:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 2
|
5th Team Factory Gold
|
37
|
35
|
5th Express United I
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 02/13/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
East Supreme Black
|
21
|
58
|
Iowa Impact ll
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
JCC Blue
|
46
|
42
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Robinson)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 1
|
ALBA 6th
|
53
|
45
|
MBA Wildcats Black
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Elkhorn Tropics
|
24
|
28
|
Gretna Jr. Dragons (Heard)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 02/14/21
9:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 2
|
Lincoln Wolves
|
26
|
44
|
Jr Mustangs 6th BLUE
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 02/14/21
9:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
Millard Bulls 6th
|
20
|
31
|
Jr Mustangs 6th WHITE
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 02/14/21
9:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
JCC Blue
|
28
|
49
|
PBC - Patriots 6th Red
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 02/14/21
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Villamonte)
|
47
|
40
|
Nebraska United Black
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 02/14/21
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
5th Thunder Supreme Green
|
40
|
20
|
5th Express United I
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 02/14/21
9:00 AM
|
Hope Center - Court 2
|
Sioux City North
|
40
|
38
|
Bellevue T - Birds Purple (Emery)
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 02/14/21
9:00 AM
|
Concordia High School - Court 2
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
48
|
22
|
Sarpy Storm
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 02/14/21
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Jr. Westside Warrior Black
|
38
|
41
|
Kearney Bricklayers
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 02/14/21
10:00 AM
|
Hope Center - Court 2
|
OSA 6th Boys Black 1
|
38
|
7
|
Jr Titans 6th White
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 02/14/21
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 5
|
SCORE
|
31
|
22
|
York Dukes
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 02/14/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Iowa Impact l
|
52
|
43
|
The Knights
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 02/14/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 8
|
MBA Wildcats Black
|
44
|
22
|
5th Bennington Badgers Black (Ledesma)
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 02/14/21
11:00 AM
|
Concordia High School - Court 2
|
Nebraska United Gold
|
45
|
25
|
Jr Mustangs 6th SILVER
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 02/14/21
12:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Omaha Runnin' Rebels
|
43
|
39
|
Jr Mustangs 6th BLUE
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 02/14/21
12:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 2
|
Norris 6th Grade Red
|
70
|
31
|
Warriors-Hoskins
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 02/14/21
12:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
37
|
6
|
East Supreme Gray
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 02/14/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
The Knights
|
57
|
50
|
JCC White
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 02/14/21
2:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 3
|
6th Grade MBA Select Green
|
39
|
54
|
Iowa Impact l
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 02/14/21
2:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 2
|
Norris 6th Grade Red
|
40
|
48
|
Team Factory Gold (Foster)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 02/14/21
3:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 1
|
Iowa Impact ll
|
43
|
49
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Villamonte)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 02/14/21
3:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
Jr Titans 6th White
|
27
|
32
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 02/14/21
3:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 2
|
5th Bennington Badgers Black (Ledesma)
|
16
|
30
|
ALBA 6th
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 02/14/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Jr. Westside Warrior Black
|
48
|
26
|
Bellevue T - Birds Purple (Emery)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 02/14/21
4:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 2
|
Warriors-Hoskins
|
18
|
57
|
Team Factory Gold (Foster)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 02/14/21
5:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 1
|
Nebraska United Black
|
0
|
15
|
Iowa Impact ll
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/14/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Plattsmouth Jr Blue Devils (Michel)
|
19
|
37
|
Elkhorn Tropics
|
|
|