P23
|
Fri 02/12/21
5:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 5
|
Omaha Flight
|
19
|
50
|
Bellevue Beast (Sile)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 02/12/21
5:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 4
|
Team Factory (Murphy)
|
0
|
15
|
8th Nebraska United Select
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 02/12/21
5:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 6
|
Omaha Racers
|
55
|
12
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
|
|
P62
|
Fri 02/12/21
5:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Team Factory Gold (Fickel)
|
0
|
15
|
Thunder Supreme Green
|
|
|
P79
|
Fri 02/12/21
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Jr Mustangs 8th WHITE
|
46
|
41
|
Freeman Falcons (Jurgens)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 02/12/21
6:00 PM
|
St. Mary's
|
Blair 8th Purple
|
49
|
38
|
Bellevue Beast (Dalton)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 02/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 7
|
Jr. Westside Warriors - Red
|
0
|
15
|
8th Grade MBA Select White
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 02/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Blair 8th Boys White
|
0
|
15
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Black (Anthofer)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 02/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Jr. Westside Warriors - White
|
28
|
31
|
Mustangs
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 02/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 8
|
Lincoln Flash
|
56
|
40
|
CMA All-Stars
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 02/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 6
|
PBC - Patriots 8th White
|
0
|
15
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 02/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Hoeft)
|
0
|
0
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 02/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Genesis 85th Q
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
27
|
54
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Green
|
|
|
P76
|
Fri 02/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Jr Mustangs 8th SILVER
|
0
|
0
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Hoeft)
|
|
|
P86
|
Fri 02/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Jr. Trojans 8th White
|
44
|
46
|
8th Grade MBA Wildcats- Roberts
|
|
|
P91
|
Fri 02/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 4
|
8th Nebraska United Select
|
15
|
0
|
Papillion Elite
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 02/12/21
7:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 6
|
North Bend Tigers
|
0
|
15
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 02/12/21
7:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 4
|
Jr. Trojans 8th White
|
15
|
0
|
Jr. Westside Warriors - Gray
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 02/12/21
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Freeman Falcons (Jurgens)
|
22
|
36
|
Millard Bulls 8th
|
|
|
P87
|
Fri 02/12/21
7:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 7
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Blue
|
0
|
15
|
Bellevue Beast (Sile)
|
|
|
P95
|
Fri 02/12/21
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Team Battle
|
36
|
43
|
Bellevue T - Birds (Carlson)
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 02/12/21
8:00 PM
|
St. Mary's
|
8th Grade MBA Wildcats- Sorum
|
34
|
19
|
Bellevue Beast (Dalton)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 02/12/21
8:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
64
|
6
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 02/12/21
8:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
36
|
25
|
Jr. Westside Warriors - White
|
|
|
P70
|
Fri 02/12/21
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Ballaholics
|
62
|
23
|
Southwest Storm
|
|
|
P94
|
Fri 02/12/21
8:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Team Factory Gold (Fickel)
|
0
|
15
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Elite 1
|
|
|
P75
|
Fri 02/12/21
9:00 PM
|
St. Mary's
|
8th Grade MBA Select Green
|
46
|
34
|
Jr. Westside Warriors - Black
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 02/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
0
|
0
|
Jr Mustangs 8th SILVER
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 02/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Millard Bulls 8th
|
47
|
31
|
Jr Mustangs 8th WHITE
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 02/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Abide
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
50
|
36
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Elite 2
|
|
|
P93
|
Fri 02/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Speedway - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme Green
|
15
|
0
|
Omaha PrimeTime Hoops
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Concordia High School - Court 1
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Elite 1
|
15
|
0
|
Thunder Supreme Green
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Jr Mustangs 8th BLUE
|
60
|
45
|
Bellevue T - Birds (Carlson)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 2
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Select - Nielsen
|
66
|
28
|
Southwest Storm
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 6
|
8th Grade MBA Wildcats- Sorum
|
0
|
15
|
Blair 8th Purple
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 8
|
Omaha Racers
|
37
|
42
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Silver
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
North Bend Tigers
|
35
|
38
|
Jr. Westside Warriors - White
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Jr Titans 8th White
|
40
|
37
|
Freeman Falcons (Jurgens)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 02/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Hope Center - Court 2
|
8th Grade MBA Wildcats- Roberts
|
17
|
49
|
OSA 8th Boys Black 2
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 02/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Bellevue Beast (Sile)
|
36
|
18
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 02/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Concordia High School - Court 1
|
ALBA 8th
|
64
|
54
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Elite 2
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 02/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Concordia High School - Court 2
|
Mustangs
|
29
|
44
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 02/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Bellevue T - Birds (Carlson)
|
44
|
40
|
Bombers
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 02/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Jr Mustangs 8th BLUE
|
66
|
47
|
Team Battle
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 02/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 1
|
Bellevue Beast (Dalton)
|
32
|
55
|
Tri - City Supreme
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 02/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 3
|
Norris 8th Grade Blue
|
25
|
27
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Select - Nielsen
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 02/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Concordia High School - Court 1
|
Jr. Westside Warriors - Gray
|
23
|
36
|
8th Grade MBA Wildcats- Roberts
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 02/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Rams (Matthies)
|
34
|
41
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Green
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 02/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Elite 2
|
57
|
59
|
Jr Titans 8th Blue
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/13/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
712 Ballers
|
54
|
51
|
CMA All-Stars
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/13/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 1
|
Southwest Storm
|
0
|
15
|
Norris 8th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/13/21
12:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 3
|
Omaha Racers
|
31
|
24
|
PBC - Patriots 8th White
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/13/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme Green
|
32
|
35
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Meckna)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/13/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Robinson)
|
38
|
36
|
Jr. Westside Warriors - Red
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 02/13/21
2:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
CMA All-Stars
|
41
|
44
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/13/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 3
|
8th Grade MBA Wildcats- Sorum
|
32
|
42
|
Tri - City Supreme
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/13/21
3:00 PM
|
Genesis 85th Q
|
Jr. Westside Warriors - Black
|
34
|
40
|
Express United II
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 02/13/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Rams (Matthies)
|
37
|
34
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Meckna)
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 02/13/21
3:00 PM
|
Abide
|
Jr Titans 8th Blue
|
51
|
61
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/13/21
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Syracuse Rockets
|
44
|
33
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Robinson)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/13/21
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Team Factory Gold (Fickel)
|
27
|
35
|
Omaha PrimeTime Hoops
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 02/13/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Bombers
|
56
|
35
|
Team Battle
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 02/13/21
5:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 1
|
ALBA 8th
|
48
|
51
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 02/13/21
6:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
8
|
60
|
PBC - Patriots 8th White
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 02/13/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
OSA 8th Boys White 1
|
35
|
48
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Black (Anthofer)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/13/21
7:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
Express United II
|
37
|
52
|
8th Grade MBA Select Green
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/13/21
7:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 1
|
Express United I
|
61
|
41
|
Papillion Elite
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 02/13/21
7:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 7
|
Syracuse Rockets
|
45
|
27
|
Jr. Westside Warriors - Red
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 02/13/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
OSA 8th Boys Black 2
|
38
|
17
|
Jr. Westside Warriors - Gray
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 02/13/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-Black (Anthofer)
|
35
|
16
|
Norris 8th Grade White
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 02/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Concordia High School - Court 2
|
Jr Titans 8th White
|
37
|
60
|
Jr Mustangs 8th WHITE
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 02/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Blair 8th Boys White
|
37
|
20
|
OSA 8th Boys White 1
|
|
|
P96
|
Sun 02/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Jr Mustangs 8th BLUE
|
64
|
48
|
Bombers
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 02/14/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 8
|
Tri - City Supreme
|
19
|
39
|
Blair 8th Purple
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 02/14/21
10:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
Jr Titans 8th White
|
33
|
47
|
Millard Bulls 8th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 02/14/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway - Court 5
|
Norris 8th Grade White
|
41
|
25
|
OSA 8th Boys White 1
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 02/14/21
11:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Ballaholics
|
51
|
38
|
Norris 8th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 02/14/21
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Express United I
|
93
|
33
|
8th Nebraska United Select
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 02/14/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 6
|
Crete Cardinals
|
31
|
28
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Blue
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 02/14/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
ALBA 8th
|
64
|
44
|
Jr Titans 8th Blue
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 02/14/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-White
|
43
|
59
|
712 Ballers
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 02/14/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 5
|
Syracuse Rockets
|
33
|
39
|
8th Grade MBA Select White
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 02/14/21
12:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
Jr. Trojans 8th White
|
34
|
54
|
OSA 8th Boys Black 2
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 02/14/21
1:00 PM
|
Hope Center - Court 1
|
Rams (Matthies)
|
51
|
28
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 02/14/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 4
|
Blair 8th Boys White
|
34
|
40
|
Norris 8th Grade White
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/14/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Lincoln Flash
|
59
|
51
|
Bennington Badgers-8th-White
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 02/14/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 2
|
8th Grade MBA Select White
|
62
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Robinson)
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 02/14/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway - Court 6
|
Omaha Flight
|
19
|
40
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 02/14/21
2:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 2
|
Express United I
|
35
|
57
|
Team Factory (Murphy)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/14/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
[3] Jr. Westside Warriors - Black
|
42
|
33
|
[3] Jr Mustangs 8th SILVER
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/14/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
[1] 8th Grade MBA Select Green
|
|
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 02/14/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Lincoln Flash
|
35
|
60
|
712 Ballers
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 02/14/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Meckna)
|
59
|
40
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/14/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
[2] Express United II
|
39
|
41
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Hoeft)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 02/14/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Ballaholics
|
41
|
28
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Select - Nielsen
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 02/14/21
6:00 PM
|
Genesis 85th Q
|
North Bend Tigers
|
|
|
Mustangs
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 02/14/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
8th Grade MBA Wildcats- Sorum
|
32
|
29
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Blue
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 02/14/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Papillion Elite
|
47
|
44
|
Team Factory (Murphy)
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 02/14/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Omaha PrimeTime Hoops
|
40
|
52
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Elite 1
|
|
|