Baseball

5/6 Baseball

ERPR Fall 2020 Area League Baseball Schedule

Sep 10 - Oct 22, 2020
GA • TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

5/6 yr olds
Team W L T
ER Moore 0 0 0
ER Reed 0 0 0
ER Lamar/Josh 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, September 10, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P28 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F13 ER Lamar/Josh
LFO Scudgins
P29 6:00 PM LFO - F2 ER Moore
LFO Beene
P30 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F13 ER Lamar/Josh
LFO Scudgins
P31 7:15 PM LFO - F2 LFO Weaver
ER Reed
Monday, September 14, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F3 ER Lamar/Josh
ER Moore
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F3 ER Reed
ER Lamar/Josh
Thursday, September 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F13 ER Moore
Cat Foster
P14 6:00 PM Jack Mattox - F2 Coach Bishop
ER Lamar/Josh
P15 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F13 ER Moore
Cat Foster
P16 7:15 PM Jack Mattox - F2 Cat. Glover
ER Reed
Monday, September 21, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F3 ER Lamar/Josh
ER Reed
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F3 ER Moore
ER Reed
Thursday, September 24, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F13 ER Lamar/Josh
Cat. Glover
P18 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F3 ER Moore
LFO Weaver
P19 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F13 ER Reed
Coach Bishop
P20 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F3 ER Moore
LFO Weaver
Monday, September 28, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F3 ER Reed
ER Lamar/Josh
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F3 ER Lamar/Josh
ER Moore
Thursday, October 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 6:00 PM LFO - F2 LFO Scudgins
ER Moore
P23 7:15 PM LFO - F2 ER Reed
LFO Beene
Monday, October 05, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F3 ER Reed
ER Moore
Tuesday, October 06, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F3 ER Lamar/Josh
ER Reed
Thursday, October 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P24 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F13 ER Reed
Cat. Womack
P25 6:00 PM LFO - F2 ER Lamar/Josh
LFO Beene
P26 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F13 ER Reed
Cat. Glover
P27 7:15 PM LFO - F2 ER Moore
LFO Scudgins
Monday, October 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F3 ER Moore
ER Lamar/Josh
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F3 ER Moore
ER Reed
Thursday, October 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F3 ER Moore
ER Lamar/Josh

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division