Soccer

U7U8 coed

CISL Fall 2020

Aug 29 - Oct 17, 2020
IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, August 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 18A U8 NCS-U7A
ASC Real Madrid
P2 9:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 SH-U8-A
Gilbert HI8A
P3 10:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 Gilbert HI8B
ASC Barcelona
P4 10:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCS-U8A
Gilbert HI7A
P5 11:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 Gilbert HI8C
ASC Grenada
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 8:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 Gilbert HI8A
Nevada N7B
P6 9:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 Colo I8A
Nevada N7A
P7 9:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 Gilbert HI7A
SH-U8-A
P8 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 18C U8 ASC Real Madrid
NCS-U8A
P9 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 18E U8 ASC Barcelona
Gilbert HI8C
P10 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 18A U8 ASC Grenada
NCS-U7A
P11 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 Nevada N8B
Gilbert HI8B
P12 11:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 Colo I8B
Nevada N7C
P13 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 Nevada N8A
Nevada N7D
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCS-U7A
ASC Barcelona
P16 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCS-U8A
ASC Grenada
P17 10:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 Gilbert HI8C
Nevada N8B
P18 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 Nevada N7A
Nevada N7B
P19 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 Nevada N8A
Colo I8B
P20 11:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 Gilbert HI8B
Nevada N7D
P21 11:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 Gilbert HI8A
Colo I8A
P22 11:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 SH-U8-A
ASC Real Madrid
P23 12:00 PM Gilbert - G8 U8 Gilbert HI7A
Nevada N7C
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P24 9:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 Colo I8A
Nevada N7B
P25 9:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 Gilbert HI8A
Gilbert HI7A
P26 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 18A U8 ASC Grenada
SH-U8-A
P27 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 18C U8 ASC Barcelona
NCS-U8A
P28 10:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 Colo I8B
Gilbert HI8B
P29 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 18A U8 ASC Real Madrid
Nevada N8A
P30 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 Nevada N7C
Nevada N7A
P31 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 Nevada N8B
NCS-U7A
P32 11:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 Colo I8B
Nevada N7B
P33 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 Nevada N7D
Gilbert HI8C
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P34 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 18C U8 ASC Real Madrid
Gilbert HI8A
P35 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCS-U7A
Nevada N7D
P36 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCS-U8A
Nevada N8B
P37 9:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 SH-U8-A
ASC Barcelona
P38 10:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 Gilbert HI7A
Colo I8A
P39 10:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 Gilbert HI8B
Colo I8B
P40 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 Nevada N7A
Nevada N8A
P41 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 Nevada N7B
Nevada N7C
P42 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 18A U8 ASC Grenada
Gilbert HI8C
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P43 9:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 Colo I8A
Nevada N7C
P44 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 18A U8 Gilbert HI8B
ASC Barcelona
P45 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 Nevada N8A
Nevada N7B
P46 10:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 Gilbert HI8A
ASC Grenada
P47 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 Nevada N8B
SH-U8-A
P48 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 Nevada N7D
NCS-U8A
P49 11:00 AM Colo - Colo U8 Colo I8B
Gilbert HI8C
P50 11:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 Gilbert HI7A
ASC Real Madrid
P51 12:00 PM Colo - Colo U8 Colo I8A
Nevada N7A
P52 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 Nevada N7A
NCS-U7A
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P53 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 18C U8 ASC Real Madrid
Colo I8A
P54 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 18E U8 ASC Barcelona
Gilbert HI8A
P55 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCS-U7A
Colo I8B
P56 9:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 SH-U8-A
Nevada N7D
P57 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 18C U8 ASC Grenada
Gilbert HI7A
P58 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 Nevada N7A
Gilbert HI8B
P59 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 Gilbert HI8C
Nevada N8B
P60 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 Nevada N7C
Nevada N8A
P61 11:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCS-U8A
Nevada N7B

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division