Soccer

U9U10 girls

CISL Fall 2020

Aug 29 - Oct 17, 2020
IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

U9-U10 Girls
Team W L T
Gilbert HI9R 0 0 0
Nevada N9R 0 0 0
Nevada N9S 0 0 0
ASC Portland Thorns 0 0 0
ASC Houston Dash 0 0 0
ASC Sky Blue FC 0 0 0
Gilbert HI10R 0 0 0
Nevada N10R 0 0 0
Nevada N10S 0 0 0
Ballard U10 Girls 0 0 0
NCS-U10G-A 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, August 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 Gilbert HI10R
ASC Houston Dash
P2 10:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 Gilbert HI9R
ASC Portland Thorns
P3 11:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10R
ASC Sky Blue FC
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 Nevada N9R
Gilbert HI10R
P6 10:00 AM Ballard U10 Ballard U10 Girls
Nevada N10R
P7 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 ASC Portland Thorns
NCS-U10G-A
P8 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 Nevada N10S
Nevada N9S
P9 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 ASC Houston Dash
Gilbert HI9R
P10 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 ASC Sky Blue FC
NCS-U10G-A
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 Nevada N10R
ASC Houston Dash
P12 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 NCS-U10G-A
Nevada N9S
P13 10:00 AM Ballard U10 Ballard U10 Girls
ASC Portland Thorns
P14 10:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 Gilbert HI10R
Nevada N10S
P15 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI9R
Nevada N9R
P16 12:00 PM Ballard U10 Ballard U10 Girls
ASC Sky Blue FC
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 ASC Sky Blue FC
Nevada N10R
P18 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 Nevada N9R
NCS-U10G-A
P19 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 ASC Portland Thorns
Ballard U10 Girls
P20 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 Nevada N10S
Gilbert HI9R
P21 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 Nevada N9S
Gilbert HI10R
P22 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 17 U10 ASC Houston Dash
Nevada N10R
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI9R
Nevada N9S
P24 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 NCS-U10G-A
Nevada N10S
P25 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 17 U10 Ballard U10 Girls
ASC Houston Dash
P26 11:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI9R
Nevada N9R
P27 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 Gilbert HI10R
ASC Sky Blue FC
P28 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 17 U10 Nevada N10R
ASC Portland Thorns
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 ASC Houston Dash
Gilbert HI10R
P30 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 Nevada N9R
Ballard U10 Girls
P32 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 ASC Sky Blue FC
Gilbert HI9R
P33 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 Nevada N9S
NCS-U10G-A
P34 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 Nevada N10S
ASC Houston Dash
P35 1:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 ASC Portland Thorns
Nevada N10R
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P36 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 ASC Sky Blue FC
Nevada N9R
P37 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 NCS-U10G-A
Gilbert HI10R
P38 10:00 AM Ballard U10 Ballard U10 Girls
Nevada N10S
P39 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 Nevada N10R
Gilbert HI9R
P40 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 17 U10 ASC Portland Thorns
Nevada N9R
P41 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 ASC Houston Dash
Nevada N9S

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division