Soccer

U9U10 coed

CISL Fall 2020

Aug 29 - Oct 17, 2020
IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

U9-U10 Coed
Team W L T
ASC Minnesota United 0 0 0
ASC Sporting KC 0 0 0
Ballard C10A 0 0 0
Colo I10A 0 0 0
Gilbert HI10A 0 0 0
Gilbert HI10B 0 0 0
Nevada N10A 0 0 0
Nevada N10B 0 0 0
Nevada N10C 0 0 0
ASC Orlando City 0 0 0
ASC Portland Timbers 0 0 0
NCS-U10A 0 0 0
SH-U10A 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, August 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 Gilbert HI10B
ASC Orlando City
P2 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 17 U10 SH-U10A
ASC Minnesota United
P3 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 NCS-U10A
ASC Portland Timbers
P4 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 17 U10 Gilbert HI10A
ASC Sporting KC
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:00 AM Ballard U10 Ballard C10A
Nevada N10C
P7 9:00 AM Colo - Colo U10 Colo I10A
Nevada N10A
P8 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 ASC Portland Timbers
Gilbert HI10A
P9 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 Nevada N10B
SH-U10A
P10 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 ASC Minnesota United
Gilbert HI10A
P11 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 17 U10 ASC Orlando City
NCS-U10A
P12 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 ASC Sporting KC
Gilbert HI10B
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 9:00 AM Ballard U10 Ballard C10A
Colo I10A
P14 9:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 Gilbert HI10B
Nevada N10B
P15 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10A
ASC Orlando City
P16 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 17 U10 NCS-U10A
ASC Minnesota United
P17 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 Nevada N10A
Nevada N10C
P18 11:00 AM Ballard U10 Ballard C10A
ASC Portland Timbers
P19 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 17 U10 ASC Sporting KC
SH-U10A
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 9:00 AM Ballard U10 Ballard C10A
ASC Sporting KC
P21 9:00 AM Colo - Colo U10 Colo I10A
Nevada N10C
P22 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 ASC Orlando City
Gilbert HI10B
P23 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 Nevada N10B
NCS-U10A
P24 9:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U10 SH-U10A
Nevada N10A
P25 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 ASC Minnesota United
Gilbert HI10A
P26 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 ASC Portland Timbers
Gilbert HI10B
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P27 9:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 Gilbert HI10A
Nevada N10B
P28 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 ASC Sporting KC
Colo I10A
P29 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 ASC Portland Timbers
Ballard C10A
P30 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 Nevada N10A
Gilbert HI10B
P31 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 Nevada N10C
SH-U10A
P32 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 ASC Orlando City
NCS-U10A
P33 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 17 U10 Colo I10A
ASC Minnesota United
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P34 9:00 AM Ballard U10 Ballard C10A
ASC Orlando City
P35 9:00 AM Colo - Colo U10 Colo I10A
SH-U10A
P36 9:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 Gilbert HI10B
Nevada N10C
P37 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 ASC Sporting KC
ASC Portland Timbers
P38 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 Nevada N10B
NCS-U10A
P39 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 Gilbert HI10A
ASC Minnesota United
P40 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 NCS-U10A
Nevada N10A
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P41 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 ASC Portland Timbers
Colo I10A
P42 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 Nevada N10A
Gilbert HI10A
P43 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10B Nevada N10C
NCS-U10A
P44 9:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U10 SH-U10A
Gilbert HI10B
P45 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 ASC Orlando City
ASC Sporting KC
P46 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 ASC Minnesota United
Ballard C10A
P5 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 17 U10 ASC Orlando City
Ballard C10A
P47 12:00 PM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U10 Nevada N10B
SH-U10A

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division