P0
|
Sat 10/10/20
9:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 10
|
White Bear Lake Boys Varsity
|
4
|
6
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/10/20
9:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 16
|
Eastview Boys Varsity
|
3
|
2
|
Lakeville North Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/10/20
9:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 12
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys Varsity
|
8
|
9
|
Falcons Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 10/10/20
9:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 15
|
The Agency Boys Varsity
|
6
|
6
|
Mahtomedi Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 10/10/20
9:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 11
|
CDH Boys Varsity
|
4
|
8
|
Shakopee Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/10/20
10:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 11
|
Farmington Boys Varsity
|
4
|
9
|
CDH Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/10/20
10:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 12
|
OPC Boys Varsity
|
6
|
6
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/10/20
10:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 16
|
Mahtomedi Boys Varsity
|
2
|
6
|
Minnetonka Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/10/20
10:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 10
|
Shakopee Boys Varsity
|
13
|
1
|
Mound-Westonka Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/10/20
10:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 17
|
Mounds View Boys Varsity
|
3
|
3
|
East Ridge Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/10/20
10:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 18
|
Northfield Boys Varsity
|
7
|
6
|
Minneapolis Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 10/10/20
10:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 15
|
The Agency Boys Varsity
|
3
|
4
|
Eastview Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/10/20
11:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 18
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
9
|
9
|
Minneapolis Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/10/20
11:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 10
|
Mound-Westonka Boys Varsity
|
2
|
7
|
White Bear Lake Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/10/20
11:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 15
|
Hastings Boys Varsity
|
7
|
1
|
Tri-Mac/St. Paul Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 10/10/20
11:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 16
|
Lakeville North Boys Varsity
|
4
|
4
|
Minnetonka Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 10/10/20
11:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 11
|
Farmington Boys Varsity
|
6
|
3
|
Falcons Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 10/10/20
11:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 12
|
OPC Boys Varsity
|
1
|
9
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/10/20
12:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 15
|
Mounds View Boys Varsity
|
4
|
2
|
Tri-Mac/St. Paul Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/10/20
12:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 12
|
East Ridge Boys Varsity
|
1
|
5
|
Duluth Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/10/20
12:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 16
|
The Agency Boys Varsity
|
2
|
6
|
Lakeville North Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/10/20
12:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 10
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
7
|
7
|
Falcons Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 10/10/20
12:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 18
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
5
|
6
|
Hastings Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 12
|
Northfield Boys Varsity
|
8
|
2
|
Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 15
|
Minnetonka Boys Varsity
|
4
|
3
|
Eastview Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/10/20
2:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 15
|
Lakeville South Boys Varsity
|
1
|
6
|
Chanhassen Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 10/10/20
2:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 12
|
Duluth Boys Varsity
|
6
|
2
|
Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/10/20
3:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 15
|
Centennial Boys Varsity
|
6
|
8
|
Lakeville South Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 10/10/20
4:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 16
|
Eagan Boys Varsity
|
7
|
6
|
Wayzata Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 10/10/20
4:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 15
|
Chanhassen Boys Varsity
|
11
|
3
|
Centennial Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/10/20
5:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 16
|
Eagan Boys Varsity
|
3
|
9
|
Chanhassen Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 10/10/20
5:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 15
|
Lakeville South Boys Varsity
|
8
|
2
|
Wayzata Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 15
|
OPC Boys Varsity
|
5
|
4
|
Mound-Westonka Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 10/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 18
|
Tri-Mac/St. Paul Boys Varsity
|
0
|
3
|
Duluth Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 10/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 16
|
Wayzata Boys Varsity
|
5
|
11
|
Chanhassen Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 10/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 17
|
Eagan Boys Varsity
|
6
|
8
|
Lakeville South Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 10/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 16
|
Mahtomedi Boys Varsity
|
2
|
3
|
Lakeville North Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 10/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 15
|
Minnetonka Boys Varsity
|
9
|
2
|
The Agency Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 10/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 17
|
Centennial Boys Varsity
|
5
|
4
|
Eagan Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 10/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 18
|
Tri-Mac/St. Paul Boys Varsity
|
4
|
6
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 15
|
Falcons Boys Varsity
|
1
|
9
|
Shakopee Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 10/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 17
|
Wayzata Boys Varsity
|
8
|
7
|
Centennial Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 10/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 16
|
Mound-Westonka Boys Varsity
|
3
|
6
|
CDH Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 10/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 18
|
Northfield Boys Varsity
|
4
|
4
|
Mounds View Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 10/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 17
|
Farmington Boys Varsity
|
9
|
7
|
OPC Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 10/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 16
|
CDH Boys Varsity
|
6
|
5
|
White Bear Lake Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 10/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 15
|
Hastings Boys Varsity
|
7
|
2
|
Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 10/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 18
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
4
|
6
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 17
|
East Ridge Boys Varsity
|
10
|
4
|
Northfield Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 10/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 18
|
Mounds View Boys Varsity
|
6
|
2
|
Minneapolis Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 10/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 16
|
Eastview Boys Varsity
|
7
|
6
|
Mahtomedi Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 10/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 15
|
Duluth Boys Varsity
|
3
|
8
|
Hastings Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 10/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 15
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
5
|
4
|
Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 10/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 18
|
Minneapolis Boys Varsity
|
5
|
7
|
East Ridge Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 10/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 16
|
White Bear Lake Boys Varsity
|
2
|
7
|
Shakopee Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 10/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 17
|
Buffalo/Monticello Boys Varsity
|
10
|
10
|
Farmington Boys Varsity
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 10/11/20
2:30 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 48 (Turf West)
|
Chanhassen Boys Varsity
|
6
|
3
|
Minnetonka Boys Varsity
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 10/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 18
|
Shakopee Boys Varsity
|
9
|
2
|
Mounds View Boys Varsity
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 10/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 17
|
Hastings Boys Varsity
|
1
|
0
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 10/11/20
4:45 PM
|
Blaine National Sports Center - NSC 18
|
Shakopee Boys Varsity
|
7
|
3
|
Hastings Boys Varsity
|
|
|