P1
|
Sat 09/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 16 Navy
|
|
|
Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 09/12/20
10:00 AM
|
Railroader Park
|
Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
|
|
|
Arlington A's 16 Navy
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/12/20
12:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
Stix 2021 South Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 09/12/20
2:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
Stix 2021 South Black
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 09/12/20
2:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 1
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 09/12/20
2:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 2
|
FW Cats 14u Black
|
|
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 09/12/20
4:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Stix 2022 Gugliemelli
|
|
|
Indios
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 09/12/20
4:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 1
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 09/12/20
4:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 2
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
FW Cats 14u Black
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 09/12/20
6:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Stix 2022 Gugliemelli
|
|
|
Indios
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 09/13/20
8:00 AM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 15 Gray
|
|
|
Dallas Mustangs Stapp
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 09/13/20
9:00 AM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
Arlington A's 15 Navy
|
|
|
Stix 2024 Forrester
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 09/13/20
9:00 AM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Northeast
|
USA Prime Parra
|
|
|
Texas Oilers Brooks/Brown
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 09/13/20
10:00 AM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 15 Gray
|
|
|
Dallas Mustangs Stapp
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 09/13/20
11:00 AM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
NTX Bulls Gray
|
|
|
Arlington A's 15 Navy
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 09/13/20
11:00 AM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Northeast
|
USA Prime Parra
|
|
|
Texas Oilers Brooks/Brown
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 09/13/20
11:00 AM
|
Old Denison
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 09/13/20
12:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Stix 2024 Wellman
|
|
|
Arlington A's 15 Red
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 09/13/20
1:00 PM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
NTX Bulls Gray
|
|
|
Stix 2024 Forrester
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 09/13/20
1:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 1
|
Gators Holcomb
|
|
|
Grapevine Stampede
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 09/13/20
1:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 2
|
Arlington A's 16 Red
|
|
|
Stix 2023 South Black
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 09/13/20
1:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 3
|
Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
|
|
|
Arlington A's 16 White
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 09/13/20
1:00 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Northeast
|
THA Stix
|
|
|
Frisco Rangers Pope
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 09/13/20
1:00 PM
|
Old Denison
|
Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
|
|
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 09/13/20
2:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Stix 2024 Wellman
|
|
|
Arlington A's 15 Red
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 09/13/20
3:00 PM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
DBat Jones
|
|
|
NTX Bulls Navy
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 09/13/20
3:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 1
|
Gators Holcomb
|
|
|
Grapevine Stampede
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 09/13/20
3:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 2
|
Gators Chelakis
|
|
|
Stix 2023 South Black
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 09/13/20
3:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 3
|
Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers Navy
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 09/13/20
3:00 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Northeast
|
THA Stix
|
|
|
Denton Rams
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 09/13/20
3:00 PM
|
Old Denison
|
Dallas Tigers Orange
|
|
|
Texas Oilers Hamblin
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 09/13/20
4:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 16 Gray
|
|
|
Stix 2023 South Red
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 09/13/20
5:00 PM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
DBat Jones
|
|
|
NTX Bulls Navy
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 09/13/20
5:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 2
|
Arlington A's 16 Red
|
|
|
Gators Chelakis
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 09/13/20
5:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 3
|
Arlington A's 16 White
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers Navy
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 09/13/20
5:00 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Northeast
|
Denton Rams
|
|
|
Frisco Rangers Pope
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 09/13/20
5:00 PM
|
Old Denison
|
Dallas Tigers Orange
|
|
|
Texas Oilers Hamblin
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 09/13/20
6:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 16 Gray
|
|
|
Stix 2023 South Red
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 09/19/20
8:00 AM
|
Railroader Park
|
Diamond Prospects 17
|
|
|
Stix 2021 South Black
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 09/19/20
8:00 AM
|
Player Development Center - Field 1
|
DFW Twins Davis
|
|
|
Gators Reagan
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 09/19/20
8:00 AM
|
Player Development Center - Field 2
|
FW Cats 14u Black
|
|
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
P95
|
Sat 09/19/20
9:00 AM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
DFW Twins Bernsden
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 09/19/20
10:00 AM
|
Railroader Park
|
Diamond Prospects 17
|
|
|
Stix 2021 South Black
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 09/19/20
10:00 AM
|
Player Development Center - Field 1
|
DFW Twins Davis
|
|
|
Gators Reagan
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 09/19/20
10:00 AM
|
Player Development Center - Field 2
|
FW Cats 14u Black
|
|
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 09/19/20
11:00 AM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
DFW Twins Bernsden
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 09/19/20
12:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Dallas Tigers Myles
|
|
|
Stix 2022 Gugliemelli
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 09/19/20
12:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 1
|
Dallas Mustangs Stapp
|
|
|
Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 09/19/20
12:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 2
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
Stix South
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 09/19/20
1:00 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Pro Source 18u Black
|
|
|
Diamond Prospects 16
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 09/19/20
2:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Dallas Tigers Myles
|
|
|
Stix 2022 Gugliemelli
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 09/19/20
2:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 1
|
Dallas Mustangs Stapp
|
|
|
Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 09/19/20
2:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 2
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
Stix South
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 09/19/20
3:00 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Pro Source 18u Black
|
|
|
Stix 2022 Thomas
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 09/19/20
4:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Gators Hastings
|
|
|
Indios
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 09/19/20
5:00 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Stix 2022 Thomas
|
|
|
Diamond Prospects 16
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 09/19/20
6:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Gators Hastings
|
|
|
Indios
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 09/20/20
8:00 AM
|
Railroader Park
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 09/20/20
9:00 AM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Arlington A's 16 White
|
|
|
Denton Rams
|
|
|
P119
|
Sun 09/20/20
9:00 AM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
Pro Source 15u Breeding
|
|
|
USA Prime Riley
|
|
|
P135
|
Sun 09/20/20
9:00 AM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Northeast
|
Rawlings Braves
|
|
|
Arlington A's 15 Gray
|
|
|
P144
|
Sun 09/20/20
9:00 AM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Northwest
|
Texas Oilers Brooks/Brown
|
|
|
Frisco Rangers Pope
|
|
|
P154
|
Sun 09/20/20
9:00 AM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Arlington A's 16 Gray
|
|
|
Waco Storm Rangers
|
|
|
P159
|
Sun 09/20/20
9:00 AM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
DFW Twins 16
|
|
|
USA Prime Chamblee
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
10:00 AM
|
Jesuit
|
DBat Jones
|
|
|
Arlington A's 15 Red
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 09/20/20
10:00 AM
|
Railroader Park
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Dallas Tigers Navy
|
|
|
Denton Rams
|
|
|
P120
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
Pro Source 15u Breeding
|
|
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
|
|
P136
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Northeast
|
Rawlings Braves
|
|
|
Arlington A's 15 Gray
|
|
|
P145
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Northwest
|
Texas Oilers Brooks/Brown
|
|
|
Frisco Rangers Pope
|
|
|
P155
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Arlington A's 16 Gray
|
|
|
Waco Storm Rangers
|
|
|
P160
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
DFW Twins 16
|
|
|
Stix 2023 South Black
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
12:00 PM
|
Jesuit
|
DBat Jones
|
|
|
Arlington A's 15 Red
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 09/20/20
12:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Pro Source 15u Patterson
|
|
|
Stix 2025 Bush/Turner
|
|
|
P101
|
Sun 09/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Dallas Tigers Navy
|
|
|
Arlington A's 16 White
|
|
|
P121
|
Sun 09/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
|
|
USA Prime Riley
|
|
|
P137
|
Sun 09/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Northeast
|
USA Prime Parra
|
|
|
THA Stix
|
|
|
P146
|
Sun 09/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Northwest
|
USA Prime Walker
|
|
|
Tribe
|
|
|
P156
|
Sun 09/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
Waco Storm Royals
|
|
|
P161
|
Sun 09/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
Stix 2023 South Black
|
|
|
USA Prime Chamblee
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 09/20/20
2:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Pro Source 15u Patterson
|
|
|
Stix 2025 Bush/Turner
|
|
|
P102
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:00 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Arlington A's 15 White
|
|
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
P122
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:00 PM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
|
|
|
Texas Oilers Hamblin
|
|
|
P138
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:00 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Northeast
|
USA Prime Parra
|
|
|
THA Stix
|
|
|
P147
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:00 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Northwest
|
Tribe
|
|
|
Grapevine Stampede
|
|
|
P157
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
Waco Storm Royals
|
|
|
P162
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
DFW Twins Rucker
|
|
|
Gators Holcomb
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:45 PM
|
Oak Grove Park
|
Stix 2022 South Black
|
|
|
Gators Chelakis
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 09/20/20
4:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 16 Navy
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers Orange
|
|
|
P103
|
Sun 09/20/20
5:00 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Arlington A's 15 White
|
|
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
P123
|
Sun 09/20/20
5:00 PM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
|
|
|
Texas Oilers Hamblin
|
|
|
P148
|
Sun 09/20/20
5:00 PM
|
Slayter Creek Park - Northwest
|
USA Prime Walker
|
|
|
Grapevine Stampede
|
|
|
P158
|
Sun 09/20/20
5:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Arlington A's 15 Navy
|
|
|
Stix 2023 South Red
|
|
|
P163
|
Sun 09/20/20
5:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
Stix 2024 South Black
|
|
|
Gators Holcomb
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
5:45 PM
|
Oak Grove Park
|
Gators Chelakis
|
|
|
Stix 2022 South Black
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 09/20/20
6:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 16 Navy
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers Orange
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
7:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Arlington A's 15 Navy
|
|
|
Stix 2023 South Red
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/20/20
7:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
DFW Twins Rucker
|
|
|
Stix 2024 South Black
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 09/26/20
8:00 AM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 17/18
|
|
|
DFW Twins 16
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 09/26/20
8:00 AM
|
Player Development Center - Field 1
|
FW Cats 14u Black
|
|
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 09/26/20
8:00 AM
|
Player Development Center - Field 2
|
USA Prime Chamblee
|
|
|
Stix South
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 09/26/20
9:00 AM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
Stix 2022 North Lockwood
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 09/26/20
10:00 AM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 17/18
|
|
|
DFW Twins 16
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 09/26/20
10:00 AM
|
Player Development Center - Field 1
|
FW Cats 14u Black
|
|
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 09/26/20
10:00 AM
|
Player Development Center - Field 2
|
USA Prime Chamblee
|
|
|
Stix South
|
|
|
P105
|
Sat 09/26/20
11:00 AM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers Myles
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 09/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 16 Red
|
|
|
Austin Wings
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 09/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 1
|
NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
|
|
|
Stix 2025 Griffin
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 09/26/20
12:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 2
|
Stix 2025 Risenhoover
|
|
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
P106
|
Sat 09/26/20
1:00 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Stix 2022 North Lockwood
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers Myles
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 09/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 16 Red
|
|
|
Austin Wings
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 09/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 1
|
NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
|
|
|
Stix 2025 Griffin
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 09/26/20
2:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 2
|
Stix 2025 Risenhoover
|
|
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
P107
|
Sat 09/26/20
3:00 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
DFW Twins Bernsden
|
|
|
Indios
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 09/26/20
4:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
|
|
|
USA Prime Chamblee
|
|
|
P108
|
Sat 09/26/20
5:00 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
DFW Twins Bernsden
|
|
|
Indios
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 09/26/20
6:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
|
|
|
USA Prime Chamblee
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 09/27/20
8:00 AM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 15 Red
|
|
|
NTX Bulls Navy
|
|
|
P109
|
Sun 09/27/20
9:00 AM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Stix 2023 South Red
|
|
|
USA Prime Walker
|
|
|
P113
|
Sun 09/27/20
9:00 AM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
Arlington A's 16 White
|
|
|
P115
|
Sun 09/27/20
9:00 AM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
DFW Twins Rucker
|
|
|
Grapevine Stampede
|
|
|
P124
|
Sun 09/27/20
9:00 AM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
USA Prime Parra
|
|
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
10:00 AM
|
Jesuit
|
DBat Jones
|
|
|
Stix 2023 Buxton
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 09/27/20
10:00 AM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 15 Red
|
|
|
NTX Bulls Navy
|
|
|
P110
|
Sun 09/27/20
11:00 AM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Stix 2023 South Red
|
|
|
Texas Oilers Brooks/Brown
|
|
|
P114
|
Sun 09/27/20
11:00 AM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
Arlington A's 16 White
|
|
|
P116
|
Sun 09/27/20
11:00 AM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
DFW Twins Rucker
|
|
|
Grapevine Stampede
|
|
|
P125
|
Sun 09/27/20
11:00 AM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
Rawlings Braves
|
|
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
12:00 PM
|
Jesuit
|
DBat Jones
|
|
|
Stix 2023 Buxton
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 09/27/20
12:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
NTX Bulls Gray
|
|
|
Austin Wings
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
1:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Dallas Mustangs Stapp
|
|
|
Waco Storm Rangers
|
|
|
P111
|
Sun 09/27/20
1:00 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
USA Prime Walker
|
|
|
Texas Oilers Brooks/Brown
|
|
|
P117
|
Sun 09/27/20
1:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
Arlington A's 16 Gray
|
|
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
P126
|
Sun 09/27/20
1:00 PM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
USA Prime Parra
|
|
|
Rawlings Braves
|
|
|
P139
|
Sun 09/27/20
1:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 3
|
Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers Navy
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 09/27/20
2:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
NTX Bulls Gray
|
|
|
Austin Wings
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
3:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Dallas Mustangs Stapp
|
|
|
Waco Storm Rangers
|
|
|
P112
|
Sun 09/27/20
3:00 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Arlington A's 15 White
|
|
|
Stix 2024 Forrester
|
|
|
P118
|
Sun 09/27/20
3:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
Arlington A's 16 Gray
|
|
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
P127
|
Sun 09/27/20
3:00 PM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
Arlington A's 15 Gray
|
|
|
Stix 2024 South Black
|
|
|
P140
|
Sun 09/27/20
3:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 3
|
Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers Navy
|
|
|
P142
|
Sun 09/27/20
3:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 2
|
Dallas Mustangs Hoffpauir
|
|
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
|
|
P151
|
Sun 09/27/20
3:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 1
|
Stix 2024 Wellman
|
|
|
Tribe
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 09/27/20
4:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 15 Navy
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers 2024 Cienega
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
5:00 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Arlington A's 15 White
|
|
|
Stix 2024 Forrester
|
|
|
P128
|
Sun 09/27/20
5:00 PM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
Arlington A's 15 Gray
|
|
|
Stix 2024 South Black
|
|
|
P143
|
Sun 09/27/20
5:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 2
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
|
|
Denton Rams
|
|
|
P149
|
Sun 09/27/20
5:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 3
|
Pro Source 15u Breeding
|
|
|
Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
|
|
|
P152
|
Sun 09/27/20
5:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 1
|
Stix 2024 Wellman
|
|
|
Pro Source 15u Patterson
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 09/27/20
6:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 15 Navy
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers 2024 Cienega
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 09/27/20
7:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 2
|
Denton Rams
|
|
|
Dallas Mustangs Hoffpauir
|
|
|
P150
|
Sun 09/27/20
7:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 3
|
Pro Source 15u Breeding
|
|
|
Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
|
|
|
P153
|
Sun 09/27/20
7:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 1
|
Pro Source 15u Patterson
|
|
|
Tribe
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
8:00 AM
|
Player Development Center - Field 1
|
USA Prime Chamblee
|
|
|
NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
9:00 AM
|
Weatherford College
|
DFW Twins Bernsden
|
|
|
Stix 2022 North Lockwood
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
9:00 AM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Dallas Tigers Myles
|
|
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
9:00 AM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
Arlington A's 16 Red
|
|
|
DFW Twins 16
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
10:00 AM
|
Player Development Center - Field 2
|
Stix South
|
|
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
10:00 AM
|
Player Development Center - Field 1
|
NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
|
|
|
USA Prime Chamblee
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
11:00 AM
|
Weatherford College
|
Stix 2022 North Lockwood
|
|
|
DFW Twins Bernsden
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
11:00 AM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers Myles
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
11:00 AM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
DFW Twins 16
|
|
|
Arlington A's 16 Red
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
12:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 2
|
Stix South
|
|
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
12:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 1
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
Stix 2025 Gay
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
1:00 PM
|
Weatherford College
|
USA Prime Parra
|
|
|
DFW Twins Wimpee
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
2:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 2
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
Dallas Mustangs Stapp
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
2:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 1
|
Stix 2025 Gay
|
|
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
3:00 PM
|
Weatherford College
|
DFW Twins Wimpee
|
|
|
USA Prime Parra
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
4:00 PM
|
Player Development Center - Field 2
|
Dallas Mustangs Stapp
|
|
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
5:00 PM
|
Weatherford College
|
Dallas Tigers 2024 Cienega
|
|
|
USA Prime Chamblee
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/03/20
7:00 PM
|
Weatherford College
|
USA Prime Chamblee
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers 2024 Cienega
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
9:00 AM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
|
|
|
Texas Oilers Hamblin
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
9:00 AM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
Pro Source 15u Patterson
|
|
|
Grapevine Stampede
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
9:00 AM
|
Weatherford College
|
DFW Twins Davis
|
|
|
Indios
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
9:00 AM
|
Old Denison
|
Dallas Tigers Navy
|
|
|
Frisco Rangers Pope
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
9:00 AM
|
Richland High School
|
Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
|
|
|
NTX Bulls Navy
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
10:00 AM
|
Jesuit
|
DBat Jones
|
|
|
Gators Holcomb
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
11:00 AM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Texas Oilers Hamblin
|
|
|
Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
11:00 AM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
Grapevine Stampede
|
|
|
Pro Source 15u Patterson
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
11:00 AM
|
Weatherford College
|
Indios
|
|
|
DFW Twins Davis
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
11:00 AM
|
Old Denison
|
Frisco Rangers Pope
|
|
|
Pro Source 15u Breeding
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
11:00 AM
|
Richland High School
|
NTX Bulls Navy
|
|
|
Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
12:00 PM
|
Jesuit
|
Gators Holcomb
|
|
|
DBat Jones
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
12:00 PM
|
Higgins Field
|
Arlington A's 16 Navy
|
|
|
Dallas Mustangs 16 Sharp
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
1:00 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
USA Prime Walker
|
|
|
Tribe
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
1:00 PM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
THA Stix
|
|
|
Denton Rams
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
1:00 PM
|
Weatherford College
|
Stix 2023 North Decker
|
|
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
1:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Dallas Mustangs 16 Sharp
|
|
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
1:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
Stix 2024 Hendrix
|
|
|
Rawlings Braves
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
1:00 PM
|
Old Denison
|
Pro Source 15u Breeding
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers Navy
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
1:30 PM
|
Richland High School
|
USA Prime Riley
|
|
|
NTX Bulls Gray
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
2:00 PM
|
Higgins Field
|
Gators Chelakis
|
|
|
Arlington A's 16 Navy
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
3:00 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Tribe
|
|
|
Stix 2023 South Red
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
3:00 PM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
Texas Oilers Brooks/Brown
|
|
|
THA Stix
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
3:00 PM
|
Weatherford College
|
Stix 2023 Allgood
|
|
|
Stix 2023 North Decker
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
3:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
|
|
Dallas Mustangs 16 Sharp
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
3:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
Rawlings Braves
|
|
|
Stix 2024 Hendrix
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
3:30 PM
|
Richland High School
|
NTX Bulls Gray
|
|
|
USA Prime Riley
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
4:00 PM
|
Higgins Field
|
Dallas Mustangs 16 Sharp
|
|
|
Gators Chelakis
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
5:00 PM
|
Dallas Christian College
|
Stix 2023 South Red
|
|
|
USA Prime Walker
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
5:00 PM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
Denton Rams
|
|
|
Texas Oilers Brooks/Brown
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
5:00 PM
|
Weatherford College
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
Stix 2023 Allgood
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
5:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
|
|
|
DFW Twins Rucker
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
5:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
Stix 2024 South Black
|
|
|
Dallas Mustangs Hoffpauir
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
7:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
DFW Twins Rucker
|
|
|
Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/04/20
7:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
Dallas Mustangs Hoffpauir
|
|
|
Stix 2024 South Black
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Railroader Park
|
Dallas Tigers Myles
|
|
|
Arlington A's 17/18
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/10/20
9:00 AM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 2
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/10/20
9:00 AM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 3
|
USA Prime Walker
|
|
|
BLBA
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/10/20
10:00 AM
|
Railroader Park
|
Dallas Tigers Myles
|
|
|
Arlington A's 17/18
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/10/20
11:00 AM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 2
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
Stix South
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/10/20
11:00 AM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 3
|
BLBA
|
|
|
USA Prime Walker
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/10/20
12:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
USA Prime Chamblee
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 2
|
NTXBC Dirtbags Sedberry
|
|
|
Stix South
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/10/20
2:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
USA Prime Chamblee
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/10/20
4:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Indios
|
|
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 10/10/20
6:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
Indios
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 15 White
|
|
|
Stix 2023 South Red
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers Navy
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Stix 2024 South Black
|
|
|
Tribe
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
Arlington A's 15 Gray
|
|
|
Pro Source 15u Patterson
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
9:00 AM
|
Richland High School
|
Arlington A's 15 Red
|
|
|
NTX Bulls Gray
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 15 White
|
|
|
Stix 2023 South Red
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Jesuit
|
DBat Jones
|
|
|
THA Stix
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
DFW Suns Gold
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers Navy
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Stix 2024 South Black
|
|
|
Grapevine Stampede
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
Arlington A's 15 Gray
|
|
|
Pro Source 15u Patterson
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Richland High School
|
Arlington A's 15 Red
|
|
|
NTX Bulls Gray
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 15 Navy
|
|
|
Stix 2023 Allgood
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Jesuit
|
DBat Jones
|
|
|
THA Stix
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers Orange
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 2
|
Rawlings Braves
|
|
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 3
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers 2024 Cienega
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Grapevine Stampede
|
|
|
Tribe
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
Stix 2023 North Decker
|
|
|
USA Prime Walker
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Richland High School
|
NTX Bulls Navy
|
|
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
1:00 PM
|
Higgins Field
|
Arlington A's 16 Navy
|
|
|
Dallas Mustangs 16 Sharp
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 15 Navy
|
|
|
Stix 2023 Allgood
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
3:00 PM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
Arlington A's 16 White
|
|
|
Dallas Tigers Orange
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
3:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 1
|
Arlington A's 16 White
|
|
|
Dallas Mustangs Hoffpauir
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
3:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 2
|
Pro Source 15u Breeding
|
|
|
Dallas Nationals
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
3:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 3
|
Dallas Tigers 2024 Cienega
|
|
|
USA Prime Chamblee
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
3:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
|
|
|
USA Prime Riley
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
3:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
Stix 2023 North Decker
|
|
|
Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
3:00 PM
|
Richland High School
|
NTX Bulls Navy
|
|
|
DFW Suns Cardinal
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
3:00 PM
|
Higgins Field
|
Arlington A's 16 Navy
|
|
|
Dallas Mustangs 16 Sharp
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
4:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 16 Gray
|
|
|
Dallas Mustangs 15U Sharp
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
5:00 PM
|
Diamond Kings Baseball Academy
|
Dallas Elite 2023 Hernandez
|
|
|
Arlington A's 16 White
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
5:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 1
|
Arlington A's 16 White
|
|
|
Dallas Mustangs Hoffpauir
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
5:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 2
|
Rawlings Braves
|
|
|
Pro Source 15u Breeding
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
5:00 PM
|
Rockwood Park - Field 3
|
USA Prime Chamblee
|
|
|
Texas Nighthawks
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
5:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 1
|
Texas Cannons-2024 Angus
|
|
|
USA Prime Riley
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
5:00 PM
|
Z Boaz Park - Field 2
|
Marucci Elite Texas-Vilanueva
|
|
|
USA Prime Walker
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/11/20
6:00 PM
|
Railroader Park
|
Arlington A's 16 Gray
|
|
|
Dallas Mustangs 15U Sharp
|
|
|