P1
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:00 AM
|
Cedar Lake Softball Complex - F1
|
Indy Edge 05 Premier *
|
7
|
0
|
RIPTIDE**
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:00 AM
|
Cedar Lake Softball Complex - F2
|
Stateline Fury '05 Premier*
|
7
|
2
|
BATS Academy 15U Regional *
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/11/21
9:30 AM
|
Cedar Lake Softball Complex - F2
|
Michiana Repetition 16U Kidwell*
|
0
|
7
|
Indiana Magic Gold-Mendenhall*
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/11/21
9:30 AM
|
Cedar Lake Softball Complex - F1
|
Indy Bandits Elite 16u/Lovelace*
|
3
|
14
|
NWI Sox 16u Skrezyna *
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/11/21
11:00 AM
|
Cedar Lake Softball Complex - F1
|
Indy Crush 05 Hansen*
|
2
|
2
|
Indy Edge 05 Premier *
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/11/21
11:00 AM
|
Cedar Lake Softball Complex - F2
|
Indy Bandits Elite 16u/Lovelace**
|
0
|
7
|
BATS Academy 15U Regional *
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/11/21
12:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
Wheatland Spikes 16U-Hubble*
|
2
|
11
|
Indiana Gators-Arnold 16U*
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/11/21
12:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
Indy Dreams Bell '04*
|
4
|
2
|
Indy Bandits Elite 04-Duncan*
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/11/21
12:30 PM
|
Cedar Lake Softball Complex - F1
|
Indiana Dreams Harvey*
|
4
|
2
|
BATS Academy 16U Regional *
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/11/21
12:30 PM
|
Cedar Lake Softball Complex - F2
|
Triple Crown Swang*
|
1
|
12
|
Indiana Magic Gold-Mendenhall*
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/11/21
2:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
Mystique 16u*
|
7
|
3
|
Indiana Gators 04 Edwards*
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/11/21
2:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
Michiana Repetition 16u - Trimberger*
|
5
|
1
|
Indiana Outkast 16u*
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 06/11/21
2:00 PM
|
Cedar Lake Softball Complex - F2
|
16U Lady Hawks*
|
2
|
12
|
RIPTIDE*
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 06/11/21
2:00 PM
|
Cedar Lake Softball Complex - F1
|
Stateline Fury '05 Premier*
|
5
|
2
|
Indy Crush 05 Hansen*
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/11/21
3:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
Indiana Shockwaves Swangin*
|
11
|
5
|
Indy Bandits Elite 16u/Lovelace*
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 06/11/21
3:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
Michiana Repetition 16U Kidwell*
|
3
|
4
|
Indiana Dreams Harvey*
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/11/21
5:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
Elgin Impact 16U White*
|
4
|
4
|
Outsiders 16u-Elder*
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/11/21
5:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
Indiana Shockwaves 16 Snyder/Priar*
|
5
|
0
|
Wheatland Spikes 16U-Hubble*
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/11/21
5:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
Indiana Gators-Arnold 16U*
|
2
|
2
|
Indy Bandits Elite 04-Duncan*
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/11/21
5:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
NWI Sox 16u Skrezyna *
|
8
|
0
|
Indiana Gators 04 Edwards*
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
BATS Academy 16U Regional *
|
6
|
12
|
Triple Crown Swang*
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
Outsiders 16u-Carlson*
|
6
|
1
|
16U Lady Hawks*
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
RIPTIDE*
|
6
|
4
|
Elgin Impact Blue 16U*
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
CTW MAX 04*
|
8
|
6
|
Michiana Repetition Gold 16u*
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
Indiana Gators 04 Pequignot*
|
5
|
5
|
Crown Point Bulldogs 16U Aguilera*
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
Michiana Repetition Gold 16u*
|
7
|
2
|
Lockport Pride 16U*
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
Indiana Outkast 16u*
|
12
|
1
|
Outsiders 16u-Elder*
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
Mystique 16u*
|
6
|
6
|
Indiana Shockwaves Swangin*
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/11/21
9:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
Fastpitch Academics Midwest Wolff 16u*
|
7
|
0
|
Esprit Metro 16u (Owen)*
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 06/11/21
9:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
Indy Dreams Bell '04*
|
2
|
11
|
Indiana Shockwaves 16 Snyder/Priar*
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 06/11/21
9:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
Elgin Impact 16U White*
|
1
|
8
|
Eagles 16u*
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 06/11/21
9:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
Elgin Impact Blue 16U*
|
11
|
14
|
Outsiders 16u-Carlson*
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
BATS Academy 15U Regional *
|
0
|
7
|
Indy Edge 05 Premier *
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
Indiana Magic Gold-Mendenhall*
|
9
|
1
|
BATS Academy 16U Regional *
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
Stateline Fury '05 Premier*
|
11
|
1
|
Indiana Gators-Arnold 16U**
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
Michiana Repetition 16U Kidwell*
|
4
|
5
|
Triple Crown Swang*
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:30 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
Indy Bandits Elite 04-Duncan*
|
10
|
2
|
Wheatland Spikes 16U-Hubble*
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:30 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
Indiana Gators 04 Edwards*
|
4
|
2
|
Indy Bandits Elite 16u/Lovelace*
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:30 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
Indy Dreams Bell '04*
|
11
|
1
|
Indiana Gators-Arnold 16U*
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:30 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
Mystique 16u*
|
1
|
4
|
NWI Sox 16u Skrezyna *
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:00 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
Indy Crush 05 Hansen*
|
14
|
4
|
BATS Academy 15U Regional *
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:00 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
Indiana Dreams Harvey*
|
0
|
0
|
Indiana Magic Gold-Mendenhall*
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:00 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
Indy Edge 05 Premier *
|
0
|
5
|
Stateline Fury '05 Premier*
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:00 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
BATS Academy 16U Regional *
|
3
|
7
|
Michiana Repetition 16U Kidwell*
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 06/12/21
12:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
Eagles 16u*
|
5
|
5
|
Michiana Repetition 16u - Trimberger*
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 06/12/21
12:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
Indiana Shockwaves 16 Snyder/Priar*
|
4
|
13
|
Indy Bandits Elite 04-Duncan*
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 06/12/21
12:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
Indiana Shockwaves Swangin*
|
13
|
3
|
Indiana Gators 04 Edwards*
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 06/12/21
12:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
Indy Bandits Elite 16u/Lovelace*
|
0
|
9
|
Mystique 16u*
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 06/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
Outsiders 16u-Elder*
|
2
|
5
|
Michiana Repetition 16u - Trimberger*
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 06/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
Elgin Impact 16U White*
|
1
|
9
|
Indiana Outkast 16u*
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 06/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
Indy Crush 05 Hansen*
|
7
|
0
|
Michiana Repetition 16U Kidwell**
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 06/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
Triple Crown Swang*
|
2
|
0
|
Indiana Dreams Harvey*
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
Elgin Impact Blue 16U*
|
1
|
10
|
Crown Point Bulldogs 16U Aguilera*
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
CTW MAX 04*
|
7
|
0
|
Esprit Metro 16u (Owen)*
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
Indiana Gators-Arnold 16U*
|
3
|
4
|
Indiana Shockwaves 16 Snyder/Priar*
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
Michiana Repetition Gold 16u*
|
1
|
3
|
Fastpitch Academics Midwest Wolff 16u*
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 06/12/21
5:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
Outsiders 16u-Carlson*
|
0
|
6
|
Indiana Gators 04 Pequignot*
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 06/12/21
5:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
Lockport Pride 16U*
|
7
|
0
|
Esprit Metro 16u (Owen)*
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 06/12/21
5:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
Eagles 16u*
|
3
|
0
|
Outsiders 16u-Elder*
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 06/12/21
5:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
Michiana Repetition 16u - Trimberger*
|
10
|
2
|
Elgin Impact 16U White*
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
Indiana Gators 04 Pequignot*
|
6
|
2
|
16U Lady Hawks*
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
Crown Point Bulldogs 16U Aguilera*
|
5
|
2
|
RIPTIDE*
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
Fastpitch Academics Midwest Wolff 16u*
|
3
|
7
|
CTW MAX 04*
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
NWI Sox 16u Skrezyna *
|
4
|
1
|
Indiana Shockwaves Swangin*
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
Esprit Metro 16u (Owen)*
|
0
|
7
|
Michiana Repetition Gold 16u*
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
Fastpitch Academics Midwest Wolff 16u*
|
10
|
1
|
Lockport Pride 16U*
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
Wheatland Spikes 16U-Hubble*
|
0
|
7
|
Indy Dreams Bell '04*
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
Indiana Outkast 16u*
|
6
|
8
|
Eagles 16u*
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
16U Lady Hawks*
|
2
|
11
|
Crown Point Bulldogs 16U Aguilera*
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
Indiana Gators 04 Pequignot*
|
8
|
0
|
Elgin Impact Blue 16U*
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
RIPTIDE*
|
3
|
5
|
Outsiders 16u-Carlson*
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
Lockport Pride 16U*
|
7
|
8
|
CTW MAX 04*
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
[1] Stateline Fury '05 Premier*
|
10
|
1
|
[2] Indiana Gators 04 Pequignot*
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
[1] Indiana Magic Gold-Mendenhall*
|
12
|
0
|
[2] Eagles 16u*
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
[1] Indiana Shockwaves 16 Snyder/Priar*
|
11
|
0
|
[2] Indiana Shockwaves Swangin*
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
[1] NWI Sox 16u Skrezyna *
|
0
|
1
|
[2] Indy Dreams Bell '04*
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:30 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
[1] Michiana Repetition 16u - Trimberger*
|
7
|
0
|
[2] Fastpitch Academics Midwest Wolff 16u*
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:30 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
[1] CTW MAX 04*
|
11
|
0
|
[3] Outsiders 16u-Carlson*
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:30 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
[2] Indy Crush 05 Hansen*
|
8
|
2
|
[2] Triple Crown Swang*
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:30 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F1
|
[1] Crown Point Bulldogs 16U Aguilera*
|
2
|
4
|
[1] Stateline Fury '05 Premier*
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
[1] Indiana Magic Gold-Mendenhall*
|
12
|
1
|
[1] Indiana Shockwaves 16 Snyder/Priar*
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
[2] Indy Dreams Bell '04*
|
3
|
2
|
[1] Michiana Repetition 16u - Trimberger*
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
[1] CTW MAX 04*
|
4
|
11
|
[2] Indy Crush 05 Hansen*
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 06/13/21
12:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F2
|
[1] Stateline Fury '05 Premier*
|
1
|
3
|
[1] Indiana Magic Gold-Mendenhall*
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 06/13/21
12:30 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F4
|
[2] Indy Dreams Bell '04*
|
6
|
0
|
[2] Indy Crush 05 Hansen*
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 06/13/21
2:00 PM
|
Sharp Athletic Complex - F3
|
[1] Indiana Magic Gold-Mendenhall*
|
2
|
1
|
[2] Indy Dreams Bell '04*
|
|
|