Football

3-4 Soccer

2020 MCRD Football, Soccer League

Sep 21 - Oct 31, 2020
Chatsworth, GA • Dalton, GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

4U
Team W L T
PD
PS
PA
HOLDEN 0 0 0 0 0 0
POWELL 0 0 0 0 0 0
LANDRUM 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROMERO 0 0 0 0 0 0
TROUT 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHOATE 0 0 0 0 0 0
HAWKINS 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P1 10:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 CHOATE
HAWKINS
P3 11:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 ROMERO
POWELL
P4 11:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 6 TROUT
SCOTT
P2 12:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 LANDRUM
HOLDEN
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P5 10:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 SCOTT
CHOATE
P7 11:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 HOLDEN
ROMERO
P6 12:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 6 POWELL
TROUT
P8 12:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 HAWKINS
LANDRUM
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P10 10:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 ROMERO
HAWKINS
P9 11:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 CHOATE
LANDRUM
P11 12:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 TROUT
HOLDEN
P12 12:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 6 SCOTT
POWELL
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P14 10:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 HOLDEN
SCOTT
P13 11:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 POWELL
CHOATE
P15 12:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 6 HAWKINS
TROUT
P16 12:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 LANDRUM
ROMERO
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P19 10:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 SCOTT
HAWKINS
P17 11:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 CHOATE
ROMERO
P18 12:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 6 TROUT
LANDRUM
P20 12:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 POWELL
HOLDEN
Saturday, October 31, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P21 10:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 HOLDEN
CHOATE
P22 11:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 HAWKINS
POWELL
P23 12:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 5 LANDRUM
SCOTT
P24 12:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 6 ROMERO
TROUT

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division