Football

10-11-12 Soccer

2020 MCRD Football, Soccer League

Sep 21 - Oct 31, 2020
Chatsworth, GA • Dalton, GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

12U
Team W L T
PD
PS
PA
JONES 5 1 1 6 16 10
PATTERSON 4 3 1 4 18 14
DOBBINS 1 6 0 -10 15 25

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, September 21, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P1 7:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 DOBBINS
3 4 JONES
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P2 1:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 PATTERSON
3 4 DOBBINS
Monday, September 28, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P3 7:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 PATTERSON
2 2 JONES
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P4 1:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 JONES
3 2 DOBBINS
Monday, October 05, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P5 7:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 DOBBINS
2 3 PATTERSON
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P6 1:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 JONES
2 1 PATTERSON
Monday, October 12, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P7 7:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 DOBBINS
1 4 JONES
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P8 1:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 PATTERSON
2 0 DOBBINS
Monday, October 19, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P9 7:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 PATTERSON
1 0 JONES
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P12 10:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 JONES
1 0 PATTERSON
P11 12:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 DOBBINS
3 6 PATTERSON
P10 1:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 JONES
DOBBINS
Monday, October 26, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
B1 7:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 [2] PATTERSON
[3] DOBBINS
Saturday, October 31, 2020
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
B2 11:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 [1] JONES
Bracket Winner B1

Bracket

Bracket Winner B2
Champion
[2] PATTERSON
B1 - Mon 10/26 7:00PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8
[3] DOBBINS
[1] JONES
B2 - Sat 10/31 11:00AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8
Bracket Winner B1