P8
|
Sat 11/28/20
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
FALCONS
|
25
|
38
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/28/20
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 5th Platinum 1
|
31
|
30
|
Unicorn Elite
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 11/28/20
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Tsunami
|
18
|
43
|
PBC - Patriots 5th Blue
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/28/20
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Team Factory Black - Mackie
|
34
|
23
|
Jr Mustangs 5th BLUE
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/28/20
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
PBC - Patriots 5th Blue
|
32
|
26
|
World Exposure Elite
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/28/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
East Supreme 5th Blue
|
37
|
40
|
Badgers (Fahnholz)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 11/28/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Nebraska United Select
|
19
|
45
|
OSA 5th Platinum 1
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 11/28/20
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Jr Mustangs 5th BLUE*
|
18
|
37
|
Norris 5th Grade Red*
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 11/28/20
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Ralston Jr Rams*
|
29
|
19
|
Elkhorn Attack Tsunami*
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/28/20
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Richter)
|
33
|
19
|
OSA 5th Black 2
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/28/20
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Jr Mustangs 5th WHITE
|
19
|
27
|
FALCONS
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/28/20
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Tri-City Supreme5th
|
31
|
50
|
Unicorn Elite
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/28/20
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
28
|
61
|
Team Factory Gold - Mackie
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/28/20
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
OSA 5th Black 1
|
23
|
33
|
SWI Titans
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/28/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
PBC Patriots 5th Red
|
30
|
25
|
OSA 5th Gold 2
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 11/28/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Jr Mustangs 5th WHITE*
|
24
|
18
|
World Exposure Elite*
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/28/20
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Express United
|
37
|
20
|
Underwood Eagles
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/28/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
OSA 5th Gold 1
|
30
|
33
|
Norris 5th Grade Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/28/20
7:00 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR CONC - MAIN GYM 2
|
Tri-City Supreme5th
|
33
|
44
|
Nebraska United Select
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/28/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Jr Mustangs 5th BLUE
|
25
|
29
|
OSA 5th Platinum 2
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 11/28/20
7:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Badgers (Fahnholz)
|
28
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/28/20
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
PBC Patriots 5th Red
|
40
|
17
|
OSA 5th Black 1
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/28/20
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
East Supreme 5th Blue
|
30
|
59
|
Team Factory Gold - Mackie
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 11/28/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
SWI Titans
|
28
|
17
|
OSA 5th Gold 2
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 11/28/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Norris 5th Grade Red
|
36
|
31
|
Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/28/20
8:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Richter)
|
29
|
16
|
Underwood Eagles
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/29/20
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
OSA 5th Gold 2
|
31
|
21
|
OSA 5th Black 1
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 11/29/20
8:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Richter)
|
15
|
23
|
Express United
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 11/29/20
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
12
|
18
|
Jr Mustangs 5th WHITE
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 11/29/20
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
FALCONS*
|
13
|
34
|
PBC - Patriots 5th Blue*
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 11/29/20
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Team Factory Gold - Mackie
|
44
|
26
|
Badgers (Fahnholz)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 11/29/20
9:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Tri-City Supreme5th
|
31
|
36
|
OSA 5th Platinum 1
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 11/29/20
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
World Exposure Elite
|
39
|
12
|
Elkhorn Attack Tsunami
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 11/29/20
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Unicorn Elite*
|
48
|
30
|
Arena 5th Brown*
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 11/29/20
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER*
|
28
|
27
|
Team Factory Black - Mackie*
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 11/29/20
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
East Supreme 5th Blue
|
31
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 11/29/20
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Unicorn Elite
|
35
|
18
|
Nebraska United Select
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 11/29/20
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Arena 5th Brown*
|
29
|
58
|
Badgers (Fahnholz)*
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 11/29/20
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Underwood Eagles
|
33
|
22
|
OSA 5th Black 2
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 11/29/20
2:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
[1] PBC - Patriots 5th Blue
|
30
|
32
|
[1] Ralston Jr Rams
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 11/29/20
2:30 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR CONC - MAIN GYM 1
|
[3] Elkhorn Attack Tsunami
|
27
|
22
|
[3] FALCONS
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 11/29/20
2:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
[2] World Exposure Elite
|
20
|
24
|
[2] Jr Mustangs 5th WHITE
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/29/20
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
OSA 5th Platinum 2
|
48
|
34
|
Team Factory Black - Mackie
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 11/29/20
3:00 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR CONC - AUX GYM
|
Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
33
|
35
|
OSA 5th Gold 1
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 11/29/20
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[1] OSA 5th Platinum 1
|
26
|
48
|
[1] Team Factory Gold - Mackie
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 11/29/20
4:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
PBC Patriots 5th Red*
|
27
|
49
|
Arena 5th Brown*
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 11/29/20
5:30 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR CONC - MAIN GYM 1
|
OSA 5th Black 2
|
21
|
72
|
Express United
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 11/29/20
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Underwood Eagles*
|
44
|
38
|
SWI Titans*
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 11/29/20
7:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
[1] OSA 5th Platinum 2
|
30
|
32
|
[1] Norris 5th Grade Red
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 11/29/20
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
PBC Patriots 5th Red
|
21
|
23
|
SWI Titans
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 11/29/20
8:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
[3] Jr Mustangs 5th BLUE
|
34
|
28
|
[3] Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 11/29/20
8:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
[2] Team Factory Black - Mackie
|
32
|
20
|
[2] OSA 5th Gold 1
|
|
|