Softball

Tournament Note

5 game guarantee - play like competition

18u

2021 Best of Midwest 14-18u

Sep 11 - 12, 2021
Marion, OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

1
Team W L
Ohio Lasers Platinum* (canal winchester, OH) 0 0
Ohio Stingrays 03* (Gambier, Oh) 0 0
Ohio Wolfpack - Collins** (Alliance, Ohio) 0 0
Ohio Stingrays - McDaniel** (Reynoldsburg, Ohio) 0 0
Ohio Outlaws Premier Griffin** (LIGONIER, PA) 0 0
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey* 0 0
2
Team W L
Revolution Elite** (Dublin, Ohio) 0 0
Mavericks Gold ‘04** (LaGrange, Ohio) 0 0
West Virginia Dusters 04** (Ironton, OH) 0 0
Ohio Bombers** 0 0
Ohio Emeralds 18u-Hart** (Wooster, OHIO) 0 0
Ohio Hawks 18U-Irwin** (Chardon, Oh) 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:00 AM River Valley Fields - 3 Ohio Wolfpack - Collins**
Ohio Stingrays 03*
P3 10:00 AM River Valley Fields - 4 Ohio Lasers Platinum*
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey*
P5 11:30 AM River Valley Fields - 5 Mavericks Gold ‘04**
Ohio Emeralds 18u-Hart**
P6 11:30 AM River Valley Fields - 12 Ohio Hawks 18U-Irwin**
Revolution Elite**
P9 11:30 AM River Valley Fields - 4 Ohio Outlaws Premier Griffin**
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey*
P13 11:30 AM River Valley Fields - 3 Ohio Lasers Platinum*
Ohio Stingrays 03*
P4 1:00 PM River Valley Fields - 4 Ohio Stingrays - McDaniel**
Ohio Bombers**
P8 2:30 PM River Valley Fields - 7 Ohio Wolfpack - Collins**
Ohio Lasers Platinum*
P2 4:00 PM River Valley Fields - 4 Ohio Stingrays - McDaniel**
Ohio Outlaws Premier Griffin**
P7 4:00 PM River Valley Fields - 10 Ohio Stingrays 03*
West Virginia Dusters 04**
P10 4:00 PM River Valley Fields - 14 Ohio Bombers**
Mavericks Gold ‘04**
P12 4:00 PM River Valley Fields - 11 Ohio Emeralds 18u-Hart**
Revolution Elite**
P11 5:30 PM River Valley Fields - 10 West Virginia Dusters 04**
Ohio Hawks 18U-Irwin**
P14 5:30 PM River Valley Fields - 4 Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey*
Ohio Stingrays - McDaniel**
P28 5:30 PM River Valley Fields - 3 Ohio Emeralds 18u-Hart**
Ohio Bombers**
Sunday, September 12, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P26 9:00 AM River Valley Fields - 14 Ohio Wolfpack - Collins**
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey*
P29 9:00 AM River Valley Fields - 5 West Virginia Dusters 04**
Revolution Elite**
P15 10:30 AM River Valley Fields - 14 Ohio Outlaws Premier Griffin**
Ohio Wolfpack - Collins**
P24 10:30 AM River Valley Fields - 5 Mavericks Gold ‘04**
West Virginia Dusters 04**
P16 12:00 PM River Valley Fields - 13 Ohio Hawks 18U-Irwin**
Ohio Bombers**
P25 12:00 PM River Valley Fields - 14 Ohio Outlaws Premier Griffin**
Ohio Stingrays 03*
P22 1:30 PM River Valley Fields - 13 Ohio Bombers**
Revolution Elite**
P30 1:30 PM River Valley Fields - 7 Mavericks Gold ‘04**
Ohio Hawks 18U-Irwin**
P18 3:00 PM River Valley Fields - 10 Ohio Emeralds 18u-Hart**
West Virginia Dusters 04**
P19 3:00 PM River Valley Fields - 12 Ohio Stingrays 03*
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey*
P20 3:00 PM River Valley Fields - 14 Ohio Lasers Platinum*
Ohio Outlaws Premier Griffin**
P21 3:00 PM River Valley Fields - 11 Ohio Stingrays - McDaniel**
Ohio Wolfpack - Collins**
P17 4:30 PM River Valley Fields - 13 Revolution Elite**
Mavericks Gold ‘04**
P23 4:30 PM River Valley Fields - 7 Ohio Hawks 18U-Irwin**
Ohio Emeralds 18u-Hart**
P27 4:30 PM River Valley Fields - 14 Ohio Stingrays - McDaniel**
Ohio Lasers Platinum*

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division