P1
|
Sat 10/17/20
3:00 PM
|
A. CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - AUX GYM
|
BEAST -Fiala
|
32
|
22
|
OSA 5th Gold II
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/17/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Chieftans
|
28
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 10/18/20
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Hurricanes
|
25
|
27
|
West O Warriors
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/18/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls
|
14
|
18
|
GBA 5th Select - Moyer
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/24/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
West O Warriors
|
24
|
19
|
GBA 5th Select - Johnson
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/24/20
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
OSA 5th Gold II
|
26
|
42
|
Elkhorn Attack Hurricanes
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/24/20
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
GBA 5th Select - Moyer
|
13
|
18
|
Chieftans
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/24/20
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
GBA 5th Select - Johnson
|
24
|
22
|
Jr Mustangs 5th WHITE
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/24/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Jr Mustangs 5th WHITE
|
17
|
16
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/24/20
6:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
20
|
35
|
BEAST -Fiala
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/31/20
10:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
BEAST -Fiala
|
40
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack Hurricanes
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/31/20
11:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
GBA 5th Select - Johnson
|
18
|
26
|
OSA 5th Gold II
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/31/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls
|
25
|
27
|
West O Warriors
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/31/20
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Chieftans
|
24
|
19
|
Jr Mustangs 5th WHITE
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/31/20
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
29
|
11
|
GBA 5th Select - Moyer
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/07/20
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
GBA 5th Select - Moyer
|
9
|
33
|
BEAST -Fiala
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/07/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
OSA 5th Gold II
|
18
|
14
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/07/20
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Hurricanes
|
22
|
17
|
GBA 5th Select - Johnson
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 11/14/20
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls
|
27
|
15
|
Elkhorn Attack Hurricanes
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/14/20
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
22
|
27
|
West O Warriors
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/15/20
9:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
BEAST -Fiala
|
29
|
14
|
GBA 5th Select - Johnson
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 11/21/20
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
GBA 5th Select - Johnson
|
17
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 11/21/20
9:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Jr Mustangs 5th WHITE
|
22
|
39
|
BEAST -Fiala
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 11/21/20
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
OSA 5th Gold II
|
29
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/21/20
5:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
West O Warriors
|
34
|
23
|
Chieftans
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/22/20
8:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Hurricanes
|
25
|
20
|
Chieftans
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/22/20
4:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Jr Mustangs 5th WHITE
|
17
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 11/22/20
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
West O Warriors
|
21
|
18
|
GBA 5th Select - Moyer
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 11/22/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
GBA 5th Select - Moyer
|
12
|
10
|
Jr Mustangs 5th WHITE
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 12/04/20
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Chieftans
|
28
|
32
|
OSA 5th Gold II
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 12/05/20
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
GBA 5th Select - Moyer
|
12
|
20
|
OSA 5th Gold II
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 12/05/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Jr Mustangs 5th WHITE
|
22
|
34
|
West O Warriors
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 12/05/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
38
|
18
|
Elkhorn Attack Hurricanes
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 12/05/20
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Chieftans
|
21
|
18
|
GBA 5th Select - Johnson
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 12/06/20
2:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
BEAST -Fiala
|
29
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/12/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[3] OSA 5th Gold II
|
18
|
31
|
[6] Chieftans
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 12/12/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[7] GBA 5th Select - Moyer
|
16
|
19
|
[10] Jr Mustangs 5th WHITE
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 12/12/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[8] Elkhorn Attack Bulls
|
14
|
23
|
[9] GBA 5th Select - Johnson
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 12/12/20
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[4] Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
31
|
30
|
[5] Elkhorn Attack Hurricanes
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/19/20
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[4] Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
25
|
20
|
[1] BEAST -Fiala
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/19/20
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[6] Chieftans
|
31
|
34
|
[2] West O Warriors
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 12/19/20
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[10] Jr Mustangs 5th WHITE
|
14
|
19
|
[9] GBA 5th Select - Johnson
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/20/20
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[4] Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
25
|
13
|
[2] West O Warriors
|
|
|