P5
|
Sat 10/17/20
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
5th Westside Warrior Black
|
42
|
6
|
Elkhorn Elite (Troia)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/17/20
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
GBA 5th Select - Klostermeyer
|
14
|
13
|
Lady Mustangs 5th Jacobson
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/17/20
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Krause)
|
2
|
20
|
MW Lady Cats 5th Green
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/17/20
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
MidWest Hornets Purple
|
17
|
23
|
Junior SkyHawks 5th Black
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/17/20
2:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
MW Lady Cats 5th Green
|
8
|
7
|
GBA 5th Select - Klostermeyer
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/17/20
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Lady Mustangs 5th Jacobson
|
17
|
2
|
Elkhorn Elite (Krause)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/17/20
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
OSA 5th Black
|
18
|
24
|
MidWest Hornets Purple
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 10/24/20
8:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
MidWest Hornets Purple
|
31
|
13
|
Elkhorn Elite (Troia)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/24/20
10:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Elite (Troia)
|
10
|
19
|
Junior Cougars
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/24/20
11:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
5th Westside Warrior Black
|
5
|
14
|
Lady Mustangs 5th Jacobson
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/24/20
1:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Junior Cougars
|
13
|
28
|
5th Westside Warrior Black
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/24/20
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
GBA 5th Select - Klostermeyer
|
15
|
9
|
Junior SkyHawks 5th Black
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/24/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
OSA 5th Black
|
6
|
22
|
GBA 5th Select - Klostermeyer
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 11/01/20
9:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
5th Ubuntu - Mwenentanda
|
30
|
11
|
OSA 5th Black
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 11/01/20
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
MW Lady Cats 5th Green
|
34
|
5
|
Junior Cougars
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 11/01/20
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Elite (Krause)
|
14
|
17
|
Junior Cougars
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/01/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Lady Mustangs 5th Jacobson
|
28
|
3
|
Elkhorn Elite (Troia)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/07/20
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
MW Lady Cats 5th Green
|
16
|
6
|
5th Westside Warrior Black
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 11/07/20
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Junior SkyHawks 5th Black
|
16
|
7
|
OSA 5th Black
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/07/20
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Troia)
|
5
|
30
|
MW Lady Cats 5th Green
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/07/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Junior SkyHawks 5th Black
|
24
|
8
|
Elkhorn Elite (Krause)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/07/20
1:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Junior Cougars
|
8
|
15
|
Lady Mustangs 5th Jacobson
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/07/20
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
5th Ubuntu - Mwenentanda
|
21
|
14
|
MidWest Hornets Purple
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/14/20
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
5th Westside Warrior Black
|
12
|
11
|
Junior SkyHawks 5th Black
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/15/20
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Krause)
|
22
|
20
|
OSA 5th Black
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 11/21/20
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
MidWest Hornets Purple
|
15
|
13
|
Elkhorn Elite (Krause)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/21/20
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
GBA 5th Select - Klostermeyer
|
13
|
4
|
MidWest Hornets Purple
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 11/21/20
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
OSA 5th Black
|
15
|
20
|
5th Westside Warrior Black
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 11/21/20
6:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Junior SkyHawks 5th Black
|
22
|
2
|
Elkhorn Elite (Troia)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 11/22/20
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Lady Mustangs 5th Jacobson
|
10
|
13
|
MW Lady Cats 5th Green
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 11/22/20
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
MW Lady Cats 5th Green
|
8
|
12
|
GBA 5th Select - Klostermeyer
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 11/22/20
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Junior Cougars
|
9
|
20
|
OSA 5th Black
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 12/05/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Troia)
|
4
|
13
|
OSA 5th Black
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 12/05/20
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
GBA 5th Select - Klostermeyer
|
21
|
3
|
Elkhorn Elite (Krause)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 12/05/20
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Lady Mustangs 5th Jacobson
|
14
|
13
|
Junior SkyHawks 5th Black
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 12/05/20
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Junior Cougars
|
7
|
28
|
Junior SkyHawks 5th Black
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 12/05/20
7:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
5th Westside Warrior Black
|
8
|
28
|
MidWest Hornets Purple
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 12/12/20
3:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
[4] Junior SkyHawks 5th Black
|
20
|
23
|
[5] MidWest Hornets Purple
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/12/20
3:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
[3] Lady Mustangs 5th Jacobson
|
25
|
23
|
[6] 5th Westside Warrior Black
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 12/12/20
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[7] Junior Cougars
|
17
|
13
|
[10] Elkhorn Elite (Troia)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 12/12/20
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[8] OSA 5th Black
|
16
|
12
|
[9] Elkhorn Elite (Krause)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 12/19/20
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[7] Junior Cougars
|
6
|
27
|
[8] OSA 5th Black
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/19/20
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[5] MidWest Hornets Purple
|
20
|
14
|
[1] MW Lady Cats 5th Green
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/19/20
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[3] Lady Mustangs 5th Jacobson
|
12
|
16
|
[2] GBA 5th Select - Klostermeyer
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/20/20
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[5] MidWest Hornets Purple
|
15
|
1
|
[2] GBA 5th Select - Klostermeyer
|
|
|