P5
|
Sat 10/17/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Force
|
14
|
51
|
Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 10/18/20
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
OSA 7th White
|
55
|
35
|
West Omaha Warriors
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/18/20
11:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
GBA Club: Johnson
|
33
|
36
|
Sharp Shooters
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/18/20
2:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Boilermakers
|
16
|
50
|
West Omaha Lions
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/18/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm
|
21
|
37
|
GBA Club: Nelson
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 10/25/20
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Sharp Shooters
|
38
|
8
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 10/25/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack Force
|
23
|
25
|
Sharp Shooters
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 10/25/20
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm
|
23
|
37
|
West Omaha Warriors
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/25/20
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
51
|
13
|
Elkhorn Attack Boilermakers
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 10/25/20
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
West Omaha Warriors
|
47
|
32
|
GBA Club: Johnson
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 10/25/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
West Omaha Lions
|
32
|
40
|
OSA 7th White
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 10/25/20
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
29
|
35
|
GBA Club: Nelson
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 10/25/20
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Boilermakers
|
9
|
57
|
OSA 7th White
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 10/25/20
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
GBA Club: Johnson
|
30
|
47
|
West Omaha Lions
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 11/01/20
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
GBA Club: Nelson
|
32
|
16
|
Elkhorn Attack Force
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/08/20
1:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Sharp Shooters
|
32
|
34
|
Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 11/08/20
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
OSA 7th White
|
49
|
39
|
GBA Club: Johnson
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/08/20
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm
|
17
|
33
|
OSA 7th White
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 11/08/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
West Omaha Lions
|
37
|
17
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 11/08/20
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
GBA Club: Nelson
|
45
|
12
|
Elkhorn Attack Boilermakers
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/08/20
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
West Omaha Warriors
|
21
|
40
|
Elkhorn Attack Force
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 11/15/20
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
GBA Club: Nelson
|
28
|
32
|
Sharp Shooters
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/15/20
11:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Boilermakers
|
21
|
34
|
GBA Club: Johnson
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 11/15/20
11:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
64
|
18
|
West Omaha Warriors
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 11/15/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Force
|
31
|
22
|
West Omaha Lions
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 11/22/20
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Sharp Shooters
|
69
|
18
|
Elkhorn Attack Boilermakers
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/22/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
OSA 7th White
|
44
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack Force
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 11/22/20
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
West Omaha Warriors
|
21
|
70
|
GBA Club: Nelson
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 11/22/20
4:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
West Omaha Lions
|
37
|
43
|
Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/22/20
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
GBA Club: Johnson
|
0
|
0
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 12/06/20
12:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
27
|
23
|
OSA 7th White
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 12/06/20
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Sharp Shooters
|
34
|
9
|
West Omaha Warriors
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 12/06/20
7:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
GBA Club: Nelson
|
38
|
18
|
West Omaha Lions
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 12/06/20
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Force
|
50
|
31
|
GBA Club: Johnson
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/13/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[6] West Omaha Lions
|
43
|
18
|
[9] Elkhorn Attack Boilermakers
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 12/13/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[7] West Omaha Warriors
|
13
|
33
|
[8] GBA Club: Johnson
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 12/13/20
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[4] Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
24
|
20
|
[5] Elkhorn Attack Force
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/19/20
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[2] OSA 7th White
|
31
|
34
|
[3] Sharp Shooters
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/19/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[4] Jr. Monarchs - Feekin
|
21
|
33
|
[1] GBA Club: Nelson
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 12/20/20
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[6] West Omaha Lions
|
35
|
36
|
[8] GBA Club: Johnson
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 12/20/20
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[1] GBA Club: Nelson
|
37
|
13
|
[3] Sharp Shooters
|
|
|