P8
|
Sat 10/17/20
3:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Jr. Monarchs - Moseley
|
24
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gillman)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/17/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Nietfeldt)
|
33
|
24
|
Wildcats Scharff
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/17/20
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
OSA 7th Gold I
|
48
|
33
|
Nebraska Impact Stave
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/17/20
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Dickmeyer)
|
35
|
51
|
Jr. Monarchs - Moseley
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/18/20
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gent)
|
18
|
46
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/18/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Express United
|
41
|
42
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers 6th/7th
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 10/25/20
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
28
|
39
|
Jr. Monarchs - Moseley
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 10/25/20
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers 6th/7th
|
51
|
52
|
OSA 7th Gold I
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/25/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
48
|
37
|
Express United
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 10/25/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
OSA 7th Gold II
|
35
|
34
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Nietfeldt)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/31/20
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Wildcats Scharff
|
25
|
33
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Dickmeyer)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/01/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
7th Grade WC Batten
|
20
|
42
|
OSA 7th Gold II
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 11/01/20
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Dickmeyer)
|
24
|
51
|
OSA 7th Gold II
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 11/01/20
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Nietfeldt)
|
24
|
31
|
Nebraska Impact Stave
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/01/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gillman)
|
32
|
27
|
Wildcats Scharff
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/01/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gent)
|
10
|
61
|
Jr. Monarchs - Moseley
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/07/20
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 7th Gold I
|
49
|
27
|
7th Grade WC Batten
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/07/20
8:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Jr. Monarchs - Moseley
|
31
|
45
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/07/20
9:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Wildcats Scharff
|
57
|
19
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gent)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 11/08/20
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers 6th/7th
|
35
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Nietfeldt)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 11/08/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Dickmeyer)
|
33
|
41
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers 6th/7th
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 11/08/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
7th Grade WC Batten
|
33
|
38
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Nietfeldt)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/08/20
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Nebraska Impact Stave
|
62
|
43
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Dickmeyer)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 11/08/20
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Express United
|
22
|
25
|
OSA 7th Gold I
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/08/20
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
OSA 7th Gold II
|
19
|
41
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gillman)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 11/14/20
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gillman)
|
37
|
24
|
Nebraska Impact Stave
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 11/14/20
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Nietfeldt)
|
12
|
42
|
OSA 7th Gold I
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/14/20
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Express United
|
42
|
20
|
7th Grade WC Batten
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 11/14/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 7th Gold I
|
63
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Dickmeyer)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 11/14/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Jr. Monarchs - Moseley
|
26
|
38
|
Express United
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/15/20
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
40
|
36
|
Wildcats Scharff
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/15/20
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gent)
|
12
|
31
|
OSA 7th Gold II
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 11/22/20
11:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers 6th/7th
|
34
|
44
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gillman)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 11/22/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
OSA 7th Gold II
|
40
|
43
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 11/22/20
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gillman)
|
37
|
40
|
OSA 7th Gold I
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 11/22/20
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Nebraska Impact Stave
|
52
|
37
|
7th Grade WC Batten
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 11/22/20
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Express United
|
24
|
38
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Nietfeldt)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 11/22/20
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Jr. Monarchs - Moseley
|
32
|
57
|
Wildcats Scharff
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 11/22/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Nebraska Impact Stave
|
60
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gent)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 11/22/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Dickmeyer)
|
39
|
22
|
7th Grade WC Batten
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 12/06/20
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gent)
|
29
|
69
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers 6th/7th
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 12/06/20
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gillman)
|
62
|
24
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gent)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 12/06/20
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
7th Grade WC Batten
|
35
|
53
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers 6th/7th
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 12/06/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
48
|
34
|
Nebraska Impact Stave
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 12/06/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Wildcats Scharff
|
41
|
39
|
Express United
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 12/06/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
OSA 7th Gold II
|
39
|
43
|
Jr. Monarchs - Moseley
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 12/13/20
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[4] Fremont Jr. Tigers 6th/7th
|
42
|
25
|
[5] OSA 7th Gold II
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 12/13/20
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[11] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Dickmeyer)
|
51
|
24
|
[12] 7th Grade WC Batten
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 12/13/20
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[3] Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
52
|
50
|
[6] Nebraska Impact Stave
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 12/13/20
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gillman)
|
37
|
35
|
[7] Jr. Monarchs - Moseley
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 12/13/20
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[10] Express United
|
52
|
19
|
[13] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gent)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 12/19/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[3] Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
25
|
41
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gillman)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 12/19/20
8:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[10] Express United
|
35
|
42
|
[8] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Nietfeldt)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 12/19/20
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[11] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Dickmeyer)
|
28
|
33
|
[9] Wildcats Scharff
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/19/20
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[1] OSA 7th Gold I
|
45
|
43
|
[4] Fremont Jr. Tigers 6th/7th
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 12/20/20
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[8] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Nietfeldt)
|
20
|
42
|
[9] Wildcats Scharff
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 12/20/20
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[1] OSA 7th Gold I
|
30
|
27
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gillman)
|
|
|