P4
|
Sun 10/18/20
1:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Elite (Lohmeier)
|
13
|
30
|
Elkhorn Elite (Naujokaitis)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/25/20
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Junior Cougars
|
21
|
16
|
Elkhorn Elite (Lohmeier)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 10/25/20
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Junior Cougars
|
16
|
19
|
Lady Mustang 7th Jacobson
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/31/20
8:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Lady Mustang 7th Jacobson
|
19
|
49
|
OSA 7th Gold
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/31/20
8:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Elite (Lohmeier)
|
13
|
29
|
Harlan Cyclones
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/31/20
9:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Elite (Naujokaitis)
|
20
|
21
|
Fort Calhoun
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/31/20
10:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
OSA 7th Gold
|
33
|
18
|
Harlan Cyclones
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 11/01/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
7th Ubuntu - Beltran | Ferguson
|
32
|
9
|
Junior Cougars
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/07/20
8:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Fort Calhoun
|
16
|
12
|
Junior Cougars
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 11/07/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
7th Ubuntu - Beltran | Ferguson
|
39
|
27
|
Elkhorn Elite (Naujokaitis)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/07/20
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Lady Mustang 7th Jacobson
|
19
|
28
|
Elkhorn Elite (Naujokaitis)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/14/20
11:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Harlan Cyclones
|
24
|
7
|
Junior Cougars
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/14/20
1:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Lady Mustang 7th Jacobson
|
15
|
12
|
Harlan Cyclones
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/14/20
2:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Naujokaitis)
|
9
|
38
|
OSA 7th Gold
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/21/20
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 7th Gold
|
33
|
4
|
Lady Mustang 7th Jacobson
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 11/21/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Fort Calhoun
|
25
|
27
|
Elkhorn Elite (Naujokaitis)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 11/22/20
10:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Elite (Lohmeier)
|
0
|
0
|
Fort Calhoun
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 11/22/20
12:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Fort Calhoun
|
11
|
34
|
OSA 7th Gold
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/22/20
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Naujokaitis)
|
20
|
9
|
Junior Cougars
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 12/05/20
9:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Junior Cougars
|
5
|
25
|
OSA 7th Gold
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 12/06/20
11:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Fort Calhoun
|
15
|
11
|
Lady Mustang 7th Jacobson
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 12/06/20
2:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Fort Calhoun
|
28
|
26
|
Elkhorn Elite (Lohmeier)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 12/06/20
4:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Lady Mustang 7th Jacobson
|
30
|
27
|
Elkhorn Elite (Lohmeier)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 12/13/20
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[4] Harlan Cyclones
|
16
|
31
|
[5] Lady Mustang 7th Jacobson
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 12/13/20
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[3] Elkhorn Elite (Naujokaitis)
|
13
|
8
|
[6] Junior Cougars
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 12/13/20
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[2] Fort Calhoun
|
21
|
17
|
[7] Elkhorn Elite (Lohmeier)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/19/20
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[1] OSA 7th Gold
|
25
|
7
|
[5] Lady Mustang 7th Jacobson
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 12/19/20
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[3] Elkhorn Elite (Naujokaitis)
|
20
|
8
|
[2] Fort Calhoun
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 12/20/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[1] OSA 7th Gold
|
25
|
14
|
[3] Elkhorn Elite (Naujokaitis)
|
|
|